NSE Open, High, Low and Close Report Real-time

SYMBOL OPEN HIGH LOW LAST PRICE PREVIOUS CLOSE
ACC1283.001310.001273.051283.751272.20
ACC1282.001299.301272.801287.101283.75
ACC1293.001307.001252.001261.301287.10
ACC1252.001284.901252.001275.301250.45
ACC1265.001282.701240.801244.551275.30
ACC1270.001278.201222.751239.251250.90
ACC1235.001245.001220.601232.501239.25
ACC1230.001258.251225.001253.351232.50
ACC1252.001284.901246.101272.001253.35
ACC1268.101306.701263.051302.201263.45
ACC1304.001319.701255.001265.651302.20
ACC1263.001281.801245.001251.101265.65
ACC1256.001295.001252.451288.601251.10
ACC1279.951293.851265.501289.201288.60
ACC1293.001335.601288.251332.251289.20
ACC1339.951340.001308.651325.951332.25
ACC1329.801340.001318.251328.851325.95
ACC1330.001337.551306.001314.951328.85
ACC1330.001337.551306.001314.951328.85
ACC1317.001334.951307.001328.001314.95
ACC1327.901327.901307.851313.101328.00
ACC1313.101320.701290.601312.901313.10
ACC1319.001333.751306.301322.901312.90
ACC1321.501328.001306.101310.251322.90
ACC1310.251353.501310.251346.001310.25
ACC20JULFUT1333.851343.301308.601326.601326.90
ACC20JULFUT1332.851340.501320.101331.001327.40
ACC20JULFUT1331.051338.051309.351318.501331.45
ACC20JULFUT1331.051338.051309.351318.501331.45
ACC20JULFUT1322.001337.001310.601326.501318.90
ACC20JULFUT1324.951328.501308.601313.451328.75
ACC20JULFUT1314.451321.051293.151309.251314.30
ACC20JULFUT1321.151338.551307.551329.501313.20
ACC20JULFUT1325.201333.551308.701312.501328.20
ACC20JULFUT1316.351353.001315.501348.551312.80
ADANIPORTS326.00336.35326.00329.35331.80
ADANIPORTS330.20341.65325.80339.95329.35
ADANIPORTS344.00344.95336.85339.55339.95
ADANIPORTS346.05349.75340.40346.55346.05
ADANIPORTS348.00348.00336.80338.65346.55
ADANIPORTS347.00347.00335.90340.80339.75
ADANIPORTS341.00346.45337.55341.30340.80
ADANIPORTS340.35345.50335.15343.80341.30
ADANIPORTS344.40354.90341.50348.90343.80
ADANIPORTS350.00357.20346.75355.65349.60
ADANIPORTS355.35360.00349.60351.85355.65
ADANIPORTS349.80351.50342.20344.00351.85
ADANIPORTS348.00349.00339.60343.20344.00
ADANIPORTS341.35344.05339.10342.65343.20
ADANIPORTS344.00349.80342.40343.90342.65
ADANIPORTS345.90347.05341.30343.80343.90
ADANIPORTS346.00349.60344.90346.80343.80
ADANIPORTS350.20366.80348.65360.40346.80
ADANIPORTS350.20366.80348.65360.40346.80
ADANIPORTS365.10366.00356.10359.45360.40
ADANIPORTS361.00361.00344.25345.95359.45
ADANIPORTS349.00349.65339.30340.60345.95
ADANIPORTS341.00346.50340.00343.15340.60
ADANIPORTS341.00342.70332.25334.95343.15
ADANIPORTS336.25339.65331.50332.20334.95
ADANIPORTS20JULFUT344.90347.25342.35345.35343.70
ADANIPORTS20JULFUT345.85349.45345.15349.25344.95
ADANIPORTS20JULFUT348.95367.30348.20361.35347.95
ADANIPORTS20JULFUT348.95367.30348.20361.35347.95
ADANIPORTS20JULFUT365.05365.85357.65362.90361.25
ADANIPORTS20JULFUT360.75360.75345.10347.50360.85
ADANIPORTS20JULFUT349.95349.95340.25341.95347.20
ADANIPORTS20JULFUT342.05347.10340.80346.00342.15
ADANIPORTS20JULFUT341.95341.95332.85337.35344.95
ADANIPORTS20JULFUT338.60340.35332.85333.15336.55
ADANITRANS172.00182.55167.00180.30182.10
ADANITRANS182.40189.30182.30187.40180.30
ADANITRANS190.10192.80180.00183.80187.40
ADANITRANS190.40197.85188.55197.80188.45
ADANITRANS199.65207.65197.85199.80197.80
ADANITRANS215.20219.80200.85211.30209.75
ADANITRANS210.00221.85209.00217.10211.30
ADANITRANS218.00224.70218.00220.85217.10
ADANITRANS222.00229.80216.50221.25220.85
ADANITRANS234.20242.55233.80242.55231.00
ADANITRANS253.00254.65242.55254.65242.55
ADANITRANS252.00267.35249.80267.35254.65
ADANITRANS280.70280.70256.60276.85267.35
ADANITRANS271.10279.90266.20270.45276.85
ADANITRANS271.90274.90257.55260.20270.45
ADANITRANS259.95269.90259.00264.00260.20
ADANITRANS265.30271.90264.05265.55264.00
ADANITRANS268.00268.45259.00261.50265.55
ADANITRANS268.00268.45259.00261.50265.55
ADANITRANS266.40269.30260.20262.65261.50
ADANITRANS265.85265.85252.00254.80262.65
ADANITRANS255.00255.00248.00249.75254.80
ADANITRANS251.20251.20240.00244.80249.75
ADANITRANS238.05244.95235.80241.10244.80
ADANITRANS243.95253.15240.10251.15241.10
AMBUJACEM191.80195.65188.30188.95191.30
AMBUJACEM189.50193.75188.20191.20188.95
AMBUJACEM193.25194.00186.75187.75191.20
AMBUJACEM188.10194.35188.10192.00187.80
AMBUJACEM191.50194.25189.00189.50192.00
AMBUJACEM192.60198.40187.80190.60191.50
AMBUJACEM188.55191.50185.35187.15190.60
AMBUJACEM187.20189.00185.70187.35187.15
AMBUJACEM188.40194.00187.55190.80187.35
AMBUJACEM191.80196.20191.10193.25191.10
AMBUJACEM194.25198.20186.40188.70193.25
AMBUJACEM188.10191.35185.35186.25188.70
AMBUJACEM188.00188.70186.15188.00186.25
AMBUJACEM188.00188.65183.20187.55188.00
AMBUJACEM187.65194.95187.65193.60187.55
AMBUJACEM194.15195.70190.40192.20193.60
AMBUJACEM192.70196.40192.05193.70192.20
AMBUJACEM194.60196.25192.05195.80193.70
AMBUJACEM194.60196.25192.05195.80193.70
AMBUJACEM197.75198.00193.35193.90195.80
AMBUJACEM194.60194.60191.10193.25193.90
AMBUJACEM194.25196.60192.80195.55193.25
AMBUJACEM196.40202.90195.60202.00195.55
AMBUJACEM202.20204.35196.50197.20202.00
AMBUJACEM197.20199.70193.75198.45197.20
AMBUJACEM20JULFUT194.30194.80191.05192.95192.95
AMBUJACEM20JULFUT193.15196.70192.55194.35192.90
AMBUJACEM20JULFUT195.85196.40192.70195.70194.35
AMBUJACEM20JULFUT195.85196.40192.70195.70194.35
AMBUJACEM20JULFUT196.75198.15194.30194.30195.75
AMBUJACEM20JULFUT194.25194.45191.20193.25194.65
AMBUJACEM20JULFUT193.75196.80192.90195.60193.40
AMBUJACEM20JULFUT196.35203.50195.55203.20195.70
AMBUJACEM20JULFUT203.50204.60196.75197.60202.60
AMBUJACEM20JULFUT197.70200.35194.60199.00197.85
ASHOKLEY43.8547.3543.5046.4044.40
ASHOKLEY46.4048.1045.0047.7046.40
ASHOKLEY48.5049.1046.7047.1547.70
ASHOKLEY51.0053.2050.7552.7050.75
ASHOKLEY52.1052.3550.7051.1052.70
ASHOKLEY53.0553.1549.7550.8551.75
ASHOKLEY50.5051.3049.6050.5050.85
ASHOKLEY50.3051.4050.1051.1550.50
ASHOKLEY51.3054.9051.1054.3551.15
ASHOKLEY55.2056.5053.6556.2554.60
ASHOKLEY56.9558.5053.6554.1556.25
ASHOKLEY54.0054.8052.5053.4554.15
ASHOKLEY55.0055.5051.8052.4553.45
ASHOKLEY51.6551.8548.4548.6052.45
ASHOKLEY49.2049.9046.6546.9548.60
ASHOKLEY47.5548.6046.8548.2046.95
ASHOKLEY48.2549.4547.9049.1048.20
ASHOKLEY49.6049.6048.4549.1049.10
ASHOKLEY49.6049.6048.4549.1049.10
ASHOKLEY49.8052.0049.4551.7549.10
ASHOKLEY52.0052.6550.8551.9051.75
ASHOKLEY52.1553.4051.6051.9551.90
ASHOKLEY52.5052.7051.7552.1551.95
ASHOKLEY51.5052.2050.6051.1552.15
ASHOKLEY51.6052.4550.6050.8051.15
ASHOKLEY20JULFUT47.2548.6046.7048.2546.90
ASHOKLEY20JULFUT48.1049.5047.9049.2548.30
ASHOKLEY20JULFUT49.5049.7548.4049.1549.20
ASHOKLEY20JULFUT49.5049.7548.4049.1549.20
ASHOKLEY20JULFUT49.8552.1549.6052.1549.20
ASHOKLEY20JULFUT51.9552.7550.9052.0051.95
ASHOKLEY20JULFUT52.0053.5051.7051.9552.10
ASHOKLEY20JULFUT52.2052.8551.8052.3052.00
ASHOKLEY20JULFUT51.3552.3550.7551.4052.35
ASHOKLEY20JULFUT51.8552.6050.8550.9551.40
ASIANPAINT1706.501711.901681.501693.251643.60
ASIANPAINT1693.251733.001680.001709.301693.25
ASIANPAINT1724.001744.001705.851716.551709.30
ASIANPAINT1648.001675.101627.901635.951642.05
ASIANPAINT1635.951646.001607.001610.601635.95
ASIANPAINT1639.001640.251607.651621.701618.20
ASIANPAINT1607.551622.651590.401595.401621.70
ASIANPAINT1595.401612.201587.301597.801595.40
ASIANPAINT1597.801630.001591.051622.501597.80
ASIANPAINT1659.851689.001641.001683.901652.15
ASIANPAINT1684.001813.751684.001747.251683.90
ASIANPAINT1740.001747.001683.151689.001747.25
ASIANPAINT1710.001710.351670.701686.751689.00
ASIANPAINT1687.001708.451674.051691.951686.75
ASIANPAINT1708.901718.001681.651687.451691.95
ASIANPAINT1698.001698.001680.051688.001687.45
ASIANPAINT1700.001704.001660.101686.451688.00
ASIANPAINT1695.401720.001690.001695.651686.45
ASIANPAINT1695.401720.001690.001695.651686.45
ASIANPAINT1708.951712.001692.151708.851695.65
ASIANPAINT1708.951749.901705.851745.751708.85
ASIANPAINT1750.001761.801680.051686.251745.75
ASIANPAINT1694.001722.001692.101717.251686.25
ASIANPAINT1707.951711.001695.201703.501717.25
ASIANPAINT1708.001732.901700.001705.651703.50
ASIANPAINT20JULFUT1689.901696.101675.001688.901680.15
ASIANPAINT20JULFUT1692.051700.801661.601694.701687.65
ASIANPAINT20JULFUT1699.351722.901693.001697.501691.40
ASIANPAINT20JULFUT1699.351722.901693.001697.501691.40
ASIANPAINT20JULFUT1705.001716.201693.601714.001698.25
ASIANPAINT20JULFUT1710.001747.951707.651744.501713.45
ASIANPAINT20JULFUT1751.101759.001688.151694.051743.55
ASIANPAINT20JULFUT1698.401723.151692.551718.501692.25
ASIANPAINT20JULFUT1713.801713.801694.501703.201719.10
ASIANPAINT20JULFUT1709.901731.951704.451710.951703.30
AUROPHARMA744.00746.45722.00725.65713.95
AUROPHARMA729.00757.70725.35733.20725.65
AUROPHARMA736.00758.70735.15750.40733.20
AUROPHARMA774.20799.60772.35796.95774.95
AUROPHARMA789.00805.45775.35785.85796.95
AUROPHARMA779.70785.10756.10768.40768.70
AUROPHARMA773.40793.70769.45788.95768.40
AUROPHARMA788.95798.10783.00787.30788.95
AUROPHARMA789.00794.65780.10783.45787.30
AUROPHARMA790.50816.75788.25804.30786.65
AUROPHARMA812.00819.75785.10791.95804.30
AUROPHARMA790.95808.00786.50789.85791.95
AUROPHARMA794.95797.00775.10780.10789.85
AUROPHARMA784.00797.95779.00789.40780.10
AUROPHARMA790.00793.90763.10771.70789.40
AUROPHARMA773.00781.95766.55775.75771.70
AUROPHARMA782.00792.50772.20779.85775.75
AUROPHARMA784.05790.30775.70777.85779.85
AUROPHARMA784.05790.30775.70777.85779.85
AUROPHARMA777.85786.60764.50767.90777.85
AUROPHARMA769.80790.00769.80776.20767.90
AUROPHARMA783.00807.45777.70801.90776.20
AUROPHARMA809.00822.00801.05812.90801.90
AUROPHARMA812.00828.70809.00820.75812.90
AUROPHARMA827.10827.70806.60809.50820.75
AUROPHARMA20JULFUT767.20783.55762.70782.00768.85
AUROPHARMA20JULFUT781.90794.00775.10785.30778.80
AUROPHARMA20JULFUT786.60791.75778.25781.10782.65
AUROPHARMA20JULFUT786.60791.75778.25781.10782.65
AUROPHARMA20JULFUT784.15786.85766.10771.35780.10
AUROPHARMA20JULFUT772.20793.00771.65779.15770.90
AUROPHARMA20JULFUT781.00810.75778.25806.85779.00
AUROPHARMA20JULFUT811.70823.25803.00819.00804.50
AUROPHARMA20JULFUT814.95830.60812.75825.00816.00
AUROPHARMA20JULFUT825.15828.90810.00812.25824.60
AXISBANK394.30409.50392.55396.95390.95
AXISBANK398.00415.00391.55410.10396.95
AXISBANK422.00432.00405.25409.55410.10
AXISBANK422.20432.70415.30427.45420.05
AXISBANK426.50435.55408.70413.45427.45
AXISBANK404.90405.00360.40381.55389.60
AXISBANK377.45397.75375.30389.60381.55
AXISBANK386.00408.05384.00405.40389.60
AXISBANK407.50422.30407.50417.05405.40
AXISBANK430.50445.00430.40443.65430.15
AXISBANK448.00448.50422.20424.65443.65
AXISBANK419.00428.70410.35421.70424.65
AXISBANK426.00428.75418.00424.85421.70
AXISBANK415.00415.80402.35404.80424.85
AXISBANK410.00414.80404.05406.65404.80
AXISBANK410.00437.35406.65433.25406.65
AXISBANK441.00441.50421.30423.20433.25
AXISBANK430.00431.60423.65428.45423.20
AXISBANK430.00431.60423.65428.45423.20
AXISBANK434.15437.60431.10434.00428.45
AXISBANK433.50449.00426.20447.35434.00
AXISBANK450.00461.40441.00444.15447.35
AXISBANK447.85457.00446.05453.75444.15
AXISBANK449.90451.45437.00439.60453.75
AXISBANK443.95446.40432.75440.05439.60
AXISBANK20JULFUT408.10438.30406.20433.65406.15
AXISBANK20JULFUT439.95441.90421.00425.90434.15
AXISBANK20JULFUT429.50431.60423.50428.60424.30
AXISBANK20JULFUT429.50431.60423.50428.60424.30
AXISBANK20JULFUT434.70438.55431.25434.75428.25
AXISBANK20JULFUT433.00449.65426.45446.60435.05
AXISBANK20JULFUT449.05462.00441.40444.85447.95
AXISBANK20JULFUT447.80457.35446.15454.50444.85
AXISBANK20JULFUT449.15452.20437.40440.75454.10
AXISBANK20JULFUT443.80447.20433.50442.75441.00
BAJAJ-AUTO2730.002790.002725.452758.302600.00
BAJAJ-AUTO2759.902814.252726.202796.102758.30
BAJAJ-AUTO2825.002876.502770.102783.402796.10
BAJAJ-AUTO2790.202803.952703.352717.202791.15
BAJAJ-AUTO2717.202758.002703.402718.552717.20
BAJAJ-AUTO2764.002786.952702.852718.452728.55
BAJAJ-AUTO2718.452737.802674.202689.452718.45
BAJAJ-AUTO2689.452697.152646.152678.352689.45
BAJAJ-AUTO2690.002710.002655.002674.352678.35
BAJAJ-AUTO2890.002910.102844.952862.152855.75
BAJAJ-AUTO2899.802979.902805.652817.252862.15
BAJAJ-AUTO2789.802890.002772.702820.452817.25
BAJAJ-AUTO2853.702900.002825.002867.602820.45
BAJAJ-AUTO2825.002870.002815.002859.502867.60
BAJAJ-AUTO2902.402913.452815.002826.052859.50
BAJAJ-AUTO2838.052872.002828.602842.052826.05
BAJAJ-AUTO2857.902903.452837.102879.352842.05
BAJAJ-AUTO2899.002960.002887.602932.402879.35
BAJAJ-AUTO2899.002960.002887.602932.402879.35
BAJAJ-AUTO2942.052946.002884.002897.102932.40
BAJAJ-AUTO2901.002974.002826.552847.152897.10
BAJAJ-AUTO2882.002899.002811.602852.452847.15
BAJAJ-AUTO2878.002895.002840.202882.002852.45
BAJAJ-AUTO2875.002915.002856.402894.702882.00
BAJAJ-AUTO2898.902910.002876.802900.002894.70
BAJAJ-AUTO20JULFUT2854.252864.752825.952847.502825.00
BAJAJ-AUTO20JULFUT2847.502910.002839.202892.002849.05
BAJAJ-AUTO20JULFUT2890.252959.652888.952935.052890.05
BAJAJ-AUTO20JULFUT2890.252959.652888.952935.052890.05
BAJAJ-AUTO20JULFUT2933.952943.902881.402912.202931.45
BAJAJ-AUTO20JULFUT2900.002971.652834.052858.702909.05
BAJAJ-AUTO20JULFUT2859.852896.652822.102857.052855.90
BAJAJ-AUTO20JULFUT2861.552898.002841.302892.452856.15
BAJAJ-AUTO20JULFUT2870.852919.152865.002895.152890.30
BAJAJ-AUTO20JULFUT2896.352915.802882.652908.852896.75
BAJAJFINSV4500.004845.354476.754763.204285.95
