NSE Open, High, Low and Close Report Real-time

SYMBOL OPEN HIGH LOW LAST PRICE PREVIOUS CLOSE
ACC1635.001635.301595.001604.551629.00
ADANIPORTS360.00369.00357.65364.35358.35
AMARAJABAT754.75763.70744.15761.00748.15
AMBUJACEM255.50256.00245.00247.40253.60
APOLLOHOSP2098.202107.052052.602075.002101.70
APOLLOTYRE142.05151.00141.05149.80141.20
ASHOKLEY79.5583.5078.5581.8079.25
ASIANPAINT2113.502129.402096.002120.252099.90
AUROPHARMA780.00788.80773.00782.80782.20
AXISBANK513.90515.50504.50507.20510.30
BAJAJ-AUTO3030.003095.502997.153082.253006.20
BAJAJFINSV5934.855962.005823.855831.555873.40
BAJFINANCE3331.403356.803303.003316.903314.45
BALKRISIND1365.001393.001329.701388.101357.65
BANDHANBNK313.00315.00306.00307.75310.30
BANKBARODA42.9043.6542.8043.1542.85
BEL93.8594.2592.1592.6093.10
BERGEPAINT609.10614.40607.45609.45609.05
BHARATFORG468.20498.75462.00495.10464.10
BHARTIARTL434.90437.60427.30434.40430.65
BHEL28.9529.4028.8529.1028.80
BIOCON420.05430.50415.70417.20429.65
BOSCHLTD11900.0012264.7511802.0012212.7011811.70
BPCL349.90355.35349.50351.55349.35
BRITANNIA3480.003502.903442.053469.753458.35
CADILAHC428.00434.65423.05424.30425.65
CANBK88.6089.9088.2589.5588.30
CHOLAFIN243.35257.30243.00251.50243.10
CIPLA761.25774.65755.00757.55757.50
COALINDIA116.80118.20116.20117.70115.80
COLPAL1430.001468.151425.501464.651431.95
CONCOR395.05396.50383.70385.55395.95
CUMMINSIND462.25467.70457.20460.10461.60
DABUR512.00520.90509.80519.15507.15
DIVISLAB3109.003144.003062.653068.853093.50
DLF173.35174.00170.60171.30172.50
DRREDDY5051.005091.004996.005018.255022.00
EICHERMOT2162.002198.502160.002181.902159.45
EQUITAS49.3050.0049.3049.8549.30
EXIDEIND161.50163.35159.25162.05160.55
FEDERALBNK57.0057.1555.9056.0056.50
GAIL89.3589.3587.0087.3088.65
GLENMARK489.00496.00483.30485.45487.15
GMRINFRA24.0524.4523.8524.3023.75
GODREJCP671.00682.45668.40681.25671.75
GRASIM794.10804.00782.10785.20791.65
HAVELLS725.00731.75720.75726.70723.85
HCLTECH871.00875.45850.60852.45866.25
HDFC2056.002067.902046.002059.702042.55
HDFCBANK1243.501248.451231.201235.801233.30
HDFCLIFE563.00580.65559.65564.50561.10
HEROMOTOCO3100.003152.953089.903111.053081.50
HINDALCO185.60186.60181.65182.25184.45
HINDPETRO179.80184.00179.60182.55179.35
HINDUNILVR2188.902188.902140.002143.852179.35
IBULHSGFIN150.00155.15149.70150.45149.40
ICICIBANK417.00420.50411.75416.95412.90
ICICIPRULI416.05416.90406.70408.70414.00
IDEA9.109.258.859.058.90
IDFCFIRSTB31.7531.9531.3031.4531.75
IGL392.80394.80388.70392.35391.25
INDIGO1365.901391.251359.451372.451356.25
INDUSINDBK617.00617.70604.35608.15608.75
INFRATEL200.00205.75189.55192.15195.90
INFY1133.001135.001120.151122.501129.05
IOC77.7079.2577.7078.2577.70
ITC168.95171.00167.75170.75168.55
JINDALSTEL208.70214.20202.20206.25208.20
JSWSTEEL326.00327.30319.90321.25325.50
JUBLFOOD2204.702237.852187.602220.102187.15
KOTAKBANK1400.001407.701378.251383.051393.05
L&TFH65.0566.8064.3565.0064.35
LICHSGFIN309.00310.00303.55305.65308.60
LT940.00948.50928.00941.25936.30
LUPIN994.001010.00986.40991.45993.35
M&M609.75628.00605.35625.15604.35
M&MFIN133.90137.20133.05134.70132.70
MARICO358.50360.50356.00358.60356.70
MARUTI6858.007124.706832.007103.256811.55
MCDOWELL-N518.00529.85517.80526.65515.20
MINDTREE1387.501408.901375.001393.301388.35
MOTHERSUMI107.00111.10106.55110.45106.00
MRF62250.0063985.0062130.7063619.1062250.35
MUTHOOTFIN1188.501220.001170.051184.501192.85
NATIONALUM30.4530.9030.3030.7530.25
NMDC87.2087.2084.4084.8586.60
NTPC86.0086.6084.5086.2584.65
ONGC69.2069.6068.6069.0068.85
PAGEIND20624.0020854.0020311.0020441.8020546.75
PEL1327.001338.001315.351327.151320.70
PETRONET235.55236.00231.00233.30235.60
PFC90.1590.9089.6090.0089.95
PIDILITIND1483.001505.001478.151500.301475.50
PNB27.4027.5027.2027.4027.20
POWERGRID165.10171.40164.70170.15165.10
PVR1173.901189.901162.001181.401178.35
RAMCOCEM791.50791.50775.00784.15788.80
RBLBANK182.00182.00176.50177.85181.15
RECLTD101.20101.9099.70100.35101.35
RELIANCE2106.002135.002096.402113.052106.95
SAIL36.4537.0035.5536.5536.05
SBILIFE783.15789.75767.00770.70780.80
SBIN204.00205.60201.55202.80203.30
SHREECEM21165.0021272.3020257.0520521.1520991.70
SIEMENS1274.001290.901270.001279.001274.15
SRF4399.704447.004377.704422.554375.65
SRTRANSFIN704.30717.90699.30710.05700.10
SUNPHARMA488.00494.50482.90484.50485.55
SUNTV431.00434.75425.00428.40430.25
TATACHEM323.80325.50320.95321.90323.95
TATAMOTORS134.90138.90134.10137.00133.50
TATAPOWER55.1055.7054.7055.2555.10
TATASTEEL413.00426.00412.20423.45409.65
TCS2687.802702.002670.102686.802671.15
TECHM840.00857.45833.55848.25837.45
TITAN1235.001247.801231.201241.701229.45
TORNTPHARM2728.802814.502716.002733.752715.15
TVSMOTOR445.50450.75441.05444.65442.40
UBL964.05970.30953.60960.05956.50
ULTRACEMCO4620.004642.004488.404504.554614.55
UPL458.50458.50450.00450.95454.50
VEDL105.55107.20104.25104.75104.45
VOLTAS711.00721.50703.20705.60709.60
WIPRO346.90347.10341.30342.40344.45
YESBANK12.7013.3012.6513.3012.70
ZEEL184.90187.75183.60185.85183.50

* I analyse only 126 selected stocks real-time.

Disclaimer: The content I privide is intended to be used and must be used for informational purposes only. It is very important to do your own analysis before making any investment based on your own personal circumstances. I am not a dealer/broaker and not an investment advisor, information I provide is strictly for education purpose only.