BAJAJFINSV4793.955238.004742.655184.704763.20
BAJAJFINSV5344.005529.805217.105286.055184.70
BAJAJFINSV5310.805344.005160.005223.005310.80
BAJAJFINSV5200.005285.005130.005158.005223.00
BAJAJFINSV5250.005270.004980.705128.305103.60
BAJAJFINSV5036.005130.005007.905036.955128.30
BAJAJFINSV5036.955499.005021.555427.555036.95
BAJAJFINSV5450.005970.305443.805899.805427.55
BAJAJFINSV6275.006382.006090.806319.656183.55
BAJAJFINSV6455.006455.005980.406046.056319.65
BAJAJFINSV5966.006125.005920.256021.156046.05
BAJAJFINSV6089.006133.555870.005946.306021.15
BAJAJFINSV5832.005937.305751.305890.205946.30
BAJAJFINSV5990.006043.655815.805845.155890.20
BAJAJFINSV5818.006194.805802.656169.355845.15
BAJAJFINSV6199.956267.006112.656188.806169.35
BAJAJFINSV6220.006238.306128.006149.406188.80
BAJAJFINSV6220.006238.306128.006149.406188.80
BAJAJFINSV6217.006321.006161.006285.006149.40
BAJAJFINSV6323.006629.706275.056589.606285.00
BAJAJFINSV6600.006680.006369.906405.406589.60
BAJAJFINSV6430.506638.006375.006569.206405.40
BAJAJFINSV6515.006645.006441.006483.806569.20
BAJAJFINSV6574.006592.406400.006461.456483.80
BAJAJFINSV20JULFUT5810.006208.005805.656164.755840.60
BAJAJFINSV20JULFUT6195.006257.956111.606190.006178.95
BAJAJFINSV20JULFUT6197.856243.856123.506159.956190.15
BAJAJFINSV20JULFUT6197.856243.856123.506159.956190.15
BAJAJFINSV20JULFUT6210.006340.006162.706290.006152.00
BAJAJFINSV20JULFUT6333.506637.906288.156560.006305.25
BAJAJFINSV20JULFUT6596.006678.006387.406395.006589.35
BAJAJFINSV20JULFUT6430.006649.006375.006590.006408.35
BAJAJFINSV20JULFUT6530.706657.006450.056505.006583.05
BAJAJFINSV20JULFUT6541.506588.006392.956514.006490.05
BAJAJHLDNG2010.602145.002010.602066.001993.75
BAJAJHLDNG2084.002205.002012.002188.202066.00
BAJAJHLDNG2250.002370.002209.952277.652188.20
BAJAJHLDNG2497.002531.202440.802468.952503.40
BAJAJHLDNG2483.002484.452402.002416.652468.95
BAJAJHLDNG2379.002380.002283.802317.402318.55
BAJAJHLDNG2324.002373.852285.002349.052317.40
BAJAJHLDNG2369.002420.002349.802403.102349.05
BAJAJHLDNG2467.352569.952412.652527.252403.10
BAJAJHLDNG2800.002984.902760.102918.952739.10
BAJAJHLDNG3000.003005.002815.002838.752918.95
BAJAJHLDNG2820.002890.002650.002682.702838.75
BAJAJHLDNG2691.302825.002683.502705.052682.70
BAJAJHLDNG2723.002770.002605.002622.652705.05
BAJAJHLDNG2640.002654.802525.252543.002622.65
BAJAJHLDNG2587.002599.552534.002570.152543.00
BAJAJHLDNG2610.002639.002570.802586.352570.15
BAJAJHLDNG2592.952617.952536.002546.502586.35
BAJAJHLDNG2592.952617.952536.002546.502586.35
BAJAJHLDNG2565.002669.952565.002654.452546.50
BAJAJHLDNG2684.002888.002668.002852.902654.45
BAJAJHLDNG2884.502897.952762.302799.852852.90
BAJAJHLDNG2819.002839.002745.152772.152799.85
BAJAJHLDNG2768.002825.002707.352732.752772.15
BAJAJHLDNG2765.002765.002681.202723.252732.75
BAJFINANCE1997.052226.401997.052160.851947.70
BAJFINANCE2165.252375.002160.852346.202160.85
BAJFINANCE2417.002496.852398.002411.902346.20
BAJFINANCE2440.002470.002401.002435.652443.60
BAJFINANCE2410.002459.002320.102338.902435.65
BAJFINANCE2452.002455.402285.002365.002351.40
BAJFINANCE2347.002425.002332.052396.002365.00
BAJFINANCE2375.002541.702373.002525.952396.00
BAJFINANCE2562.002714.552560.002698.602525.95
BAJFINANCE2899.953109.252833.003025.502840.30
BAJFINANCE3125.003125.002911.002934.453025.50
BAJFINANCE2878.053046.002851.003005.352934.45
BAJFINANCE3042.503058.802872.052903.503005.35
BAJFINANCE2834.002894.452770.002857.952903.50
BAJFINANCE2910.002936.652816.002831.002857.95
BAJFINANCE2831.002968.702806.002953.902831.00
BAJFINANCE2980.003016.002925.002964.252953.90
BAJFINANCE2980.002989.452921.002931.502964.25
BAJFINANCE2980.002989.452921.002931.502964.25
BAJFINANCE2970.003134.652955.003108.802931.50
BAJFINANCE3150.003419.653125.303351.953108.80
BAJFINANCE3351.953408.803180.103208.053351.95
BAJFINANCE3235.003379.903195.103330.003208.05
BAJFINANCE3275.003395.003272.053314.153330.00
BAJFINANCE3360.003378.003216.203234.603314.15
BAJFINANCE20JULFUT2832.752975.002802.452957.002825.65
BAJFINANCE20JULFUT2980.453014.002912.502948.002958.65
BAJFINANCE20JULFUT2967.552987.252915.702929.002957.40
BAJFINANCE20JULFUT2967.552987.252915.702929.002957.40
BAJFINANCE20JULFUT2960.003136.652959.103126.252927.70
BAJFINANCE20JULFUT3135.003419.753123.353339.003115.30
BAJFINANCE20JULFUT3342.003396.003165.003183.053342.20
BAJFINANCE20JULFUT3214.303369.003184.803332.003193.80
BAJFINANCE20JULFUT3274.403384.403270.003292.403325.40
BAJFINANCE20JULFUT3335.903367.503216.003246.553301.55
BANDHANBNK225.00230.50223.50226.65222.25
BANDHANBNK227.00243.65223.00240.65226.65
BANDHANBNK248.95261.40245.00250.25240.65
BANDHANBNK260.00275.00254.20268.75259.85
BANDHANBNK271.05289.20265.40267.50268.75
BANDHANBNK279.00280.00260.05268.00268.65
BANDHANBNK262.60273.50260.25263.20268.00
BANDHANBNK263.00273.45260.20271.65263.20
BANDHANBNK272.55294.70272.55290.60271.65
BANDHANBNK316.00357.90315.00350.85311.25
BANDHANBNK365.00367.80328.10331.35350.85
BANDHANBNK320.05343.35319.05335.40331.35
BANDHANBNK340.70345.30332.35337.95335.40
BANDHANBNK333.00335.85323.20328.20337.95
BANDHANBNK335.70338.20313.40319.30328.20
BANDHANBNK321.25330.70315.00325.85319.30
BANDHANBNK330.85355.75329.15346.25325.85
BANDHANBNK347.00351.75336.50347.15346.25
BANDHANBNK347.00351.75336.50347.15346.25
BANDHANBNK351.70359.30349.00356.95347.15
BANDHANBNK367.60402.00362.10394.70356.95
BANDHANBNK392.95398.55375.50379.30394.70
BANDHANBNK383.70385.00375.10381.10379.30
BANDHANBNK376.00380.90367.05373.95381.10
BANDHANBNK378.00382.75367.35370.10373.95
BANDHANBNK20JULFUT320.20331.45314.00327.20317.75
BANDHANBNK20JULFUT329.80356.50329.80347.20326.90
BANDHANBNK20JULFUT348.05352.00336.50348.00347.30
BANDHANBNK20JULFUT348.05352.00336.50348.00347.30
BANDHANBNK20JULFUT353.00360.45349.15357.65348.15
BANDHANBNK20JULFUT367.70402.85362.25392.70358.05
BANDHANBNK20JULFUT390.00399.30376.20379.80395.75
BANDHANBNK20JULFUT382.80386.10375.35383.05379.65
BANDHANBNK20JULFUT376.30381.45367.25373.80382.35
BANDHANBNK20JULFUT379.05383.05369.00370.00374.55
BANKBARODA39.7042.8039.4042.4538.60
BANKBARODA42.7543.1041.3542.1042.45
BANKBARODA42.9045.1042.3043.1542.10
BANKBARODA45.7047.4045.5547.0045.80
BANKBARODA47.2047.9545.0045.1547.00
BANKBARODA47.0047.4043.7544.8545.95
BANKBARODA44.5045.6543.8544.9044.85
BANKBARODA44.8046.4544.5545.9544.90
BANKBARODA46.4547.5045.9047.0545.95
BANKBARODA50.6051.0549.5050.5049.40
BANKBARODA54.8054.8051.1051.6050.50
BANKBARODA51.0053.0050.1052.0051.60
BANKBARODA52.9053.1051.5051.8552.00
BANKBARODA51.5051.5048.9549.2551.85
BANKBARODA49.8050.3048.3048.6049.25
BANKBARODA48.6551.7048.2051.4048.60
BANKBARODA51.5552.4050.5551.5051.40
BANKBARODA51.6051.8550.5550.7551.50
BANKBARODA51.6051.8550.5550.7551.50
BANKBARODA51.0052.0050.9051.4550.75
BANKBARODA51.4051.4049.7050.8051.45
BANKBARODA50.8054.1050.7552.7550.80
BANKBARODA53.0053.5051.9052.8052.75
BANKBARODA52.1553.3550.9051.6052.80
BANKBARODA52.0052.4550.1550.5551.60
BANKBARODA20JULFUT48.5051.8548.2051.6048.55
BANKBARODA20JULFUT51.8552.5550.6051.5551.60
BANKBARODA20JULFUT51.7051.9050.6050.7051.60
BANKBARODA20JULFUT51.7051.9050.6050.7051.60
BANKBARODA20JULFUT51.4552.2050.9551.6050.90
BANKBARODA20JULFUT51.5051.5049.6050.7051.70
BANKBARODA20JULFUT51.1054.3550.9052.9050.85
BANKBARODA20JULFUT53.3053.7051.9053.0552.95
BANKBARODA20JULFUT52.6053.5051.0051.6553.00
BANKBARODA20JULFUT51.9552.5550.2050.6051.75
BERGEPAINT496.00501.30487.10490.05460.40
BERGEPAINT491.95507.25488.85502.75490.05
BERGEPAINT508.00519.00502.00515.75502.75
BERGEPAINT490.80498.25489.10494.65490.45
BERGEPAINT494.65502.35486.40489.20494.65
BERGEPAINT509.90509.90495.10505.45499.40
BERGEPAINT507.30511.65496.25500.65505.45
BERGEPAINT501.20504.60491.75499.35500.65
BERGEPAINT501.90510.75497.00500.50499.35
BERGEPAINT506.50519.80506.00515.50505.40
BERGEPAINT516.00552.00515.60540.80515.50
BERGEPAINT540.00543.90517.35520.20540.80
BERGEPAINT526.00528.40508.00510.80520.20
BERGEPAINT512.00518.90500.10502.20510.80
BERGEPAINT503.00506.30492.30493.90502.20
BERGEPAINT495.00500.00490.80494.30493.90
BERGEPAINT495.90501.70488.05493.40494.30
BERGEPAINT495.80507.00494.70503.60493.40
BERGEPAINT495.80507.00494.70503.60493.40
BERGEPAINT509.00515.00504.50506.35503.60
BERGEPAINT507.70513.75504.00508.50506.35
BERGEPAINT513.00517.40497.00498.65508.50
BERGEPAINT499.35506.60496.35504.45498.65
BERGEPAINT504.00506.40495.00498.55504.45
BERGEPAINT499.55507.95497.50499.75498.55
BERGEPAINT20JULFUT493.85499.25491.00496.80494.00
BERGEPAINT20JULFUT498.95501.00489.10495.30495.70
BERGEPAINT20JULFUT496.85507.95496.30505.90495.25
BERGEPAINT20JULFUT496.85507.95496.30505.90495.25
BERGEPAINT20JULFUT509.50515.85506.05507.80505.00
BERGEPAINT20JULFUT509.05514.85505.00510.50508.20
BERGEPAINT20JULFUT513.30517.65498.60499.55510.50
BERGEPAINT20JULFUT501.20507.10497.15505.15499.80
BERGEPAINT20JULFUT502.80506.85496.55500.90505.60
BERGEPAINT20JULFUT501.00509.50499.40500.00500.05
BHARTIARTL559.00561.65550.15559.05562.75
BHARTIARTL563.00572.30556.10558.10559.05
BHARTIARTL568.00568.30549.25551.65558.10
BHARTIARTL571.00576.00563.05567.10567.80
BHARTIARTL570.00573.80546.70551.85567.10
BHARTIARTL558.00559.30537.00544.90550.70
BHARTIARTL546.85565.50541.00563.45544.90
BHARTIARTL564.25572.90558.20560.90563.45
BHARTIARTL561.90578.20561.00572.50560.90
BHARTIARTL581.05584.60574.35578.80581.05
BHARTIARTL581.00582.00555.00557.35578.80
BHARTIARTL553.90563.70550.00559.00557.35
BHARTIARTL560.00566.40557.15560.40559.00
BHARTIARTL558.90568.95551.20567.10560.40
BHARTIARTL572.00577.00557.40559.85567.10
BHARTIARTL575.00575.00558.30560.15559.85
BHARTIARTL564.80567.00557.60558.45560.15
BHARTIARTL561.80583.45560.60581.45558.45
BHARTIARTL561.80583.45560.60581.45558.45
BHARTIARTL587.60589.30575.05576.60581.45
BHARTIARTL579.00582.60566.05567.15576.60
BHARTIARTL572.00574.00559.00561.30567.15
BHARTIARTL564.00570.25560.30568.65561.30
BHARTIARTL569.10579.00565.65574.70568.65
BHARTIARTL574.50589.00570.00586.80574.70
BHARTIARTL20JULFUT570.55570.95560.05561.70559.65
BHARTIARTL20JULFUT563.00567.40559.00561.10561.75
BHARTIARTL20JULFUT563.20584.00561.85582.00560.60
BHARTIARTL20JULFUT563.20584.00561.85582.00560.60
BHARTIARTL20JULFUT587.65589.90576.55578.60582.25
BHARTIARTL20JULFUT580.30583.30568.25569.00578.70
BHARTIARTL20JULFUT574.80575.25560.20563.60569.15
BHARTIARTL20JULFUT564.65572.00562.05571.80563.35
BHARTIARTL20JULFUT570.95579.50566.50575.45570.55
BHARTIARTL20JULFUT574.25590.70570.70589.00575.40
BIOCON360.00389.90357.45385.50345.45
BIOCON389.00396.00381.20382.70385.50
BIOCON387.00390.00381.35382.50382.70
BIOCON384.00393.50382.50389.95381.65
BIOCON389.95393.90384.50386.95389.95
BIOCON389.90393.00378.05385.10387.55
BIOCON384.90399.80383.00396.10385.10
BIOCON395.95404.60391.20393.85396.10
BIOCON393.85397.25380.10381.25393.85
BIOCON391.00398.70388.00396.50387.55
BIOCON399.00403.70387.60389.90396.50
BIOCON389.00406.40388.45404.30389.90
BIOCON406.00410.45399.30401.80404.30
BIOCON401.60408.35394.60397.75401.80
BIOCON400.00401.20388.35390.10397.75
BIOCON390.40393.75384.50388.45390.10
BIOCON388.45397.45388.40391.95388.45
BIOCON392.00397.90390.30395.60391.95
BIOCON392.00397.90390.30395.60391.95
BIOCON399.05406.35392.65401.85395.60
BIOCON403.80406.35397.50400.20401.85
BIOCON401.00410.35400.40401.75400.20
BIOCON395.95407.80395.30405.95401.75
BIOCON400.50420.50400.50414.30405.95
BIOCON446.95446.95412.75414.85414.30
BIOCON20JULFUT388.80393.05384.05388.25388.80
BIOCON20JULFUT389.15397.35389.15393.45388.35
BIOCON20JULFUT393.50398.70391.30398.25393.20
BIOCON20JULFUT393.50398.70391.30398.25393.20
BIOCON20JULFUT399.85406.30392.60401.85397.05
BIOCON20JULFUT402.05407.00397.65403.10402.05
BIOCON20JULFUT402.80411.95402.50402.85401.75
BIOCON20JULFUT398.30409.00396.75408.10403.45
BIOCON20JULFUT404.20422.00404.00416.00407.55
BIOCON20JULFUT444.00445.75414.00415.35415.95
BOSCHLTD9800.0010384.859800.0010309.259872.10
BOSCHLTD10390.0010690.0010255.0010499.3010309.25
BOSCHLTD10649.0011159.0010550.0511043.3510499.30
BOSCHLTD11180.8011189.3510733.4510806.1011189.35
BOSCHLTD10810.0011016.9510650.0010783.0010806.10
BOSCHLTD10800.0010979.4010450.0010566.1010649.35
BOSCHLTD10550.0010723.0010414.7010572.3510566.10
BOSCHLTD10500.0010680.5510480.0010607.5010572.35
BOSCHLTD10680.0011074.9010600.0010949.1010607.50
BOSCHLTD11384.0011482.4511192.0511336.8011338.70
BOSCHLTD11398.5011584.0011259.1011401.3011336.80
BOSCHLTD11339.0011508.0511230.0011447.0511401.30
BOSCHLTD11488.0011574.5511118.0011213.5011447.05
BOSCHLTD11196.2511200.0010909.0510954.5511213.50
BOSCHLTD11021.2011580.0010949.9511418.1010954.55
BOSCHLTD11425.0011450.0011150.0011289.4511418.10
BOSCHLTD11340.0011995.0011329.8011914.7011289.45
BOSCHLTD11901.0012073.3511649.0011777.0511914.70
BOSCHLTD11901.0012073.3511649.0011777.0511914.70
BOSCHLTD11849.9012128.0011780.0012037.3011777.05
BOSCHLTD12173.7013794.0012050.0013481.1512037.30
BOSCHLTD13490.0013790.0012979.3013528.1013481.15
BOSCHLTD13600.0013738.7013284.3013411.1013528.10
BOSCHLTD13397.0013599.0013251.6513332.1513411.10
BOSCHLTD13498.0013960.0013335.0013858.9013332.15
BOSCHLTD20JULFUT11379.9511379.9511106.6511299.9511374.65
BOSCHLTD20JULFUT11300.0012000.0011300.0011927.4511304.60
BOSCHLTD20JULFUT11913.5512049.8011651.0011725.0511942.25
BOSCHLTD20JULFUT11913.5512049.8011651.0011725.0511942.25
BOSCHLTD20JULFUT11850.0512111.5011814.3012020.0011779.00
BOSCHLTD20JULFUT12117.6013642.4012030.7013410.0012030.10
BOSCHLTD20JULFUT13442.7013709.9513040.1013515.0513446.05
BOSCHLTD20JULFUT13571.8513662.0513273.4013477.3013499.40
BOSCHLTD20JULFUT13300.1513619.8513240.7013418.8513442.45
BOSCHLTD20JULFUT13548.5013965.2013336.4013888.0513373.05
BPCL344.30356.70340.10346.30326.45
BPCL348.00348.00337.30341.60346.30
BPCL344.00353.95339.20349.05341.60
BPCL384.35384.35372.95378.95381.50
BPCL378.00386.50368.00370.05378.95
BPCL369.80372.15356.65359.75361.00
BPCL359.75366.50356.75364.60359.75
BPCL364.10376.45359.75370.25364.60
BPCL372.00384.50371.00380.55370.25
BPCL386.00392.90382.25392.00385.15
BPCL392.00394.40375.00378.55392.00
BPCL378.00384.30367.30370.25378.55
BPCL376.40396.95373.00393.65370.25
BPCL392.90395.60378.35383.35393.65
BPCL386.90389.25372.20374.00383.35
BPCL377.00383.40374.10380.15374.00
BPCL382.95391.35378.75383.50380.15
BPCL387.00390.55383.30385.40383.50
BPCL387.00390.55383.30385.40383.50
BPCL388.00396.75385.40390.20385.40
BPCL390.25391.25377.80379.85390.20
BPCL382.40387.45376.15378.15379.85
BPCL381.50381.80373.10376.75378.15
BPCL377.85380.50370.35376.35376.75
BPCL378.00384.20375.45379.95376.35
BPCL20JULFUT374.75383.70373.85381.75372.75
BPCL20JULFUT382.55391.60379.65385.85381.35
BPCL20JULFUT387.00390.80383.20384.05385.10
BPCL20JULFUT387.00390.80383.20384.05385.10
BPCL20JULFUT388.50397.70385.50390.65384.85
BPCL20JULFUT390.10390.10377.60379.70391.25
BPCL20JULFUT382.85389.35377.10379.00379.85
BPCL20JULFUT381.80382.50374.50379.60379.10
BPCL20JULFUT379.30381.35371.30377.05378.65
BPCL20JULFUT379.70385.45376.35379.95378.00
BRITANNIA3416.003470.003401.003434.853323.25
BRITANNIA3434.903480.003400.003451.003434.85
BRITANNIA3601.003708.003471.203510.303451.00
BRITANNIA3420.903447.603357.403377.003415.70
BRITANNIA3389.903403.453330.003370.353377.00
BRITANNIA3381.053399.953330.003345.353357.20
BRITANNIA3357.853435.003355.053401.453345.35
BRITANNIA3415.003457.003381.553404.253401.45
BRITANNIA3417.903450.003382.003438.553404.25
BRITANNIA3429.953504.903426.303467.053421.20
BRITANNIA3487.003504.903440.003446.403467.05
BRITANNIA3424.903474.403420.003450.403446.40
BRITANNIA3457.303499.903444.303456.403450.40
BRITANNIA3452.803544.853445.803519.253456.40
BRITANNIA3542.003615.003540.003603.803519.25
BRITANNIA3605.003611.003536.003545.953603.80
BRITANNIA3553.003567.653512.053535.103545.95
BRITANNIA3549.503579.953515.003538.353535.10
BRITANNIA3549.503579.953515.003538.353535.10
BRITANNIA3560.003646.003541.003624.453538.35
BRITANNIA3636.003685.453580.003678.453624.45
BRITANNIA3675.553712.503630.003685.003678.45
BRITANNIA3690.003699.003650.003673.603685.00
BRITANNIA3669.603753.603655.353726.653673.60
BRITANNIA3760.003835.003750.253796.803726.65
BRITANNIA20JULFUT3595.003595.303536.403550.053598.70
BRITANNIA20JULFUT3552.503566.003521.203555.003551.60
BRITANNIA20JULFUT3554.003586.153517.003552.053547.00
BRITANNIA20JULFUT3554.003586.153517.003552.053547.00
BRITANNIA20JULFUT3570.103652.603543.453638.003547.95
BRITANNIA20JULFUT3640.003684.053598.503672.003637.50
BRITANNIA20JULFUT3648.953715.903636.903685.153676.50
BRITANNIA20JULFUT3685.003704.003659.203694.403694.00
BRITANNIA20JULFUT3674.903767.853667.003741.003686.80
BRITANNIA20JULFUT3773.053842.853755.903810.153741.15
CADILAHC345.90352.85342.65349.55338.10
CADILAHC350.90364.50350.45353.05349.55
CADILAHC355.55359.40351.75353.80353.05
CADILAHC360.50371.30358.65369.20360.20
CADILAHC369.80378.25366.15369.50369.20
CADILAHC366.00374.75356.35360.80370.85
CADILAHC370.00371.80362.65364.50360.80
CADILAHC366.00369.00362.25365.65364.50
CADILAHC368.70369.70360.25362.05365.65
CADILAHC362.00368.85361.00367.05360.65
CADILAHC368.20373.30361.55362.80367.05
CADILAHC362.80367.20360.00363.35362.80
CADILAHC364.90372.70363.05363.85363.35
CADILAHC365.20370.95364.10366.70363.85
CADILAHC367.75369.60351.85353.10366.70
CADILAHC351.50353.85347.05348.70353.10
CADILAHC350.00366.90350.00363.15348.70
CADILAHC380.00380.00362.50366.35363.15
CADILAHC380.00380.00362.50366.35363.15
CADILAHC374.00374.00360.10362.90366.35
CADILAHC361.50370.45361.25361.85362.90
CADILAHC362.20366.35357.70359.70361.85
CADILAHC361.10362.95355.30356.05359.70
CADILAHC357.35360.55354.50356.40356.05
CADILAHC357.90360.15356.00358.10356.40
CADILAHC20JULFUT351.00354.35347.70349.45353.25
CADILAHC20JULFUT351.60368.20350.40367.65350.05
CADILAHC20JULFUT372.95378.90362.70364.40365.10
CADILAHC20JULFUT372.95378.90362.70364.40365.10
CADILAHC20JULFUT371.75371.75359.50363.05366.45
CADILAHC20JULFUT361.30370.50361.00363.00363.15
CADILAHC20JULFUT363.80367.30359.30360.75363.20
CADILAHC20JULFUT363.00364.40356.55357.75361.20
CADILAHC20JULFUT358.15362.25355.75358.50357.65
CADILAHC20JULFUT359.70361.75357.30359.15358.05
CIPLA649.00652.60634.55642.50628.35
CIPLA644.90658.65636.00637.60642.50
CIPLA646.85649.50635.30641.20637.60
CIPLA646.80650.75639.80642.95640.05
CIPLA645.65646.95632.80635.00642.95
CIPLA644.50650.00632.45637.80643.65
CIPLA640.00643.80635.00640.35637.80
CIPLA641.65644.80636.40642.05640.35
CIPLA648.85648.85631.50636.20642.05
CIPLA674.00674.00655.40659.80655.95
CIPLA660.00662.25628.30631.20659.80
CIPLA632.00642.00629.15634.90631.20
CIPLA639.00643.65631.60634.90634.90
CIPLA637.00648.00635.40644.90634.90
CIPLA647.95649.90638.00640.25644.90
CIPLA642.60642.60621.05627.10640.25
CIPLA630.00654.45626.00646.20627.10
CIPLA652.95652.95635.50638.80646.20
CIPLA652.95652.95635.50638.80646.20
CIPLA640.00644.25629.20634.60638.80
CIPLA637.95642.60635.20636.55634.60
CIPLA643.45648.00632.50634.40636.55
CIPLA643.95643.95636.25639.05634.40
CIPLA640.00647.00636.70638.90639.05
CIPLA641.00646.00636.60638.35638.90
CIPLA20JULFUT639.90639.90621.55628.95637.60
CIPLA20JULFUT628.95653.80624.40653.10628.55
CIPLA20JULFUT651.90652.95635.00640.00646.50
CIPLA20JULFUT651.90652.95635.00640.00646.50
CIPLA20JULFUT641.10643.90630.50636.65640.35
CIPLA20JULFUT635.65644.10634.90636.30636.60
CIPLA20JULFUT642.50648.00635.60636.20636.90
CIPLA20JULFUT642.45644.45637.30641.50637.10
CIPLA20JULFUT640.05649.80639.35641.80641.05
CIPLA20JULFUT643.55648.50638.95641.25641.60
COALINDIA142.10149.75141.55148.55133.90
COALINDIA149.15149.15143.00143.40148.55
COALINDIA145.00145.10141.10141.70143.40
COALINDIA144.00144.75140.20140.70144.30
COALINDIA140.85142.90137.50137.70140.70
COALINDIA134.50135.00129.55131.15132.10
COALINDIA131.15133.90129.10129.45131.15
COALINDIA129.00139.70128.15137.60129.45
COALINDIA140.00140.00135.20137.25137.60
COALINDIA144.95146.75143.20143.85143.65
COALINDIA145.70146.45140.75141.55143.85
COALINDIA140.35143.65138.35140.40141.55
COALINDIA140.90143.00139.60142.10140.40
COALINDIA140.55140.85134.15134.85142.10
COALINDIA136.35137.15132.35132.85134.85
COALINDIA132.85134.65131.40133.85132.85
COALINDIA134.05135.00132.80133.60133.85
COALINDIA134.40135.90133.05135.25133.60
COALINDIA134.40135.90133.05135.25133.60
COALINDIA136.30137.50135.25135.85135.25
COALINDIA136.50136.70132.60132.85135.85
COALINDIA132.95134.45131.60132.85132.85
COALINDIA133.50135.30129.10130.40132.85
COALINDIA129.50132.25128.20131.20130.40
COALINDIA131.80132.45130.30130.50131.20
COALINDIA20JULFUT131.95134.75131.35134.50132.80
COALINDIA20JULFUT134.45134.90132.70134.00134.35
COALINDIA20JULFUT134.45136.25133.00135.40133.85
COALINDIA20JULFUT134.45136.25133.00135.40133.85
COALINDIA20JULFUT136.05137.45135.35136.50135.65
COALINDIA20JULFUT138.90138.90132.70132.95136.40
COALINDIA20JULFUT133.15135.05131.95133.30132.90
COALINDIA20JULFUT134.05135.80129.15130.90133.40
COALINDIA20JULFUT130.60132.45128.45131.35130.50
COALINDIA20JULFUT131.25132.60130.65130.95131.30
COLPAL1384.001402.001356.001381.601298.35
COLPAL1381.601393.451361.551366.651381.60
COLPAL1378.401385.001352.501363.101366.65
COLPAL1377.101387.001351.001356.251375.10
COLPAL1357.001370.001335.251339.201356.25
COLPAL1355.001355.651318.801329.751330.95
COLPAL1330.001348.001326.801341.551329.75
COLPAL1340.351362.601335.101352.451341.55
COLPAL1354.001372.001348.001356.701352.45
COLPAL1390.001425.001386.301408.001377.20
COLPAL1415.001415.001381.151388.351408.00
COLPAL1393.501421.001388.751397.601388.35
COLPAL1421.001421.001383.301391.251397.60
COLPAL1385.001408.001366.501389.101391.25
COLPAL1398.001419.001392.001406.701389.10
COLPAL1398.001398.001361.501374.801406.70
COLPAL1376.951389.151365.901375.951374.80
COLPAL1380.001396.001377.001382.651375.95
COLPAL1380.001396.001377.001382.651375.95
COLPAL1394.351394.951375.001382.751382.65
COLPAL1383.001401.501378.001391.801382.75
COLPAL1390.001404.001371.001390.501391.80
COLPAL1394.501400.001372.001381.251390.50
COLPAL1381.251395.001375.001392.201381.25
COLPAL1396.001436.851395.001432.151392.20
COLPAL20JULFUT1395.051396.001362.501378.501406.05
COLPAL20JULFUT1378.901389.001366.901379.251376.35
COLPAL20JULFUT1379.401399.501379.401388.701380.80
COLPAL20JULFUT1379.401399.501379.401388.701380.80
COLPAL20JULFUT1394.651394.651379.001387.001387.15
COLPAL20JULFUT1392.251407.001383.101389.701387.95
COLPAL20JULFUT1389.451407.901378.401391.951393.65
COLPAL20JULFUT1399.351404.451372.801381.801392.00
COLPAL20JULFUT1384.501399.901379.151396.201382.65
COLPAL20JULFUT1400.001438.501395.451435.501397.10
CONCOR380.00413.00380.00394.40351.65
CONCOR396.10401.00386.20391.55394.40
CONCOR394.00405.20386.35389.50391.55
CONCOR421.00422.60407.85410.05419.60
CONCOR410.00410.00388.25389.90410.05
CONCOR386.95393.20372.75378.55383.85
CONCOR377.50391.65374.05384.50378.55
CONCOR385.00403.10383.05400.50384.50
CONCOR402.00411.95399.35409.05400.50
CONCOR422.00426.80415.25421.50416.00
CONCOR423.35428.65415.15417.75421.50
CONCOR416.95429.75410.55426.20417.75
CONCOR429.00439.00423.00433.80426.20
CONCOR435.10435.10410.35417.95433.80
CONCOR421.90425.00416.00417.90417.95
CONCOR419.90419.90402.30413.00417.90
CONCOR419.90424.75411.05422.45413.00
CONCOR424.35431.90423.10429.95422.45
CONCOR424.35431.90423.10429.95422.45
CONCOR431.40448.20428.10431.50429.95
CONCOR431.50432.75424.00430.00431.50
CONCOR432.00446.70418.20435.60430.00
CONCOR438.80443.00425.10428.10435.60
CONCOR427.50433.90423.80430.15428.10
CONCOR435.00437.85422.40425.45430.15
CONCOR20JULFUT416.40417.85401.45413.15416.90
CONCOR20JULFUT413.95425.60412.35422.70414.15
CONCOR20JULFUT423.10433.20423.10430.60423.50
CONCOR20JULFUT423.10433.20423.10430.60423.50
CONCOR20JULFUT433.65447.80429.30433.40430.25
CONCOR20JULFUT432.80434.20425.20431.30433.30
CONCOR20JULFUT434.00448.00420.00438.35430.90
CONCOR20JULFUT440.00443.70427.20430.95437.55
CONCOR20JULFUT427.10434.70425.60430.50430.15
CONCOR20JULFUT435.30438.65425.15426.00431.10
DABUR470.00473.95462.00469.25448.40
DABUR469.25476.90459.05460.85469.25
DABUR464.10470.60457.10463.35460.85
DABUR468.00473.90458.90461.90466.55
DABUR461.90465.00448.00450.10461.90
DABUR455.60458.00445.80448.50453.65
DABUR446.50457.40438.00440.50448.50
DABUR440.00443.55436.50440.00440.50
DABUR442.90449.50441.50443.05440.00
DABUR441.50460.00441.50458.60443.50
DABUR460.95464.85450.80455.05458.60
DABUR454.60465.75452.75459.15455.05
DABUR462.10464.95455.05460.35459.15
DABUR460.00469.00458.10463.75460.35
DABUR468.50472.70462.50465.95463.75
DABUR470.90471.00465.55466.60465.95
DABUR469.50471.50463.90465.05466.60
DABUR467.10470.75464.70467.05465.05
DABUR467.10470.75464.70467.05465.05
DABUR470.00470.10464.00465.95467.05
DABUR466.00481.90465.05478.55465.95
DABUR483.90483.90471.05473.25478.55
DABUR466.00477.00466.00473.05473.25
DABUR473.40478.40472.10474.15473.05
DABUR474.95486.00474.60484.50474.15
DABUR20JULFUT468.80470.90465.00466.45466.10
DABUR20JULFUT469.00471.00464.50467.20466.25
DABUR20JULFUT468.70471.75465.85468.35466.30
DABUR20JULFUT468.70471.75465.85468.35466.30
DABUR20JULFUT467.80469.55464.90466.50468.55
DABUR20JULFUT465.60482.00465.60478.75466.25
DABUR20JULFUT482.00482.55473.00474.40477.70
DABUR20JULFUT471.65477.40469.65474.75474.40
DABUR20JULFUT472.85479.40472.85476.65474.30
DABUR20JULFUT476.65486.85476.25485.90476.25
DIVISLAB2402.102492.902360.002480.052285.10
DIVISLAB2500.002537.952400.002411.002480.05
DIVISLAB2420.002442.002367.202382.202411.00
DIVISLAB2412.002444.002376.002394.652421.80
DIVISLAB2394.652417.352347.002356.302394.65
DIVISLAB2352.002365.002285.002320.352335.05
DIVISLAB2329.052337.852292.302300.102320.35
DIVISLAB2305.902332.002296.552310.452300.10
DIVISLAB2318.702330.002286.002304.752310.45
DIVISLAB2360.002401.052322.002380.052349.25
DIVISLAB2395.002412.002331.502341.352380.05
DIVISLAB2340.552378.002325.352330.452341.35
DIVISLAB2344.002381.902332.552350.752330.45
DIVISLAB2359.552368.002308.102316.602350.75
DIVISLAB2334.952334.952267.002278.902316.60
DIVISLAB2284.002284.002233.002241.252278.90
DIVISLAB2100.002242.002090.052196.652241.25
DIVISLAB2206.002248.502181.102190.452196.65
DIVISLAB2206.002248.502181.102190.452196.65
DIVISLAB2219.902219.902157.002161.102190.45
DIVISLAB2179.502207.002147.002184.502161.10
DIVISLAB2174.002213.002141.052163.502184.50
DIVISLAB2171.002193.852153.002176.352163.50
DIVISLAB2184.352226.602160.002203.102176.35
DIVISLAB2220.002240.002197.202235.152203.10
DIVISLAB20JULFUT2279.952279.952236.152244.752276.75
DIVISLAB20JULFUT2109.702247.252091.602215.002248.50
DIVISLAB20JULFUT2218.002252.002190.102194.652207.55
DIVISLAB20JULFUT2218.002252.002190.102194.652207.55
DIVISLAB20JULFUT2211.752217.002162.652168.352197.75
DIVISLAB20JULFUT2172.302214.002152.002188.002168.55
DIVISLAB20JULFUT2186.652216.902146.152168.952189.75
DIVISLAB20JULFUT2173.402198.402158.602185.502167.25
DIVISLAB20JULFUT2180.102231.152180.052209.902182.60
DIVISLAB20JULFUT2220.802246.602200.552245.002208.00
DLF153.00158.55150.80152.20144.05
DLF153.00158.85150.40157.20152.20
DLF158.05163.05154.70156.00157.20
DLF154.00158.55153.35156.80153.35
DLF156.75161.00149.60150.75156.80
DLF150.00151.40143.70146.60145.90
DLF146.30152.00144.95150.05146.60
DLF149.45150.20146.00147.70150.05
DLF148.50162.45148.50161.80147.70
DLF162.00170.25159.50168.65159.95
DLF168.65171.25158.85160.05168.65
DLF159.80161.40156.55157.25160.05
DLF159.15159.15152.35154.40157.25
DLF154.20155.30149.70151.50154.40
DLF153.00154.40147.20148.05151.50
DLF148.45152.50147.90150.25148.05
DLF151.20154.10150.00152.85150.25
DLF154.00154.75149.50151.25152.85
DLF154.00154.75149.50151.25152.85
DLF153.00156.00152.25154.85151.25
DLF154.05155.25150.00153.05154.85
DLF152.50154.50145.60146.40153.05
DLF148.90151.00144.60146.00146.40
DLF145.50149.45144.65147.75146.00
DLF148.85149.20141.65142.90147.75
DLF20JULFUT148.40152.85147.80150.35148.15
DLF20JULFUT151.60154.30150.00153.30150.65
DLF20JULFUT154.05154.80149.60151.60153.10
DLF20JULFUT154.05154.80149.60151.60153.10
DLF20JULFUT153.25156.50152.50154.80151.70
DLF20JULFUT154.65155.30150.05152.50155.35
DLF20JULFUT153.10154.60145.60146.30153.05
DLF20JULFUT149.10150.90144.85147.15146.50
DLF20JULFUT145.45149.95145.05147.55146.70
DLF20JULFUT148.90149.35141.80143.20148.20
DMART2330.002358.002229.002269.352308.45
DRREDDY4077.604092.353941.053953.553887.75
DRREDDY3985.004007.303886.003895.303953.55
DRREDDY3928.803990.003911.253962.403895.30
DRREDDY4145.004190.004087.704112.504123.80
DRREDDY4113.004127.954037.004057.604112.50
DRREDDY4065.004080.003952.754005.454012.30
DRREDDY4005.454042.753972.003985.204005.45
DRREDDY4010.004052.453992.004007.003985.20
DRREDDY4020.254044.903992.004005.604007.00
DRREDDY4047.904130.004040.104108.854032.85
DRREDDY4112.454136.704028.304042.654108.85
DRREDDY4030.004041.003976.554006.604042.65
DRREDDY4015.004065.003965.003998.604006.60
DRREDDY3998.004044.003958.753973.853998.60
DRREDDY4000.004010.903925.503944.953973.85
DRREDDY3965.203966.003885.853911.453944.95
DRREDDY3946.003979.003901.003920.553911.45
DRREDDY3940.003967.953910.003921.453920.55
DRREDDY3940.003967.953910.003921.453920.55
DRREDDY3925.003940.003877.003892.003921.45
DRREDDY3894.903919.003814.003823.503892.00
DRREDDY3831.003944.703831.003886.703823.50
DRREDDY3905.003917.003854.053896.603886.70
DRREDDY3899.703957.003883.203905.453896.60
DRREDDY3915.303928.953874.003899.553905.45
DRREDDY20JULFUT3931.653935.703863.403888.003909.15
DRREDDY20JULFUT3902.003948.203878.253910.803888.45
DRREDDY20JULFUT3918.353951.853890.053905.553909.85
DRREDDY20JULFUT3918.353951.853890.053905.553909.85
DRREDDY20JULFUT3917.003920.103856.003880.003909.35
DRREDDY20JULFUT3860.503907.603801.003813.953881.70
DRREDDY20JULFUT3806.753921.953806.753873.203813.65
DRREDDY20JULFUT3874.503896.003837.103883.003871.40
DRREDDY20JULFUT3885.453946.903870.653890.003876.55
DRREDDY20JULFUT3912.953924.003875.003916.953889.10
EICHERMOT16900.0017380.0016801.3016985.7516236.50
EICHERMOT17200.0017500.0017000.0017396.2516985.75
EICHERMOT17900.0017900.0017400.0517542.8517396.25
EICHERMOT17026.8517269.6016927.1017090.0517026.85
EICHERMOT17090.0517250.0016286.7516442.8017090.05
EICHERMOT17000.0017000.0016382.1016709.0516481.95
EICHERMOT16800.0016960.0016550.0016796.8516709.05
EICHERMOT16788.5017180.0016610.1017116.0516796.85
EICHERMOT17200.0017550.0016880.0017349.3517116.05
EICHERMOT17610.0018000.0017610.0017891.1517588.95
EICHERMOT18100.0018490.0017850.0518436.8517891.15
EICHERMOT18374.9518374.9517920.0018090.7018436.85
EICHERMOT18290.0018551.1018097.0018473.4018090.70
EICHERMOT18377.4518470.0018020.0018113.5018473.40
EICHERMOT18250.0018530.0018201.0018334.3018113.50
EICHERMOT18540.0018649.5518301.0018401.9518334.30
EICHERMOT18401.9518548.9517970.0018353.6018401.95
EICHERMOT18353.6019249.0018353.6018983.5018353.60
EICHERMOT18353.6019249.0018353.6018983.5018353.60
EICHERMOT19670.0019670.0019071.8019250.9518983.50
EICHERMOT19250.9520055.5019250.0019930.6519250.95
EICHERMOT19930.6520100.0019311.3519391.7019930.65
EICHERMOT19570.0019650.0019298.6519483.2519391.70
EICHERMOT19500.0019745.0019350.0019447.8519483.25
EICHERMOT19610.0019729.0019450.0019655.0019447.85
EICHERMOT20JULFUT18550.0018600.0018266.0018439.9018299.80
EICHERMOT20JULFUT18370.4018529.4018001.1518420.0018411.30
EICHERMOT20JULFUT18465.5019198.0018375.7019103.0018431.85
EICHERMOT20JULFUT18465.5019198.0018375.7019103.0018431.85
EICHERMOT20JULFUT19532.6019532.6019063.7519269.0019039.40
EICHERMOT20JULFUT19206.4019980.0019206.4019956.0019259.80
EICHERMOT20JULFUT19950.0020075.3019411.0019495.4019914.05
EICHERMOT20JULFUT19538.9019672.5019310.0019589.3019458.65
EICHERMOT20JULFUT19556.3019757.3519394.9019498.0019557.70
EICHERMOT20JULFUT19600.0519835.0019455.0019700.0019478.05
GAIL93.9595.0091.6591.9589.10
GAIL92.9597.1090.9096.5591.95
GAIL98.4099.3596.0096.3596.55
GAIL101.10101.3096.3098.10101.10
GAIL98.15104.2094.7095.5598.10
GAIL101.00101.9095.4097.5099.65
GAIL97.5097.6595.6096.2597.50
GAIL96.5098.9595.8097.0596.25
GAIL97.95100.2597.5099.5097.05
GAIL99.85100.2597.8099.2598.30
GAIL100.00104.3598.50101.4099.25
GAIL103.00107.00102.50103.10101.40
GAIL104.95105.50102.75105.15103.10
GAIL105.05105.85102.75103.60105.15
GAIL103.60104.45101.35102.15103.60
GAIL102.15103.35100.25102.95102.15
GAIL104.25106.00103.15103.50102.95
GAIL104.50105.80103.00104.90103.50
GAIL104.50105.80103.00104.90103.50
GAIL103.90104.90103.10103.70104.90
GAIL103.95104.90101.75102.85103.70
GAIL103.00104.20101.70102.70102.85
GAIL104.45107.50103.05105.55102.70
GAIL104.95105.40102.10102.40105.55
GAIL103.95103.95100.30101.10102.40
GAIL20JULFUT101.10103.25100.05102.90101.80
GAIL20JULFUT103.80106.35103.30104.00102.90
GAIL20JULFUT104.70106.00103.20105.20103.95
GAIL20JULFUT104.70106.00103.20105.20103.95
GAIL20JULFUT104.20105.10103.05104.35105.20
GAIL20JULFUT104.10105.00101.70102.25104.15
GAIL20JULFUT102.45104.65102.25102.65102.75
GAIL20JULFUT103.95107.75103.05105.95103.00
GAIL20JULFUT104.75105.55102.10102.65105.85
GAIL20JULFUT104.10104.20100.40101.25102.65
GICRE138.40143.65137.55139.45133.00
GICRE139.55142.00137.25138.35139.45
GICRE142.00142.00134.80135.80138.35
GICRE156.80157.75150.15154.00156.80
GICRE155.70159.00149.00150.20154.00
GICRE144.10153.00143.10146.70142.15
GICRE147.40161.35146.70155.05146.70
GICRE155.00161.00152.50155.50155.05
GICRE156.00160.90152.10153.30155.50
GICRE155.95156.75153.90154.55154.50
GICRE156.35158.40152.05152.80154.55
GICRE160.00165.45154.40156.35152.80
GICRE158.05161.90154.00154.90156.35
GICRE153.80154.00146.85148.95154.90
GICRE149.70153.70148.20149.10148.95
GICRE153.15154.00151.10151.90149.10
GICRE152.95156.45150.85152.50151.90
GICRE152.75156.45150.50153.75152.50
GICRE152.75156.45150.50153.75152.50
GICRE154.50154.75151.90152.45153.75
GICRE152.50153.45151.00151.35152.45
GICRE152.90165.75150.15160.85151.35
GICRE163.25163.25156.00159.30160.85
GICRE158.95158.95154.25155.20159.30
GICRE155.00157.55152.50153.15155.20
GODREJCP635.20657.60627.15633.30604.40
GODREJCP639.65647.70632.35639.55633.30
GODREJCP645.00673.95643.05658.70639.55
GODREJCP665.00665.00626.40632.65659.35
GODREJCP633.00644.50610.40613.60632.65
GODREJCP615.00648.45615.00634.35608.75
GODREJCP628.00642.95621.10640.25634.35
GODREJCP640.00645.60619.70642.05640.25
GODREJCP643.25655.00637.15650.50642.05
GODREJCP664.00671.00650.05664.95661.70
GODREJCP671.25686.45668.05671.70664.95
GODREJCP671.70687.10669.45676.30671.70
GODREJCP680.00696.80679.00685.45676.30
GODREJCP687.00694.00683.30687.65685.45
GODREJCP687.65697.70687.20690.80687.65
GODREJCP695.00696.85685.05694.85690.80
GODREJCP696.10700.00687.00696.90694.85
GODREJCP701.00718.90695.15717.30696.90
GODREJCP701.00718.90695.15717.30696.90
GODREJCP719.90720.00702.10707.90717.30
GODREJCP720.00721.70690.40703.60707.90
GODREJCP708.40708.40693.40695.35703.60
GODREJCP695.40699.00685.70693.50695.35
GODREJCP693.45704.40685.45697.25693.50
GODREJCP704.95704.95690.00695.10697.25
GODREJCP20JULFUT692.20696.30684.70694.10689.10
GODREJCP20JULFUT695.35702.10688.50701.25694.50
GODREJCP20JULFUT702.00721.30697.65717.90698.40
GODREJCP20JULFUT702.00721.30697.65717.90698.40
GODREJCP20JULFUT718.65720.40705.30711.05718.20
GODREJCP20JULFUT718.90720.80692.50705.55711.55
GODREJCP20JULFUT705.55708.40695.40697.00706.20
GODREJCP20JULFUT696.60700.00687.90694.75698.00
GODREJCP20JULFUT693.65705.95688.65699.40696.40
GODREJCP20JULFUT699.60707.15692.60696.00700.00
GRASIM592.50600.00580.05583.50576.50
GRASIM583.00601.35575.55596.35583.50
GRASIM600.55610.00592.35597.80596.35
GRASIM612.00626.00610.10614.75611.90
GRASIM618.00626.00582.55590.60614.75
GRASIM598.00604.50580.20589.10581.90
GRASIM587.10597.70580.80583.85589.10
GRASIM583.00602.85578.30598.10583.85
GRASIM598.00603.70593.55601.25598.10
GRASIM622.60634.35613.05622.35617.60
GRASIM626.00633.45598.50613.65622.35
GRASIM610.95626.55604.05607.45613.65
GRASIM612.90626.35610.00616.15607.45
GRASIM613.75624.45598.50619.25616.15
GRASIM625.25628.75611.30619.70619.25
GRASIM619.80625.95612.15614.35619.70
GRASIM614.95631.55614.95617.95614.35
GRASIM623.80630.00613.50628.15617.95
GRASIM623.80630.00613.50628.15617.95
GRASIM633.00653.40629.10641.15628.15
GRASIM641.15642.90621.30623.65641.15
GRASIM628.00631.85605.30608.50623.65
GRASIM612.00622.75609.95616.65608.50
GRASIM616.65619.90597.10611.45616.65
GRASIM614.40617.95607.55611.75611.45
GRASIM20JULFUT618.95625.00612.50616.05618.15
GRASIM20JULFUT618.60633.00615.00619.05616.45
GRASIM20JULFUT622.35630.00614.00629.85619.95
GRASIM20JULFUT622.35630.00614.00629.85619.95
GRASIM20JULFUT634.00653.00630.25643.00628.15
GRASIM20JULFUT641.00641.00621.00625.05640.60
GRASIM20JULFUT627.90632.15607.95611.40625.15
GRASIM20JULFUT611.20624.20610.00620.75610.75
GRASIM20JULFUT616.10621.00597.30613.00620.05
GRASIM20JULFUT615.40620.75608.30614.70613.65
HAVELLS505.00545.00502.05540.35499.75
HAVELLS543.00553.40536.30549.35540.35
HAVELLS557.00567.40552.10555.35549.35
HAVELLS545.00560.25539.25558.15546.40
HAVELLS554.10560.55542.20545.20558.15
HAVELLS552.00555.80544.00552.15541.55
HAVELLS552.00558.70543.30553.50552.15
HAVELLS553.00553.90542.00548.70553.50
HAVELLS550.00576.90545.50566.35548.70
HAVELLS582.00589.40573.70577.30576.90
HAVELLS577.50586.40570.40582.10577.30
HAVELLS578.90589.90575.40579.40582.10
HAVELLS581.15593.40580.05585.45579.40
HAVELLS580.10584.80570.55578.20585.45
HAVELLS578.20588.00575.50579.50578.20
HAVELLS582.45584.30572.05574.40579.50
HAVELLS578.00584.35576.30581.05574.40
HAVELLS584.00588.95578.10580.05581.05
HAVELLS584.00588.95578.10580.05581.05
HAVELLS580.20589.00578.75582.90580.05
HAVELLS588.00602.90582.40597.75582.90
HAVELLS595.75605.65580.00582.00597.75
HAVELLS580.00589.70575.10587.45582.00
HAVELLS588.00588.95578.30580.25587.45
HAVELLS587.90589.25577.00587.10580.25
HAVELLS20JULFUT581.80583.65572.15575.00579.60
HAVELLS20JULFUT577.00584.85575.40582.80575.45
HAVELLS20JULFUT585.60589.60579.25581.95583.30
HAVELLS20JULFUT585.60589.60579.25581.95583.30
HAVELLS20JULFUT582.15590.60579.55583.00581.85
HAVELLS20JULFUT583.10603.60582.60597.75583.60
HAVELLS20JULFUT596.40604.90582.00582.00597.75
HAVELLS20JULFUT579.25589.30576.35588.95583.20
HAVELLS20JULFUT587.35590.25580.05583.05587.70
HAVELLS20JULFUT585.40589.95579.05588.70582.95
HCLTECH557.00573.40555.50559.75542.65
HCLTECH559.30567.75550.00560.20559.75
HCLTECH564.00568.40557.00562.80560.20
HCLTECH575.00587.50573.60578.70572.85
HCLTECH580.00584.90574.10578.05578.70
HCLTECH585.00593.50578.40580.90578.95
HCLTECH580.00581.85573.00575.85580.90
HCLTECH571.20583.80570.10578.95575.85
HCLTECH574.00578.00567.20569.60578.95
HCLTECH569.70583.50563.75580.25569.60
HCLTECH575.00579.80554.40559.60580.25
HCLTECH557.60560.70548.00550.05559.60
HCLTECH550.05573.90545.00562.40550.05
HCLTECH562.00565.90550.30553.70562.40
HCLTECH558.00560.80553.25556.85553.70
HCLTECH557.95559.60551.00551.75556.85
HCLTECH555.00572.40552.90569.20551.75
HCLTECH572.00580.55570.60579.15569.20
HCLTECH572.00580.55570.60579.15569.20
HCLTECH579.15589.00577.25578.70579.15
HCLTECH582.00594.45575.15592.05578.70
HCLTECH594.75594.75573.00574.90592.05
HCLTECH575.65591.60575.00588.25574.90
HCLTECH588.25588.55579.85582.25588.25
HCLTECH585.00605.00583.35602.60582.25
HCLTECH20JULFUT555.35559.65552.25553.20555.45
HCLTECH20JULFUT556.55573.65553.50570.30553.25
HCLTECH20JULFUT572.45578.70570.10575.90569.80
HCLTECH20JULFUT572.45578.70570.10575.90569.80
HCLTECH20JULFUT578.20585.90575.60578.55576.55
HCLTECH20JULFUT578.70593.85574.45590.05578.55
HCLTECH20JULFUT589.15591.40573.25574.20589.65
HCLTECH20JULFUT575.50589.90574.45586.10575.20
HCLTECH20JULFUT584.30588.45580.15582.50585.95
HCLTECH20JULFUT584.90603.75583.75603.00583.05
HDFC1706.601764.851701.301737.701623.70
HDFC1737.701822.351732.151813.551737.70
HDFC1835.201859.451823.101835.651813.55
HDFC1784.001820.001782.001809.301772.10
HDFC1805.001826.001781.351787.451809.30
HDFC1785.001834.001768.051821.901751.65
HDFC1819.001847.151786.001794.651821.90
HDFC1790.001869.001787.301855.951794.65
HDFC1854.001867.501814.001835.101855.95
HDFC1820.001845.001803.051838.101819.40
HDFC1825.001869.001788.601797.751838.10
HDFC1782.201811.001761.901777.801797.75
HDFC1793.851799.901752.401769.351777.80
HDFC1755.001775.001726.251741.151769.35
HDFC1751.151792.701747.201754.651741.15
HDFC1764.001844.801760.401835.151754.65
HDFC1852.951899.001842.601889.451835.15
HDFC1905.551908.001867.301885.201889.45
HDFC1905.551908.001867.301885.201889.45
HDFC1903.251909.251864.551868.701885.20
HDFC1880.001892.351857.001886.751868.70
HDFC1895.001907.001871.001886.051886.75
HDFC1871.301947.901865.001941.851886.05
HDFC1915.001931.901876.251886.001941.85
HDFC1905.001907.201840.001845.551886.00
HDFC20JULFUT1741.501823.901740.551817.451734.10
HDFC20JULFUT1828.451881.451821.001871.751817.25
HDFC20JULFUT1883.051887.901846.351861.851868.70
HDFC20JULFUT1883.051887.901846.351861.851868.70
HDFC20JULFUT1883.651892.451851.101857.101863.20
HDFC20JULFUT1857.601870.701837.201862.901854.75
HDFC20JULFUT1871.051888.451857.201858.101865.85
HDFC20JULFUT1867.551953.001862.201952.601867.75
HDFC20JULFUT1925.151937.801878.901889.001946.35
HDFC20JULFUT1905.401907.951846.051859.901889.35
HDFCAMC2573.102687.002552.602654.402500.80
HDFCAMC2675.002697.102640.002662.652654.40
HDFCAMC2674.802684.002625.002643.702662.65
HDFCAMC2630.002654.902598.002614.652634.40
HDFCAMC2615.252660.002603.052640.002614.65
HDFCAMC2600.002621.952532.502539.952605.70
HDFCAMC2456.102489.952405.502415.952539.95
HDFCAMC2404.502438.902402.152425.552415.95
HDFCAMC2419.802460.002410.252444.702425.55
HDFCAMC2490.002554.002472.002505.052460.75
HDFCAMC2526.002540.802440.002447.302505.05
HDFCAMC2440.002468.802424.852448.402447.30
HDFCAMC2470.002503.302450.002488.102448.40
HDFCAMC2474.002499.002450.002482.802488.10
HDFCAMC2488.002496.502467.052483.352482.80
HDFCAMC2484.902496.002465.002476.152483.35
HDFCAMC2499.002529.002485.002516.452476.15
HDFCAMC2528.002561.002500.002543.952516.45
HDFCAMC2528.002561.002500.002543.952516.45
HDFCAMC2568.002618.802553.802590.302543.95
HDFCAMC2600.002626.552600.002619.202590.30
HDFCAMC2626.002632.002550.002557.002619.20
HDFCAMC2545.002551.752477.102488.752557.00
HDFCAMC2488.002498.002447.002458.652488.75
HDFCAMC2472.002478.752418.302445.702458.65
HDFCBANK975.00995.00966.10987.65945.25
HDFCBANK986.701005.00975.201001.00987.65
HDFCBANK1020.001046.251015.451022.251001.00
HDFCBANK990.00999.85978.20991.85987.30
HDFCBANK985.00988.40965.00968.60991.85
HDFCBANK975.00993.95952.00990.40949.85
HDFCBANK989.00998.90973.25979.25990.40
HDFCBANK980.001024.90972.001019.95979.25
HDFCBANK1017.951043.001012.151033.351019.95
HDFCBANK1039.001045.001016.551042.301028.75
HDFCBANK1048.501057.501030.051032.501042.30
HDFCBANK1021.901049.001007.001028.751032.50
HDFCBANK1041.001063.001028.001056.451028.75
HDFCBANK1037.001082.601037.001076.051056.45
HDFCBANK1074.001078.551056.301065.851076.05
HDFCBANK1065.851096.001061.301084.601065.85
HDFCBANK1090.301111.251085.201089.401084.60
HDFCBANK1093.001095.801070.001073.951089.40
HDFCBANK1093.001095.801070.001073.951089.40
HDFCBANK1107.951119.901100.001103.001073.95
HDFCBANK1109.401111.701093.051105.151103.00
HDFCBANK1107.001124.901105.001110.351105.15
HDFCBANK1118.001129.701107.251124.951110.35
HDFCBANK1117.901120.001099.551105.101124.95
HDFCBANK1109.901113.001071.301080.251105.10
HDFCBANK20JULFUT1055.601087.651052.101074.701053.70
HDFCBANK20JULFUT1084.501102.651081.601090.301078.65
HDFCBANK20JULFUT1089.051091.501069.301075.401087.90
HDFCBANK20JULFUT1089.051091.501069.301075.401087.90
HDFCBANK20JULFUT1100.001116.651096.751101.301073.95
HDFCBANK20JULFUT1104.051106.551088.601099.851100.95
HDFCBANK20JULFUT1102.551125.201102.301106.501101.40
HDFCBANK20JULFUT1112.451124.951103.951124.201106.70
HDFCBANK20JULFUT1116.801118.151098.601105.051122.45
HDFCBANK20JULFUT1109.651111.851072.251084.151104.80
HDFCLIFE521.00528.65513.35516.10516.80
HDFCLIFE516.00522.25497.00499.70516.10
HDFCLIFE502.10519.75494.45501.35499.70
HDFCLIFE507.45507.95499.00501.70506.85
HDFCLIFE500.00509.50497.00501.65501.70
HDFCLIFE505.00510.70497.00505.70499.90
HDFCLIFE506.00508.70498.55500.40505.70
HDFCLIFE500.00517.90498.65515.95500.40
HDFCLIFE517.95524.00514.35521.10515.95
HDFCLIFE524.25544.60520.40537.05520.40
HDFCLIFE542.70545.60523.70527.25537.05
HDFCLIFE520.00539.75519.00538.40527.25
HDFCLIFE541.40547.45535.00541.90538.40
HDFCLIFE543.50544.60532.65537.20541.90
HDFCLIFE540.50554.45537.00549.00537.20
HDFCLIFE555.55560.00546.15549.65549.00
HDFCLIFE549.50552.50545.70547.95549.65
HDFCLIFE564.95589.60558.00572.15547.95
HDFCLIFE564.95589.60558.00572.15547.95
HDFCLIFE581.00591.85576.40584.70572.15
HDFCLIFE589.70591.00572.10582.60584.70
HDFCLIFE581.50596.90578.00581.95582.60
HDFCLIFE584.10589.90582.95585.20581.95
HDFCLIFE586.00600.00585.25592.50585.20
HDFCLIFE593.95603.75584.00600.30592.50
HDFCLIFE20JULFUT554.95560.00547.90548.05548.40
HDFCLIFE20JULFUT550.80552.70546.20550.10550.85
HDFCLIFE20JULFUT564.95589.00557.40576.20550.10
HDFCLIFE20JULFUT564.95589.00557.40576.20550.10
HDFCLIFE20JULFUT579.10591.55575.85585.60572.50
HDFCLIFE20JULFUT586.95590.40572.00582.60584.95
HDFCLIFE20JULFUT582.60597.60580.25583.90582.85
HDFCLIFE20JULFUT583.75590.00583.20585.50583.25
HDFCLIFE20JULFUT585.50601.10585.50592.65586.85
HDFCLIFE20JULFUT592.40605.00584.35604.80592.95
HEROMOTOCO2360.752399.002312.352326.302298.10
HEROMOTOCO2359.902391.552281.902318.252326.30
HEROMOTOCO2348.802371.002290.802300.202318.25
HEROMOTOCO2387.002393.152282.202292.252387.30
HEROMOTOCO2316.002345.002300.002309.952292.25
HEROMOTOCO2380.002435.702360.002395.952348.15
HEROMOTOCO2377.252390.002341.002363.302395.95
HEROMOTOCO2360.252380.002342.202364.952363.30
HEROMOTOCO2375.002382.802332.252355.852364.95
HEROMOTOCO2444.952444.952405.602418.852412.60
HEROMOTOCO2450.002545.002439.752493.802418.85
HEROMOTOCO2472.952585.002454.152559.702493.80
HEROMOTOCO2580.002590.652530.802540.452559.70
HEROMOTOCO2530.002530.002468.002504.052540.45
HEROMOTOCO2549.002568.352512.002546.952504.05
HEROMOTOCO2556.002575.052530.002547.452546.95
HEROMOTOCO2550.002685.002550.002671.402547.45
HEROMOTOCO2680.002750.002677.602738.252671.40
HEROMOTOCO2680.002750.002677.602738.252671.40
HEROMOTOCO2750.302779.052715.002770.952738.25
HEROMOTOCO2762.002788.502727.602749.302770.95
HEROMOTOCO2760.002777.952710.002719.202749.30
HEROMOTOCO2725.002727.702666.552691.452719.20
HEROMOTOCO2690.002734.502671.602681.252691.45
HEROMOTOCO2701.952714.352670.352689.702681.25
HEROMOTOCO20JULFUT2528.052547.102502.552523.002516.05
HEROMOTOCO20JULFUT2524.952656.802524.952652.952523.05
HEROMOTOCO20JULFUT2649.452712.902647.002706.002646.05
HEROMOTOCO20JULFUT2649.452712.902647.002706.002646.05
HEROMOTOCO20JULFUT2730.002747.002685.752743.002703.40
HEROMOTOCO20JULFUT2730.002758.652700.002721.602742.05
HEROMOTOCO20JULFUT2740.652753.952698.002705.002724.15
HEROMOTOCO20JULFUT2698.252700.002652.802685.002704.75
HEROMOTOCO20JULFUT2667.352717.702660.252669.952678.75
HEROMOTOCO20JULFUT2686.252696.902657.052674.302669.00
HINDALCO141.90145.45138.55139.15138.40
HINDALCO140.90143.50138.85141.15139.15
HINDALCO142.90146.80142.30143.35141.15
HINDALCO143.90148.00141.80146.95142.60
HINDALCO145.90147.45142.45144.40146.95
HINDALCO149.90154.60146.90150.10145.80
HINDALCO149.70152.10147.20148.00150.10
HINDALCO148.45151.40147.30150.80148.00
HINDALCO152.35152.35148.50151.05150.80
HINDALCO152.90159.50150.60158.35150.10
HINDALCO159.40160.10150.45151.40158.35
HINDALCO149.00152.30144.60146.60151.40
HINDALCO149.00152.00148.20151.05146.60
HINDALCO149.45149.45143.30145.85151.05
HINDALCO148.00151.60145.20146.20145.85
HINDALCO147.50148.85144.50147.55146.20
HINDALCO148.90150.30146.75147.75147.55
HINDALCO148.60149.45144.55146.40147.75
HINDALCO148.60149.45144.55146.40147.75
HINDALCO147.80155.15147.10154.35146.40
HINDALCO155.00156.90151.80152.30154.35
HINDALCO152.75158.00152.40155.00152.30
HINDALCO157.00166.45156.90164.80155.00
HINDALCO163.70164.50160.35163.70164.80
HINDALCO165.30170.50164.10169.25163.70
HINDALCO20JULFUT147.00149.10144.50147.85146.40
HINDALCO20JULFUT147.90150.40147.05148.65148.00
HINDALCO20JULFUT148.70149.70144.60145.90148.25
HINDALCO20JULFUT148.70149.70144.60145.90148.25
HINDALCO20JULFUT147.75155.60147.10155.35146.25
HINDALCO20JULFUT155.70156.95151.90152.25155.00
HINDALCO20JULFUT152.90158.75152.55156.00152.45
HINDALCO20JULFUT157.05166.00157.05165.85155.55
HINDALCO20JULFUT163.85164.90160.55164.40165.05
HINDALCO20JULFUT166.25170.40164.70170.10164.35
HINDPETRO196.30200.50194.75195.70185.85
HINDPETRO196.00196.90192.30193.75195.70
HINDPETRO194.80201.75194.00197.05193.75
HINDPETRO213.75214.25206.20207.85211.65
HINDPETRO208.85218.50199.35205.25207.85
HINDPETRO211.00214.80206.20209.80206.70
HINDPETRO205.00218.80204.80214.10209.80
HINDPETRO214.25224.50213.50222.90214.10
HINDPETRO222.50225.90219.10223.65222.90
HINDPETRO239.00242.10233.10237.60238.60
HINDPETRO238.00239.00226.60228.40237.60
HINDPETRO228.45231.90220.85221.85228.40
HINDPETRO226.95235.85224.55231.25221.85
HINDPETRO227.70230.95220.50225.20231.25
HINDPETRO227.10228.95216.10216.75225.20
HINDPETRO218.20223.20214.50222.35216.75
HINDPETRO216.25219.25214.10215.15222.35
HINDPETRO217.50217.80213.00215.85215.15
HINDPETRO217.50217.80213.00215.85215.15
HINDPETRO217.75220.55213.75215.60215.85
HINDPETRO215.90216.25210.70211.15215.60
HINDPETRO211.15215.80210.35211.80211.15
HINDPETRO211.80213.80204.80205.35211.80
HINDPETRO205.00211.00204.05209.90205.35
HINDPETRO210.05214.95209.20210.80209.90
HINDPETRO20JULFUT208.70213.95205.30213.35207.00
HINDPETRO20JULFUT214.95219.40214.10216.10213.25
HINDPETRO20JULFUT216.40218.05213.05216.05215.85
HINDPETRO20JULFUT216.40218.05213.05216.05215.85
HINDPETRO20JULFUT218.05221.50214.70216.00216.60
HINDPETRO20JULFUT216.00216.65210.80211.00216.45
HINDPETRO20JULFUT211.30216.50211.00211.50211.25
HINDPETRO20JULFUT211.55214.25205.80205.90212.00
HINDPETRO20JULFUT205.25212.00204.60209.85206.40
HINDPETRO20JULFUT211.05215.80209.90212.25210.70
HINDUNILVR2075.002143.002071.202108.552009.95
HINDUNILVR2122.002125.002090.002107.402108.55
HINDUNILVR2115.002149.002085.002120.502107.40
HINDUNILVR2115.902130.002096.002119.602106.50
HINDUNILVR2115.002138.202095.652106.902119.60
HINDUNILVR2109.802120.002057.002076.352084.30
HINDUNILVR2076.002099.002062.302078.252076.35
HINDUNILVR2070.252084.852054.052065.352078.25
HINDUNILVR2079.002100.002057.002092.752065.35
HINDUNILVR2115.002172.002101.602155.952100.80
HINDUNILVR2172.002176.902125.002130.302155.95
HINDUNILVR2114.302189.902112.002173.152130.30
HINDUNILVR2179.952179.952138.102154.202173.15
HINDUNILVR2151.352195.902140.002182.952154.20
HINDUNILVR2193.802199.952170.002180.002182.95
HINDUNILVR2183.002191.802160.102170.402180.00
HINDUNILVR2167.752177.652145.002151.752170.40
HINDUNILVR2165.502188.002156.352173.702151.75
HINDUNILVR2165.502188.002156.352173.702151.75
HINDUNILVR2180.002180.002153.002161.602173.70
HINDUNILVR2175.502175.502151.652154.152161.60
HINDUNILVR2153.602194.002125.002186.052154.15
HINDUNILVR2183.002219.952171.052175.852186.05
HINDUNILVR2170.002232.002167.452223.802175.85
HINDUNILVR2239.002275.002235.002265.252223.80
HINDUNILVR20JULFUT2174.452188.152160.802172.552175.85
HINDUNILVR20JULFUT2167.602178.002145.802162.902172.25
HINDUNILVR20JULFUT2164.852195.002161.252175.002159.55
HINDUNILVR20JULFUT2164.852195.002161.252175.002159.55
HINDUNILVR20JULFUT2176.852181.452154.052169.652175.90
HINDUNILVR20JULFUT2169.802177.752156.102159.952168.80
HINDUNILVR20JULFUT2150.002202.952129.802183.802159.95
HINDUNILVR20JULFUT2185.802227.502176.952187.752188.30
HINDUNILVR20JULFUT2176.052240.652174.102239.352185.15
HINDUNILVR20JULFUT2234.652267.002229.052257.002232.05
HINDZINC173.50177.80171.00173.05168.65
HINDZINC176.00176.00171.00172.85173.05
HINDZINC173.80174.90171.25172.80172.85
HINDZINC174.05174.40171.55172.05173.70
HINDZINC172.00174.60170.25172.65172.05
HINDZINC177.20177.30172.85176.10174.65
HINDZINC175.25176.85172.65174.20176.10
HINDZINC173.20184.60173.00178.45174.20
HINDZINC182.00182.00176.60178.05178.45
HINDZINC190.00195.05186.20187.95187.85
HINDZINC189.20194.70185.40186.95187.95
HINDZINC186.80193.90184.05189.65186.95
HINDZINC191.00204.75191.00198.95189.65
HINDZINC198.50199.00192.80193.65198.95
HINDZINC194.90201.35192.60195.95193.65
HINDZINC196.40199.35193.60198.25195.95
HINDZINC198.60200.75195.45196.45198.25
HINDZINC196.80197.50195.00195.15196.45
HINDZINC196.80197.50195.00195.15196.45
HINDZINC196.05197.50193.80194.30195.15
HINDZINC194.00197.80194.00196.40194.30
HINDZINC198.00198.00190.00190.85196.40
HINDZINC193.00195.50192.00192.70190.85
HINDZINC192.50193.50188.85189.20192.70
HINDZINC190.80196.40190.10195.05189.20
IBULHSGFIN125.00131.00124.00127.95120.80
IBULHSGFIN128.40130.30124.70126.80127.95
IBULHSGFIN129.00135.65128.00128.65126.80
IBULHSGFIN145.00164.70144.50161.80144.50
IBULHSGFIN160.95165.35152.30153.20161.80
IBULHSGFIN158.90160.90144.50152.35153.50
IBULHSGFIN148.85157.40148.20152.25152.35
IBULHSGFIN152.00157.50151.75155.15152.25
IBULHSGFIN157.40209.45156.85203.40155.15
IBULHSGFIN251.00263.25235.40240.30242.20
IBULHSGFIN243.10245.90193.80208.10240.30
IBULHSGFIN200.00239.20197.45227.30208.10
IBULHSGFIN233.00239.40217.65227.65227.30
IBULHSGFIN223.90228.25208.55216.65227.65
IBULHSGFIN224.00224.00204.35207.15216.65
IBULHSGFIN209.00232.40203.80220.15207.15
IBULHSGFIN226.05233.00221.55225.30220.15
IBULHSGFIN227.25234.90214.75231.05225.30
IBULHSGFIN227.25234.90214.75231.05225.30
IBULHSGFIN229.00236.75222.00231.80231.05
IBULHSGFIN230.00235.00227.50231.45231.80
IBULHSGFIN233.00236.00225.70228.30231.45
IBULHSGFIN230.00233.00228.05229.25228.30
IBULHSGFIN227.00238.75223.10235.45229.25
IBULHSGFIN238.45250.80235.60238.40235.45
IBULHSGFIN20JULFUT207.45234.65202.90223.00206.05
IBULHSGFIN20JULFUT226.15232.35220.85226.40220.05
IBULHSGFIN20JULFUT226.90235.00213.65227.85225.20
IBULHSGFIN20JULFUT226.90235.00213.65227.85225.20
IBULHSGFIN20JULFUT226.50235.05221.00227.90230.75
IBULHSGFIN20JULFUT227.05235.00227.05233.00231.35
IBULHSGFIN20JULFUT235.00235.90226.70226.90232.75
IBULHSGFIN20JULFUT230.00232.90228.35229.50229.05
IBULHSGFIN20JULFUT229.00238.10225.50236.30229.90
IBULHSGFIN20JULFUT238.95251.45236.05238.55236.00
ICICIBANK339.00348.00336.20339.25326.85
ICICIBANK337.00350.00332.50348.40339.25
ICICIBANK357.90373.00353.80356.85348.40
ICICIBANK348.55356.85345.30353.00348.55
ICICIBANK352.45354.20340.10341.25353.00
ICICIBANK342.25347.90326.05342.95331.10
ICICIBANK338.60351.00336.10341.95342.95
ICICIBANK340.00354.70337.20352.00341.95
ICICIBANK351.00365.45349.20363.80352.00
ICICIBANK369.00378.30364.20376.15367.55
ICICIBANK380.00380.00345.00348.10376.15
ICICIBANK345.90355.60338.50351.00348.10
ICICIBANK355.60358.50346.10349.10351.00
ICICIBANK345.25345.60338.50343.10349.10
ICICIBANK347.00354.45346.30351.45343.10
ICICIBANK354.25365.75351.60364.05351.45
ICICIBANK366.00370.90361.35362.85364.05
ICICIBANK364.65367.15359.80361.00362.85
ICICIBANK364.65367.15359.80361.00362.85
ICICIBANK367.85367.85360.50361.85361.00
ICICIBANK363.00378.00362.10376.05361.85
ICICIBANK377.90379.00367.55368.95376.05
ICICIBANK373.45376.00365.30370.35368.95
ICICIBANK364.90368.20359.00360.35370.35
ICICIBANK364.10367.00352.50353.60360.35
ICICIBANK20JULFUT354.10365.80350.90362.35350.25
ICICIBANK20JULFUT365.95370.40361.70364.80364.05
ICICIBANK20JULFUT364.45367.20359.75361.00364.00
ICICIBANK20JULFUT364.45367.20359.75361.00364.00
ICICIBANK20JULFUT366.70367.95360.75363.90361.20
ICICIBANK20JULFUT363.90377.90362.50374.60363.10
ICICIBANK20JULFUT376.95379.80368.85369.70376.20
ICICIBANK20JULFUT373.80376.30366.15373.30370.20
ICICIBANK20JULFUT364.50368.85359.05360.30372.10
ICICIBANK20JULFUT364.30367.95353.80355.70360.75
ICICIGI1310.001340.001292.001302.601254.25
ICICIGI1299.951312.451258.551294.601302.60
ICICIGI1310.001310.001267.001271.551294.60
ICICIGI1314.001334.001272.501318.001314.35
ICICIGI1318.001318.001287.451299.801318.00
ICICIGI1335.001386.651320.001363.101319.15
ICICIGI1370.001383.701326.501334.401363.10
ICICIGI1310.001319.951272.101275.701334.40
ICICIGI1265.001274.901250.001270.151275.70
ICICIGI1272.001305.001272.001290.451271.60
ICICIGI1296.001311.001277.001293.101290.45
ICICIGI1279.001287.951267.201274.001293.10
ICICIGI1290.001290.001253.251262.551274.00
ICICIGI1260.001270.001232.701239.901262.55
ICICIGI1250.001289.901221.101266.601239.90
ICICIGI1265.001274.601248.151266.601266.60
ICICIGI1274.501295.001261.001289.101266.60
ICICIGI1290.601300.001275.201279.301289.10
ICICIGI1290.601300.001275.201279.301289.10
ICICIGI1280.001293.651275.201287.051279.30
ICICIGI1280.601299.601265.801273.701287.05
ICICIGI1286.001290.351266.151288.401273.70
ICICIGI1290.001311.001266.001271.101288.40
ICICIGI1278.001284.751250.251260.101271.10
ICICIGI1270.951288.001251.051273.851260.10
ICICIPRULI396.00401.35382.40383.90367.70
ICICIPRULI387.95389.35379.05380.40383.90
ICICIPRULI381.25393.50381.25385.00380.40
ICICIPRULI395.00403.45393.05396.95393.70
ICICIPRULI397.10406.50394.00395.35396.95
ICICIPRULI396.00405.40388.40395.45391.10
ICICIPRULI394.00402.55393.75396.45395.45
ICICIPRULI395.50399.40390.95394.40396.45
ICICIPRULI397.00397.90386.25391.60394.40
ICICIPRULI418.95429.45410.45426.95407.00
ICICIPRULI430.45441.45428.15430.65426.95
ICICIPRULI431.90433.50423.00428.25430.65
ICICIPRULI429.50434.75420.15423.35428.25
ICICIPRULI423.35424.15408.50410.35423.35
ICICIPRULI413.00428.00412.00425.80410.35
ICICIPRULI426.00428.20417.15419.65425.80
ICICIPRULI421.70426.95420.50425.40419.65
ICICIPRULI429.00443.55427.00433.50425.40
ICICIPRULI429.00443.55427.00433.50425.40
ICICIPRULI437.50437.50429.30435.20433.50
ICICIPRULI437.00442.60432.00433.65435.20
ICICIPRULI436.00439.00425.05427.50433.65
ICICIPRULI427.50435.50427.00433.25427.50
ICICIPRULI425.00432.70415.80417.45433.25
ICICIPRULI420.00425.25419.00423.75417.45
ICICIPRULI20JULFUT425.00428.55418.05420.00424.50
ICICIPRULI20JULFUT423.70427.60420.00424.70420.50
ICICIPRULI20JULFUT426.90443.60426.00433.50425.65
ICICIPRULI20JULFUT426.90443.60426.00433.50425.65
ICICIPRULI20JULFUT435.35436.55428.95434.00433.10
ICICIPRULI20JULFUT436.70442.75431.65433.50434.40
ICICIPRULI20JULFUT434.60437.40426.70427.50433.75
ICICIPRULI20JULFUT424.90434.90424.90432.25427.70
ICICIPRULI20JULFUT427.00432.90415.65417.30433.05
ICICIPRULI20JULFUT420.55424.80417.95424.80417.75
IDEA6.456.906.006.555.80
IDEA6.657.856.607.706.55
IDEA8.008.857.808.107.70
IDEA9.7011.009.1010.8510.05
IDEA11.1011.459.159.4010.85
IDEA10.3010.409.209.7510.15
IDEA9.3510.009.359.859.75
IDEA9.8510.359.059.759.85
IDEA9.759.909.059.159.75
IDEA10.1010.5010.0010.2510.10
IDEA10.3510.409.509.8010.25
IDEA9.4010.109.259.859.80
IDEA9.8010.759.7510.409.85
IDEA10.6011.2510.1011.1010.40
IDEA11.4511.4510.5010.6011.10
IDEA10.4010.7510.0510.1510.60
IDEA10.2010.459.7510.0510.15
IDEA10.1010.259.8510.0010.05
IDEA10.1010.259.8510.0010.05
IDEA10.1010.109.759.8010.00
IDEA9.809.859.459.559.80
IDEA9.609.909.109.309.55
IDEA9.259.509.009.359.30
IDEA9.209.908.759.759.35
IDEA10.0010.109.509.759.75
IDEA20JULFUT10.2510.7010.0510.1010.65
IDEA20JULFUT10.3010.409.8010.2010.20
IDEA20JULFUT9.9510.259.9510.1010.10
IDEA20JULFUT9.9510.259.9510.1010.10
IDEA20JULFUT9.9510.109.709.8010.10
IDEA20JULFUT9.709.759.509.559.80
IDEA20JULFUT9.609.959.159.259.55
IDEA20JULFUT9.259.559.009.359.30
IDEA20JULFUT9.209.908.809.909.40
IDEA20JULFUT10.0510.109.509.859.85
INDIGO972.00983.00948.05953.55977.70
INDIGO952.00964.00935.00945.55953.55
INDIGO955.101076.70955.101023.20945.55
INDIGO1069.801069.801013.001035.601080.35
INDIGO1020.201064.00985.001005.651035.60
INDIGO1037.001037.90983.251005.30993.00
INDIGO1004.001018.80990.101005.451005.30
INDIGO998.001029.70995.101024.401005.45
INDIGO1024.351049.001016.001027.601024.40
INDIGO1047.201079.001035.601072.101047.20
INDIGO1072.001105.851051.001062.501072.10
INDIGO1055.001068.001037.051044.951062.50
INDIGO1048.001062.001022.701028.551044.95
INDIGO1026.001032.95998.201009.101028.55
INDIGO1026.001031.80983.00988.851009.10
INDIGO996.901007.00985.00995.65988.85
INDIGO1000.001018.95995.001001.85995.65
INDIGO1011.851018.001001.251012.151001.85
INDIGO1011.851018.001001.251012.151001.85
INDIGO1010.001033.651001.801026.751012.15
INDIGO1024.001042.551019.301034.351026.75
INDIGO1032.001063.851027.201040.751034.35
INDIGO1041.001075.351012.851020.051040.75
INDIGO1010.001028.451001.701016.751020.05
INDIGO1020.001029.701008.101014.851016.75
INDIGO20JULFUT987.701006.50981.10998.85988.15
INDIGO20JULFUT1003.251019.00994.551004.65997.65
INDIGO20JULFUT1008.451021.001001.451011.051004.80
INDIGO20JULFUT1008.451021.001001.451011.051004.80
INDIGO20JULFUT1006.101036.101002.101029.751014.40
INDIGO20JULFUT1032.101043.851020.051036.651030.40
INDIGO20JULFUT1035.701071.001028.301037.901037.40
INDIGO20JULFUT1045.251077.451012.601022.851041.75
INDIGO20JULFUT1007.051028.901001.851015.551022.25
INDIGO20JULFUT1024.351030.001006.651015.851017.50
INDUSINDBK402.30416.80401.05410.10386.85
INDUSINDBK414.00438.90404.25434.70410.10
INDUSINDBK445.00452.25426.10432.35434.70
INDUSINDBK464.00510.25463.15499.60463.90
INDUSINDBK510.25548.50505.10523.15499.60
INDUSINDBK510.00515.00456.30481.80490.55
INDUSINDBK472.60502.00468.00491.15481.80
INDUSINDBK489.50502.95482.15499.20491.15
INDUSINDBK503.00510.50472.15483.65499.20
INDUSINDBK499.00524.00497.20520.40489.90
INDUSINDBK530.00530.45476.10481.70520.40
INDUSINDBK480.00490.95461.00475.15481.70
INDUSINDBK483.00501.00481.05492.55475.15
INDUSINDBK482.00487.00472.50480.00492.55
INDUSINDBK489.00494.00472.00474.80480.00
INDUSINDBK480.50494.60475.15492.45474.80
INDUSINDBK498.00508.00493.00494.80492.45
INDUSINDBK499.85500.00484.35487.20494.80
INDUSINDBK499.85500.00484.35487.20494.80
INDUSINDBK498.00509.00493.55495.90487.20
INDUSINDBK497.00530.00492.45526.30495.90
INDUSINDBK534.00577.50532.00552.60526.30
INDUSINDBK557.95569.95550.30556.55552.60
INDUSINDBK552.30554.45532.40539.25556.55
INDUSINDBK549.70555.00534.50539.65539.25
INDUSINDBK20JULFUT479.65496.75475.10494.00474.95
INDUSINDBK20JULFUT499.50510.00495.15496.00494.45
INDUSINDBK20JULFUT500.95501.00485.05488.00496.75
INDUSINDBK20JULFUT500.95501.00485.05488.00496.75
INDUSINDBK20JULFUT498.40511.50495.20499.00488.25
INDUSINDBK20JULFUT499.30532.50494.00527.35497.75
INDUSINDBK20JULFUT533.00580.35533.00553.00528.55
INDUSINDBK20JULFUT559.65571.35551.40558.25554.90
INDUSINDBK20JULFUT552.60555.65533.05542.30558.20
INDUSINDBK20JULFUT549.95556.05534.70539.95540.50
INFRATEL231.00237.50222.05224.25223.85
INFRATEL228.85229.95222.15223.25224.25
INFRATEL228.00228.00216.10219.00223.25
INFRATEL233.00240.75229.55232.70233.00
INFRATEL231.90237.45207.10210.80232.70
INFRATEL228.30228.95214.60216.00222.90
INFRATEL216.80216.80205.05206.25216.00
INFRATEL208.95214.00205.50209.30206.25
INFRATEL212.30220.00209.05218.85209.30
INFRATEL227.70233.40224.20232.35222.85
INFRATEL233.00237.50227.40233.05232.35
INFRATEL222.00232.40218.00228.45233.05
INFRATEL223.60231.50218.20220.60228.45
INFRATEL222.00225.00211.00219.25220.60
INFRATEL224.60224.60218.65221.50219.25
INFRATEL223.00223.00216.50218.65221.50
INFRATEL219.50222.95218.25222.35218.65
INFRATEL222.35228.50221.15226.70222.35
INFRATEL222.35228.50221.15226.70222.35
INFRATEL226.75228.60223.65226.40226.70
INFRATEL224.80225.00218.55222.90226.40
INFRATEL221.50224.60218.50219.35222.90
INFRATEL219.35219.80212.60214.55219.35
INFRATEL215.35215.95206.15209.05214.55
INFRATEL209.10212.75208.05211.70209.05
INFRATEL20JULFUT221.15221.50216.80219.60221.15
INFRATEL20JULFUT218.95223.65218.55223.10219.40
INFRATEL20JULFUT223.20228.40221.55226.50223.15
INFRATEL20JULFUT223.20228.40221.55226.50223.15
INFRATEL20JULFUT227.55229.10223.80225.85226.35
INFRATEL20JULFUT223.20223.35217.60222.40226.15
INFRATEL20JULFUT221.30225.05219.10219.40222.05
INFRATEL20JULFUT218.85219.40213.15215.80219.85
INFRATEL20JULFUT214.00215.35206.55209.15215.45
INFRATEL20JULFUT210.60213.45208.45211.10209.75
INFY698.75706.65691.50699.55707.40
INFY700.50711.65697.55708.10699.55
INFY710.70711.90696.00701.55708.10
INFY715.00719.45709.20715.85717.60
INFY712.00713.40700.25703.95715.85
INFY702.00712.00699.15701.20687.55
INFY699.90710.30698.00703.65701.20
INFY708.20716.60706.00713.90703.65
INFY709.00711.90701.00705.55713.90
INFY695.70724.50692.10720.65703.70
INFY716.90726.80709.40714.15720.65
INFY704.85705.60693.50700.50714.15
INFY710.20751.60710.00748.20700.50
INFY735.40744.70730.10731.75748.20
INFY732.80738.95724.25735.95731.75
INFY737.25742.30729.75731.90735.95
INFY737.35765.45735.40756.60731.90
INFY755.00764.00752.50762.70756.60
INFY755.00764.00752.50762.70756.60
INFY765.20775.00761.50764.00762.70
INFY769.40796.95765.55794.15764.00
INFY784.90784.90772.20774.70794.15
INFY780.00790.00775.00781.70774.70
INFY773.50789.90773.50781.85781.70
INFY788.00805.35786.05797.05781.85
INFY20JULFUT734.90740.90731.25732.55732.10
INFY20JULFUT734.20764.80734.20755.90733.40
INFY20JULFUT755.10763.30751.60760.75755.95
INFY20JULFUT755.10763.30751.60760.75755.95
INFY20JULFUT764.90773.30760.15763.35761.85
INFY20JULFUT772.90792.40764.20786.10762.50
INFY20JULFUT780.75781.10769.60771.85789.65
INFY20JULFUT777.35786.75773.40783.40771.40
INFY20JULFUT775.05790.60775.05781.15782.05
INFY20JULFUT784.90802.80784.90797.75782.15
IOC85.3087.2584.5086.1577.70
IOC86.6086.8584.7585.8086.15
IOC86.3088.9086.1087.0085.80
IOC90.6091.9589.1089.9590.65
IOC90.1093.3587.9088.3589.95
IOC87.3588.2583.8584.8586.20
IOC84.5085.8583.8584.3584.85
IOC84.3085.5083.7584.8584.35
IOC86.0086.1084.7085.3084.85
IOC88.8090.5088.1589.3588.05
IOC90.5090.5086.0587.1089.35
IOC85.2088.1084.7085.0587.10
IOC85.9089.9585.7589.1585.05
IOC89.5090.7086.5087.1089.15
IOC88.3088.4584.7585.3587.10
IOC85.6586.1584.3085.6585.35
IOC86.5088.9085.9588.3585.65
IOC88.4089.1087.2087.8588.35
IOC88.4089.1087.2087.8588.35
IOC88.0589.3587.0087.9587.85
IOC88.0088.0585.9086.1587.95
IOC86.2588.9086.0586.9586.15
IOC87.4588.4586.0086.5086.95
IOC86.4586.5585.4086.1586.50
IOC87.0087.7586.2087.4086.15
IOC20JULFUT85.8086.4584.3086.0585.25
IOC20JULFUT86.6089.1086.1088.5585.95
IOC20JULFUT88.5589.2087.2087.8588.65
IOC20JULFUT88.5589.2087.2087.8588.65
IOC20JULFUT88.5089.6087.3588.3088.00
IOC20JULFUT88.2588.3085.8586.2088.35
IOC20JULFUT86.5089.4086.0086.8586.15
IOC20JULFUT87.5088.7086.2587.3087.20
IOC20JULFUT87.1587.1585.4086.3086.90
IOC20JULFUT86.8087.8086.3087.5086.25
ITC201.00205.25199.00200.55190.65
ITC201.90201.90196.70197.25200.55
ITC200.00200.90195.60196.70197.25
ITC199.45203.15198.30199.05198.50
ITC200.00201.25193.60194.25199.05
ITC190.80190.95181.90185.00187.20
ITC184.00185.00180.70181.20185.00
ITC181.20187.50180.70186.60181.20
ITC187.10187.95183.60184.05186.60
ITC185.40187.50184.75185.85185.00
ITC187.40194.70186.15191.85185.85
ITC192.25203.50191.65202.10191.85
ITC206.00209.40193.30195.20202.10
ITC202.50203.00196.20197.25195.20
ITC199.40199.40194.00194.65197.25
ITC194.65203.85194.65202.90194.65
ITC204.45206.75202.55205.85202.90
ITC208.00208.50206.00207.55205.85
ITC208.00208.50206.00207.55205.85
ITC200.35201.95198.95199.80207.55
ITC200.00200.50194.00194.25199.80
ITC194.25197.95194.25196.30194.25
ITC196.90197.00194.15195.45196.30
ITC195.15196.50194.00194.35195.45
ITC195.90198.75195.10197.55194.35
ITC20JULFUT194.55203.80194.55203.70194.60
ITC20JULFUT204.00207.15202.65207.00203.10
ITC20JULFUT207.90208.50205.80206.65206.35
ITC20JULFUT207.90208.50205.80206.65206.35
ITC20JULFUT200.30201.80199.20201.15207.30
ITC20JULFUT200.75201.10194.60195.05200.60
ITC20JULFUT194.65198.90194.60196.60195.00
ITC20JULFUT197.55197.60194.75196.90196.75
ITC20JULFUT195.35196.80194.30194.85196.35
ITC20JULFUT195.25199.00195.25197.90194.75
JSWSTEEL188.00199.40187.15193.95184.15
JSWSTEEL195.00197.75190.35192.15193.95
JSWSTEEL195.00197.80191.55192.70192.15
JSWSTEEL188.00191.90184.55190.95190.05
JSWSTEEL188.00190.85183.55184.65190.95
JSWSTEEL189.00195.95185.75190.05183.75
JSWSTEEL188.75194.45185.80191.85190.05
JSWSTEEL189.00194.05188.00193.40191.85
JSWSTEEL195.10197.35192.70194.30193.40
JSWSTEEL198.10203.90198.10201.65197.95
JSWSTEEL206.95207.75192.35193.90201.65
JSWSTEEL192.15197.35191.00193.55193.90
JSWSTEEL195.65197.50191.55192.65193.55
JSWSTEEL192.50192.95185.65190.70192.65
JSWSTEEL191.15195.60187.80189.35190.70
JSWSTEEL190.30193.05188.55191.45189.35
JSWSTEEL192.35195.00190.05194.45191.45
JSWSTEEL195.70196.50190.50190.95194.45
JSWSTEEL195.70196.50190.50190.95194.45
JSWSTEEL192.15195.25190.50193.75190.95
JSWSTEEL194.70194.75190.25190.85193.75
JSWSTEEL191.00202.00191.00195.35190.85
JSWSTEEL196.35202.75196.10197.45195.35
JSWSTEEL196.00196.00191.00193.30197.45
JSWSTEEL195.40199.80195.25198.40193.30
JSWSTEEL20JULFUT187.05191.60186.80190.25187.45
JSWSTEEL20JULFUT191.65193.70188.30193.35190.20
JSWSTEEL20JULFUT193.50194.90188.50188.80193.25
JSWSTEEL20JULFUT193.50194.90188.50188.80193.25
JSWSTEEL20JULFUT191.85196.00190.35194.20188.95
JSWSTEEL20JULFUT194.45194.85190.90191.20194.40
JSWSTEEL20JULFUT191.80202.90191.80195.60191.40
JSWSTEEL20JULFUT197.05203.00196.75198.65195.85
JSWSTEEL20JULFUT195.60196.40191.30194.10198.35
JSWSTEEL20JULFUT197.20200.30195.85200.15194.15
KOTAKBANK1249.001279.201238.001248.401229.45
KOTAKBANK1323.001353.251298.051342.901248.40
KOTAKBANK1364.001428.201342.201386.551342.90
KOTAKBANK1304.501344.301303.601332.251304.15
KOTAKBANK1334.001334.401289.201298.701332.25
KOTAKBANK1276.001295.801238.101276.801248.90
KOTAKBANK1269.451284.951236.601243.801276.80
KOTAKBANK1240.001309.901228.351303.351243.80
KOTAKBANK1304.001315.751276.351302.501303.35
KOTAKBANK1355.001395.701350.051389.901355.35
KOTAKBANK1392.001398.001336.951343.901389.90
KOTAKBANK1337.001389.751325.001381.701343.90
KOTAKBANK1380.001382.951326.951340.101381.70
KOTAKBANK1336.101366.901313.001355.651340.10
KOTAKBANK1364.901372.901345.051360.451355.65
KOTAKBANK1319.001364.801316.001356.751360.45
KOTAKBANK1358.151371.901342.301352.001356.75
KOTAKBANK1359.901368.701350.051353.801352.00
KOTAKBANK1359.901368.701350.051353.801352.00
KOTAKBANK1370.001381.251361.001367.901353.80
KOTAKBANK1370.001374.401351.501368.251367.90
KOTAKBANK1368.001378.851348.001352.751368.25
KOTAKBANK1355.751374.601347.751368.151352.75
KOTAKBANK1363.401375.001345.551349.351368.15
KOTAKBANK1360.001364.901324.101335.551349.35
KOTAKBANK20JULFUT1312.001361.551311.151342.801352.85
KOTAKBANK20JULFUT1350.651369.951341.201355.001352.95
KOTAKBANK20JULFUT1355.451367.751346.451350.601353.00
KOTAKBANK20JULFUT1355.451367.751346.451350.601353.00
KOTAKBANK20JULFUT1364.901383.801358.351372.051352.30
KOTAKBANK20JULFUT1368.651371.151348.551361.101370.50
KOTAKBANK20JULFUT1361.851378.001350.001352.301364.35
KOTAKBANK20JULFUT1353.351374.901347.301370.801355.70
KOTAKBANK20JULFUT1367.501373.001348.051353.451369.75
KOTAKBANK20JULFUT1356.601366.451328.001337.301351.85
L&TFH55.5059.6054.5057.4053.55
L&TFH58.2060.9057.3060.5557.40
L&TFH61.8062.7059.7060.2060.55
L&TFH62.0063.5061.2563.1561.90
L&TFH62.8565.4561.3561.5563.15
L&TFH63.8064.2059.7061.2062.05
L&TFH60.5062.5060.1561.2561.20
L&TFH61.2064.4060.9063.8561.25
L&TFH64.7068.3064.2567.5063.85
L&TFH71.2572.1568.9070.3570.30
L&TFH71.0572.4067.2067.6570.35
L&TFH67.6571.5066.2570.7067.65
L&TFH71.5072.2068.3068.8070.70
L&TFH68.2568.8066.2066.9568.80
L&TFH68.0068.7565.3565.8566.95
L&TFH66.0068.2565.6067.6565.85
L&TFH68.4570.1567.9569.2067.65
L&TFH69.7069.9566.9067.6569.20
L&TFH69.7069.9566.9067.6569.20
L&TFH68.4571.2068.3069.9567.65
L&TFH70.1572.7068.8071.3069.95
L&TFH72.5074.7570.6070.9071.30
L&TFH71.5572.7069.3570.2570.90
L&TFH69.9071.5068.5069.2070.25
L&TFH69.9570.3067.8068.2569.20
L&TFH20JULFUT65.7568.2065.4568.1065.75
L&TFH20JULFUT68.7570.5068.0069.7067.90
L&TFH20JULFUT69.6069.9566.7067.7069.50
L&TFH20JULFUT69.6069.9566.7067.7069.50
L&TFH20JULFUT68.5071.4068.5070.1567.65
L&TFH20JULFUT70.2573.1068.8571.8070.20
L&TFH20JULFUT72.5575.1570.6570.8571.65
L&TFH20JULFUT71.9572.9069.5570.6071.05
L&TFH20JULFUT69.8571.8068.4569.4570.50
L&TFH20JULFUT70.1070.4067.8068.4069.30
LT944.65974.15924.00928.15905.50
LT935.00953.00913.05945.45928.15
LT955.95972.85955.00961.30945.45
LT957.00959.50935.70946.55953.30
LT944.00952.00928.20930.45946.55
LT920.00924.70891.15895.05899.90
LT892.70899.75881.10884.80895.05
LT876.00900.00874.00896.65884.80
LT902.00915.90895.10898.20896.65
LT910.00970.00909.00967.60907.45
LT979.00989.90952.00955.55967.60
LT949.90964.80936.25943.10955.55
LT955.00976.10940.50962.20943.10
LT950.00956.10930.00936.60962.20
LT948.70952.15931.40943.65936.60
LT941.00941.00917.00924.30943.65
LT936.00950.70926.00941.30924.30
LT948.00955.40941.60944.25941.30
LT948.00955.40941.60944.25941.30
LT953.10959.50946.65951.20944.25
LT955.00961.90940.00943.60951.20
LT944.95964.40938.00941.25943.60
LT945.00952.00940.00944.95941.25
LT940.00952.00930.55932.15944.95
LT940.00944.80925.00928.15932.15
LT20JULFUT933.30935.65912.60924.90939.70
LT20JULFUT928.85952.75922.55944.75923.70
LT20JULFUT944.85954.90941.00941.55943.05
LT20JULFUT944.85954.90941.00941.55943.05
LT20JULFUT952.45961.25945.80953.00943.80
LT20JULFUT955.25960.95936.05939.05953.05
LT20JULFUT941.25967.50938.50942.90940.85
LT20JULFUT946.40953.80939.50947.55942.45
LT20JULFUT945.75953.35927.75933.00947.95
LT20JULFUT937.65944.45927.15933.00931.90
LUPIN875.00876.00846.10849.70881.15
LUPIN853.90873.95851.55871.25849.70
LUPIN880.00885.85861.15867.45871.25
LUPIN924.40936.95918.00928.35919.40
LUPIN924.00931.80912.05918.30928.35
LUPIN943.60948.10918.05925.75943.95
LUPIN929.20938.95917.20928.95925.75
LUPIN931.90937.00915.10919.35928.95
LUPIN919.55926.90912.30914.45919.35
LUPIN935.25943.55924.05937.90935.25
LUPIN940.00944.70916.30921.40937.90
LUPIN924.85946.30921.40935.25921.40
LUPIN936.00943.70922.00926.75935.25
LUPIN926.75935.95919.00924.60926.75
LUPIN935.00935.00907.30911.80924.60
LUPIN910.05910.95891.55903.40911.80
LUPIN905.50913.25892.55895.00903.40
LUPIN898.80904.20890.00900.05895.00
LUPIN898.80904.20890.00900.05895.00
LUPIN896.00899.45873.00875.55900.05
LUPIN875.55884.40867.20870.50875.55
LUPIN874.00889.65862.00865.40870.50
LUPIN871.40882.00862.50867.05865.40
LUPIN870.00874.90858.00861.10867.05
LUPIN868.85877.00858.35869.80861.10
LUPIN20JULFUT905.60905.60886.45900.70905.65
LUPIN20JULFUT896.00907.70888.00894.00899.95
LUPIN20JULFUT903.00903.00889.15893.20891.20
LUPIN20JULFUT903.00903.00889.15893.20891.20
LUPIN20JULFUT889.90895.50874.25874.95894.95
LUPIN20JULFUT875.35884.40868.00868.35876.05
LUPIN20JULFUT874.85891.00863.60865.40870.55
LUPIN20JULFUT874.25883.85864.50869.05867.40
LUPIN20JULFUT879.90879.90859.65862.40869.50
LUPIN20JULFUT864.35877.75857.00871.80862.85
M&M441.85470.50441.50461.10440.40
M&M465.10478.85460.85462.85461.10
M&M470.00492.60466.50485.10462.85
M&M476.15483.70468.85472.05478.75
M&M472.00480.00469.50474.55472.05
M&M517.10519.00501.30506.75508.15
M&M504.90504.90492.50497.60506.75
M&M496.90508.90492.00506.60497.60
M&M506.60506.60496.40500.05506.60
M&M500.00519.90497.60516.40498.75
M&M520.00527.65512.55515.35516.40
M&M509.90516.35503.35507.25515.35
M&M515.00515.25498.70501.40507.25
M&M494.10510.95493.05507.45501.40
M&M509.00515.50507.10510.70507.45
M&M513.75521.40494.25498.95510.70
M&M506.50532.00504.40529.70498.95
M&M531.40535.50524.20530.50529.70
M&M531.40535.50524.20530.50529.70
M&M533.65573.55533.65570.55530.50
M&M565.00568.00551.65560.00570.55
M&M564.00568.25549.00551.25560.00
M&M554.00564.30548.05560.30551.25
M&M555.30568.95552.00554.85560.30
M&M560.00560.50549.20555.85554.85
M&M20JULFUT512.25518.70493.80501.15508.10
M&M20JULFUT503.05529.50503.05528.60498.30
M&M20JULFUT529.85532.70521.55528.85527.55
M&M20JULFUT529.85532.70521.55528.85527.55
M&M20JULFUT532.80569.50532.30566.75528.10
M&M20JULFUT560.75565.75551.00559.85567.80
M&M20JULFUT561.95566.00548.50550.75559.25
M&M20JULFUT550.85563.30547.35562.65550.45
M&M20JULFUT556.20567.80551.40553.55560.50
M&M20JULFUT557.10559.00548.85552.95553.50
MARICO345.50352.00336.70338.45330.15
MARICO338.45342.70330.00330.85338.45
MARICO336.00338.75330.50334.90330.85
MARICO332.15337.00330.00335.80333.85
MARICO336.70339.45329.80330.65335.80
MARICO329.05337.05327.80330.20330.40
MARICO330.00332.55328.50331.05330.20
MARICO332.35334.00329.15332.05331.05
MARICO335.00335.00330.10331.90332.05
MARICO330.00339.25330.00337.35330.55
MARICO341.05343.70335.10338.75337.35
MARICO338.75343.70337.00341.65338.75
MARICO345.00346.30342.00344.40341.65
MARICO347.50350.00344.50346.00344.40
MARICO347.05354.65347.00351.90346.00
MARICO355.00356.00349.80351.30351.90
MARICO353.20359.65351.35357.65351.30
MARICO355.10359.85354.30358.50357.65
MARICO355.10359.85354.30358.50357.65
MARICO354.40354.40342.75352.10358.50
MARICO354.35356.55351.30352.40352.10
MARICO354.20354.40347.80349.40352.40
MARICO349.40351.40341.95343.05349.40
MARICO344.30350.40340.90343.60343.05
MARICO343.05348.00342.10347.20343.60
MARICO20JULFUT353.00355.65349.80352.25351.65
MARICO20JULFUT351.15361.35350.55359.70351.70
MARICO20JULFUT358.70360.95355.65358.15358.75
MARICO20JULFUT358.70360.95355.65358.15358.75
MARICO20JULFUT355.05355.05341.00352.25359.55
MARICO20JULFUT352.60356.55351.10352.10352.15
MARICO20JULFUT352.95354.55349.15349.75352.45
MARICO20JULFUT350.30351.40343.35344.50350.30
MARICO20JULFUT343.35351.40342.45343.85344.60
MARICO20JULFUT344.15349.10343.65347.65344.65
MARUTI5690.005864.655666.905793.605468.35
MARUTI5797.755849.005625.105690.105793.60
MARUTI5730.005832.005606.005624.005690.10
MARUTI5655.005740.005615.005675.605662.30
MARUTI5637.005689.005400.305426.155675.60
MARUTI5590.005612.555400.005502.205475.75
MARUTI5445.005813.455445.005726.205502.20
MARUTI5695.005758.005641.005714.405726.20
MARUTI5751.005935.005707.005897.355714.40
MARUTI5900.006007.205862.555886.505896.00
MARUTI5938.005938.005730.005755.355886.50
MARUTI5677.005846.805651.005762.305755.35
MARUTI5800.005810.005695.005754.905762.30
MARUTI5730.005800.005650.005678.705754.90
MARUTI5750.005874.505681.455838.305678.70
MARUTI5838.305885.005775.005803.105838.30
MARUTI5850.005960.005762.805948.455803.10
MARUTI5948.455988.605883.055932.105948.45
MARUTI5948.455988.605883.055932.105948.45
MARUTI5963.456147.705925.006123.605932.10
MARUTI6140.006250.006092.656226.756123.60
MARUTI6226.756235.006022.606044.406226.75
MARUTI6080.006096.005931.356002.356044.40
MARUTI5980.006085.105921.005955.656002.35
MARUTI6000.006059.255927.805988.855955.65
MARUTI20JULFUT5815.055877.005765.005795.205818.25
MARUTI20JULFUT5854.255973.555757.055952.205799.35
MARUTI20JULFUT5960.005995.905887.405925.055955.85
MARUTI20JULFUT5960.005995.905887.405925.055955.85
MARUTI20JULFUT5955.106158.405931.206151.305931.20
MARUTI20JULFUT6138.456250.006098.006206.156141.20
MARUTI20JULFUT6236.256236.356048.056065.656222.05
MARUTI20JULFUT6070.006095.005951.006044.756063.30
MARUTI20JULFUT6001.006092.955934.005985.656032.80
MARUTI20JULFUT6010.906076.505951.006029.655973.80
MCDOWELL-N602.00607.00584.10589.30563.60
MCDOWELL-N590.60591.85572.00573.45589.30
MCDOWELL-N578.90587.70569.95572.45573.45
MCDOWELL-N612.00614.05596.15608.40608.20
MCDOWELL-N612.90622.40592.30594.30608.40
MCDOWELL-N624.00624.00586.75604.80612.70
MCDOWELL-N607.50612.70598.25605.55604.80
MCDOWELL-N601.40615.00601.05610.00605.55
MCDOWELL-N613.00631.40610.00618.05610.00
MCDOWELL-N639.00642.35619.50622.45635.10
MCDOWELL-N625.80630.50604.70608.00622.45
MCDOWELL-N601.00612.95597.00601.10608.00
MCDOWELL-N608.50610.85589.00591.45601.10
MCDOWELL-N589.00594.85581.05584.05591.45
MCDOWELL-N591.50606.90583.05592.30584.05
MCDOWELL-N594.00602.00590.05599.20592.30
MCDOWELL-N600.50605.70593.15594.65599.20
MCDOWELL-N595.50599.90587.00588.55594.65
MCDOWELL-N595.50599.90587.00588.55594.65
MCDOWELL-N590.20598.00585.20588.95588.55
MCDOWELL-N591.00600.90589.10593.70588.95
MCDOWELL-N597.45627.65593.70612.95593.70
MCDOWELL-N619.90633.00616.75625.45612.95
MCDOWELL-N621.65639.00618.55636.10625.45
MCDOWELL-N641.00645.00622.15629.40636.10
MCDOWELL-N20JULFUT590.45603.50590.45601.00592.20
MCDOWELL-N20JULFUT601.15607.00594.50597.80600.90
MCDOWELL-N20JULFUT599.05601.50588.55589.80597.10
MCDOWELL-N20JULFUT599.05601.50588.55589.80597.10
MCDOWELL-N20JULFUT592.15600.00586.40590.60590.55
MCDOWELL-N20JULFUT591.50602.80591.00594.60591.05
MCDOWELL-N20JULFUT596.00628.75595.05623.15595.80
MCDOWELL-N20JULFUT622.95633.90618.40627.20615.65
MCDOWELL-N20JULFUT623.95639.70619.30638.95627.00
MCDOWELL-N20JULFUT642.35645.00623.20631.90637.50
MOTHERSUMI96.3098.7595.6096.6092.40
MOTHERSUMI97.70105.8094.20101.9596.60
MOTHERSUMI105.00105.0099.45100.90101.95
MOTHERSUMI98.0098.0093.6594.6599.05
MOTHERSUMI94.6596.4093.0093.5594.65
MOTHERSUMI94.0095.6590.0091.8591.40
MOTHERSUMI91.8599.5590.2097.1591.85
MOTHERSUMI97.0098.3596.1596.7597.15
MOTHERSUMI99.0099.1096.0097.3596.75
MOTHERSUMI97.80102.0097.3099.8097.25
MOTHERSUMI101.10101.4095.3095.7099.80
MOTHERSUMI94.9097.0093.3096.0595.70
MOTHERSUMI97.2598.2595.8096.0096.05
MOTHERSUMI95.5096.1092.6595.3096.00
MOTHERSUMI96.2098.7094.3594.6595.30
MOTHERSUMI95.0097.6593.8597.1094.65
MOTHERSUMI97.95104.3097.65103.6597.10
MOTHERSUMI99.40100.6094.2098.10103.65
MOTHERSUMI99.40100.6094.2098.10103.65
MOTHERSUMI99.00101.8598.0099.1098.10
MOTHERSUMI99.1099.1096.7598.7099.10
MOTHERSUMI98.7099.2596.3096.6098.70
MOTHERSUMI97.0598.3096.4097.6596.60
MOTHERSUMI97.9599.0094.7596.2097.65
MOTHERSUMI97.2598.2595.5096.1096.20
MOTHERSUMI20JULFUT94.9598.0093.9597.7094.70
MOTHERSUMI20JULFUT98.15104.8098.10104.7097.55
MOTHERSUMI20JULFUT98.80100.4594.0097.45104.20
MOTHERSUMI20JULFUT98.80100.4594.0097.45104.20
MOTHERSUMI20JULFUT99.00102.2098.0099.5097.85
MOTHERSUMI20JULFUT98.7099.3596.6099.0099.45
MOTHERSUMI20JULFUT98.6599.4096.5096.8099.05
MOTHERSUMI20JULFUT97.0098.7096.5598.1596.75
MOTHERSUMI20JULFUT97.5099.2595.1096.6598.05
MOTHERSUMI20JULFUT97.2598.5595.8096.7096.60
NESTLEIND17540.8017749.0017111.0017183.4516989.15
NESTLEIND17477.0017477.0016972.0017014.4517183.45
NESTLEIND17175.0017521.9517152.0017407.5517014.45
NESTLEIND16650.0016832.0016410.0016534.7016552.55
NESTLEIND16550.0016850.0016535.7516608.2516534.70
NESTLEIND16598.0016598.0016270.0016342.1016400.30
NESTLEIND16345.0016440.0016115.1516198.1516342.10
NESTLEIND16218.5016300.0016054.6016178.9516198.15
NESTLEIND16290.0016305.6516052.2016094.8516178.95
NESTLEIND16289.8016720.0016210.0516548.4516140.80
NESTLEIND16660.0016860.0016519.1516707.9516548.45
NESTLEIND16590.3016850.0016565.0016787.0016707.95
NESTLEIND16850.0016930.0016630.0016677.5016787.00
NESTLEIND16740.0016980.6016540.0016724.8516677.50
NESTLEIND16799.0017298.0016753.9017174.4516724.85
NESTLEIND17205.0017205.0016720.0016798.8517174.45
NESTLEIND16985.0016985.0016661.1016789.3516798.85
NESTLEIND16813.8016990.0016650.0016695.6016789.35
NESTLEIND16813.8016990.0016650.0016695.6016789.35
NESTLEIND16755.0016842.0016686.9516802.0016695.60
NESTLEIND16855.0016950.0016730.0516912.4016802.00
NESTLEIND16936.0017150.0016737.0016802.0516912.40
NESTLEIND16840.0016965.9516681.0016759.1016802.05
NESTLEIND16759.1016874.9516628.0016833.1016759.10
NESTLEIND16885.0017098.0016875.0516956.8516833.10
NESTLEIND20JULFUT17025.0017025.0016735.0016870.0517110.90
NESTLEIND20JULFUT16950.0517017.7016703.9516844.9516837.15
NESTLEIND20JULFUT16866.2517045.0016710.0016740.0016854.25
NESTLEIND20JULFUT16866.2517045.0016710.0016740.0016854.25
NESTLEIND20JULFUT16748.9516900.0516710.7016887.0516749.70
NESTLEIND20JULFUT16860.1016978.2016770.1516894.2016870.70
NESTLEIND20JULFUT16930.0517170.0016800.0016851.0516906.90
NESTLEIND20JULFUT16938.1516990.0016759.4516826.0016874.80
NESTLEIND20JULFUT16813.8516920.9516701.2516899.8016836.00
NESTLEIND20JULFUT16969.4517165.5016911.0017021.2516879.70
NHPC19.7520.1019.7519.8520.00
NHPC20.0020.2519.9019.9519.85
NHPC20.1020.3519.9020.0019.95
NHPC20.0020.1019.9520.0019.95
NHPC20.1020.2019.9019.9520.00
NHPC19.8520.8519.8520.1019.75
NHPC20.1020.2519.8019.9020.10
NHPC19.9520.0519.8019.8519.90
NHPC19.9520.4519.8019.9019.85
NHPC20.1520.7020.0020.5020.05
NHPC20.7021.2520.5020.5520.50
NHPC20.6020.8020.0020.3020.55
NHPC20.6020.9020.4520.8520.30
NHPC20.4520.7020.1520.2020.85
NHPC20.4520.4519.9020.0020.20
NHPC20.0020.2519.9520.0520.00
NHPC20.0520.5020.0520.3020.05
NHPC20.4520.7520.3520.7020.30
NHPC20.4520.7520.3520.7020.30
NHPC20.9020.9020.6020.6520.70
NHPC20.6520.7520.3020.3520.65
NHPC20.4020.5520.2020.2520.35
NHPC20.5020.7020.3520.5020.25
NHPC20.4020.6520.2020.2520.50
NHPC20.3520.5020.2020.3020.25
NIACL123.15123.65116.50117.00117.85
NIACL117.60119.70116.80117.35117.00
NIACL118.00119.70116.80117.35117.35
NIACL131.70132.65126.15127.45131.70
NIACL127.50129.25120.15122.00127.45
NIACL125.80127.80121.30123.80124.75
NIACL125.60135.90124.30128.05123.80
NIACL127.80131.80126.25128.65128.05
NIACL129.00130.60121.60124.20128.65
NIACL125.70126.30122.35123.05124.45
NIACL124.40124.90120.30120.75123.05
NIACL122.00124.90108.90110.75120.75
NIACL114.90114.90112.00114.05110.75
NIACL113.75115.00112.85113.80114.05
NIACL115.50119.80115.25116.65113.80
NIACL122.45123.00118.70120.55116.65
NIACL121.40122.80118.30120.75120.55
NIACL121.25122.00118.70119.10120.75
NIACL121.25122.00118.70119.10120.75
NIACL119.15119.95118.10118.50119.10
NIACL118.60118.70117.10117.55118.50
NIACL118.50119.70116.05118.15117.55
NIACL120.90120.90116.25116.90118.15
NIACL117.00117.75113.45114.60116.90
NIACL115.55116.20113.15113.70114.60
NMDC83.0586.9582.5584.3078.95
NMDC85.0086.1583.1085.3584.30
NMDC86.1087.1584.2084.6585.35
NMDC92.1092.5088.7089.9091.70
NMDC90.8091.5086.8087.2089.90
NMDC87.0087.8082.8584.8585.35
NMDC82.5087.1582.5085.5584.85
NMDC85.5585.7581.6082.5585.55
NMDC83.7084.3082.1082.4582.55
NMDC87.8088.6086.5087.2087.75
NMDC88.0089.7585.8087.2587.20
NMDC85.4586.8583.3084.2587.25
NMDC86.0086.4083.5084.1584.25
NMDC83.7584.1079.6081.0084.15
NMDC81.6584.4080.5581.1581.00
NMDC81.1082.0580.0581.0081.15
NMDC82.3082.6081.2581.7581.00
NMDC82.1583.0081.3582.5581.75
NMDC82.1583.0081.3582.5581.75
NMDC83.1585.7583.0585.0082.55
NMDC85.7585.8082.4582.7085.00
NMDC83.5087.5082.1084.7582.70
NMDC85.1087.4584.9085.6584.75
NMDC85.1585.6583.1584.3085.65
NMDC84.2086.3584.0085.6584.30
NMDC20JULFUT81.3082.3580.1081.5081.00
NMDC20JULFUT82.3582.7081.2582.3581.30
NMDC20JULFUT82.7083.2581.6082.9582.10
NMDC20JULFUT82.7083.2581.6082.9582.10
NMDC20JULFUT83.3086.2083.1585.6582.85
NMDC20JULFUT85.6586.0082.5082.6585.50
NMDC20JULFUT83.3087.9582.3084.7582.90
NMDC20JULFUT85.1587.8085.0086.1584.95
NMDC20JULFUT86.0086.0083.2584.4586.10
NMDC20JULFUT85.4086.4584.3085.5084.70
NTPC98.4099.6597.1597.9095.70
NTPC98.7598.9596.0596.7597.90
NTPC97.7597.8094.4094.7096.75
NTPC98.15100.1597.2598.1598.00
NTPC98.1599.7096.8098.0598.15
NTPC94.9595.1092.2592.8093.20
NTPC92.9593.1090.8591.5092.80
NTPC91.8094.3089.9092.7091.50
NTPC93.0594.0592.4093.0092.70
NTPC95.10101.1595.00100.7595.30
NTPC102.00103.8096.7597.05100.75
NTPC97.0598.5594.3596.1097.05
NTPC96.4097.4095.5597.0096.10
NTPC97.6598.0594.4594.9097.00
NTPC97.0097.7595.2095.8094.90
NTPC94.7094.7092.3093.6095.80
NTPC94.5094.5093.1593.4093.60
NTPC93.6095.3592.7594.5093.40
NTPC93.6095.3592.7594.5093.40
NTPC95.9096.4094.8595.2094.50
NTPC95.4095.4592.2592.5595.20
NTPC92.8592.8590.8591.0092.55
NTPC91.3092.0090.8091.2091.00
NTPC91.2091.3089.7590.4091.20
NTPC91.0592.8589.5089.9090.40
NTPC20JULFUT94.4594.4592.2593.8595.60
NTPC20JULFUT94.0594.4093.2593.5093.70
NTPC20JULFUT93.9095.5092.7595.4593.80
NTPC20JULFUT93.9095.5092.7595.4593.80
NTPC20JULFUT95.6596.4595.0595.5094.85
NTPC20JULFUT95.3095.3092.3592.9095.45
NTPC20JULFUT92.7093.1091.2591.5592.70
NTPC20JULFUT91.5592.1091.1591.7091.45
NTPC20JULFUT91.2591.7589.9090.4591.50
NTPC20JULFUT90.9593.0089.5089.8090.55
OFSS2506.702614.952460.002563.202493.05
OFSS2599.902599.902490.802575.252563.20
OFSS2584.002603.852480.752499.952575.25
OFSS2588.002620.002552.252585.352592.60
OFSS2580.002610.002556.952585.702585.35
OFSS2771.002900.002771.002882.552744.65
OFSS2822.102978.002822.102856.702882.55
OFSS2839.052856.702725.002736.602856.70
OFSS2742.002790.002560.002591.852736.60
OFSS2615.002810.002615.002713.052639.05
OFSS2713.052770.002650.002710.552713.05
OFSS2704.002749.102635.052662.902710.55
OFSS2700.002790.302700.002737.252662.90
OFSS2727.952894.952706.702851.002737.25
OFSS2878.952950.002821.952863.752851.00
OFSS2833.002927.002773.052849.652863.75
OFSS2867.952885.202827.052865.752849.65
OFSS2866.402915.002828.002864.952865.75
OFSS2866.402915.002828.002864.952865.75
OFSS2865.002892.952840.002857.602864.95
OFSS2857.002881.952840.602869.452857.60
OFSS2899.002899.002831.052849.552869.45
OFSS2899.902899.902762.752793.102849.55
OFSS2766.002825.002736.002757.652793.10
OFSS2765.002845.002732.352818.152757.65
ONGC85.0086.5083.6583.9578.85
ONGC84.4584.9082.6084.3083.95
ONGC86.0587.4585.3086.3084.30
ONGC90.6091.5087.7088.2590.00
ONGC88.3089.5586.5086.9088.25
ONGC85.5085.7582.3583.9084.10
ONGC83.6084.7583.2084.2083.90
ONGC83.0083.9581.8083.6084.20
ONGC85.5086.3084.3085.7583.60
ONGC85.5086.5084.4085.6584.85
ONGC86.2586.6582.5583.1085.65
ONGC82.2584.0080.0081.6083.10
ONGC83.1084.8082.5084.1581.60
ONGC83.9584.1081.6082.4084.15
ONGC83.5083.5580.6581.3582.40
ONGC79.0080.9578.3080.4581.35
ONGC81.3584.1581.1081.8580.45
ONGC82.4583.3581.6082.4081.85
ONGC82.4583.3581.6082.4081.85
ONGC83.0584.9082.8083.7582.40
ONGC83.7583.8081.8081.9583.75
ONGC82.0082.9081.0081.3081.95
ONGC81.6082.2579.9080.2081.30
ONGC80.0080.1577.7078.5580.20
ONGC79.2079.5578.4078.9078.55
ONGC20JULFUT78.8581.2578.4081.2581.15
ONGC20JULFUT81.4084.4081.3082.5580.80
ONGC20JULFUT82.6083.6081.8082.5082.20
ONGC20JULFUT82.6083.6081.8082.5082.20
ONGC20JULFUT83.1085.1583.0084.0082.70
ONGC20JULFUT84.0084.0081.8582.0584.05
ONGC20JULFUT81.9583.2581.1581.3582.05
ONGC20JULFUT81.8082.3080.2080.8581.50
ONGC20JULFUT80.8080.8077.8578.6580.60
ONGC20JULFUT79.1079.8078.6078.8578.70
PAGEIND19050.0019751.0018952.3519503.0518406.80
PAGEIND19503.0520499.9019465.8020397.8519503.05
PAGEIND20400.0520997.5519815.0019998.4520397.85
PAGEIND19404.3519548.1519109.0019367.6519256.80
PAGEIND19300.0019475.0018530.7518759.2519367.65
PAGEIND17903.6518099.3017636.1517907.5017775.65
PAGEIND17800.0018267.0017710.0018113.7517907.50
PAGEIND18000.0018270.0017871.0518090.9018113.75
PAGEIND18090.9018389.9518040.0018113.2018090.90
PAGEIND19460.6019579.0018806.6019177.0019392.70
PAGEIND19060.0021193.8519060.0020753.9019177.00
PAGEIND20600.0020896.8520165.1520293.2020753.90
PAGEIND20530.0020685.0019950.0020129.0520293.20
PAGEIND20129.0520248.9019844.0020105.5020129.05
PAGEIND20200.0020340.0019779.3019914.6020105.50
PAGEIND20077.3020352.4019911.9020247.2019914.60
PAGEIND20354.0020433.0020097.1520263.1020247.20
PAGEIND20301.0020719.5020301.0020621.7020263.10
PAGEIND20301.0020719.5020301.0020621.7020263.10
PAGEIND20721.7020990.0020490.0020538.4520621.70
PAGEIND20646.6520680.0020300.0020554.6520538.45
PAGEIND20602.0020784.7020007.0020103.8520554.65
PAGEIND20250.8520379.0019880.0019993.6020103.85
PAGEIND19940.0020266.4519810.0019892.7519993.60
PAGEIND19996.5020124.9519675.0519910.3519892.75
PAGEIND20JULFUT20000.0520390.0019920.0020211.4519915.05
PAGEIND20JULFUT20214.0520438.0020100.0020351.8020289.05
PAGEIND20JULFUT20327.2520715.8020327.2520698.6520317.80
PAGEIND20JULFUT20327.2520715.8020327.2520698.6520317.80
PAGEIND20JULFUT20617.9520990.0020487.4020567.0520618.45
PAGEIND20JULFUT20539.9520722.0020312.3520589.9520605.85
PAGEIND20JULFUT20747.4020805.5020000.0020060.0020632.90
PAGEIND20JULFUT20200.0020340.0019970.3020063.0520067.70
PAGEIND20JULFUT20009.9520293.4019814.3019920.6020062.20
PAGEIND20JULFUT19999.9520147.7019664.1519960.0019950.10
PEL988.701150.70985.101111.45957.80
PEL1112.001194.001103.101179.001111.45
PEL1198.001205.001120.601127.701179.00
PEL1065.001066.101015.151044.301063.55
PEL1040.001078.151020.001026.051044.30
PEL1058.701070.001015.201043.251036.05
PEL1042.001065.001024.251051.301043.25
PEL1035.001044.951015.051039.851051.30
PEL1050.051191.951047.001163.001039.85
PEL1215.001317.601209.001267.501207.95
PEL1280.001295.001225.001240.401267.50
PEL1224.001362.001200.001342.451240.40
PEL1350.001370.001316.851343.101342.45
PEL1345.901399.601302.901387.001343.10
PEL1388.701403.901358.001363.801387.00
PEL1362.001387.851352.001377.951363.80
PEL1376.801420.951371.051390.051377.95
PEL1403.001431.301388.101411.051390.05
PEL1403.001431.301388.101411.051390.05
PEL1420.001429.351402.451413.251411.05
PEL1416.001438.501398.001417.751413.25
PEL1419.001472.951418.051433.651417.75
PEL1440.701467.801440.251446.401433.65
PEL1450.001470.001435.151448.851446.40
PEL1464.001481.901420.001431.351448.85
PEL20JULFUT1339.201375.001337.651367.301348.40
PEL20JULFUT1363.901407.051360.651376.951368.45
PEL20JULFUT1389.951422.851374.951398.251380.65
PEL20JULFUT1389.951422.851374.951398.251380.65
PEL20JULFUT1410.001418.551390.151407.001401.75
PEL20JULFUT1408.551429.301388.251406.151405.30
PEL20JULFUT1410.151464.701410.001422.801409.00
PEL20JULFUT1430.251456.701430.251437.751421.30
PEL20JULFUT1431.801461.651424.601437.751436.15
PEL20JULFUT1448.651471.751407.001430.001438.60
PETRONET255.50259.35244.50246.35238.20
PETRONET248.45248.45241.15243.85246.35
PETRONET246.15254.95245.85252.95243.85
PETRONET256.90258.55252.20253.05257.75
PETRONET253.90260.50250.45255.15253.05
PETRONET259.10263.90257.80260.80258.05
PETRONET259.00269.05259.00261.65260.80
PETRONET261.85267.30259.50260.35261.65
PETRONET262.00264.35257.65260.40260.35
PETRONET260.55263.35258.15259.65262.65
PETRONET261.00267.50260.00262.65259.65
PETRONET260.05265.80256.30260.80262.65
PETRONET262.40267.70262.25265.15260.80
PETRONET266.00267.95261.75262.75265.15
PETRONET254.95265.70253.05258.05262.75
PETRONET260.05260.75252.50257.35258.05
PETRONET259.70262.50255.40261.30257.35
PETRONET262.90274.20262.30272.75261.30
PETRONET262.90274.20262.30272.75261.30
PETRONET272.75277.15272.20274.50272.75
PETRONET275.45280.75260.00261.25274.50
PETRONET261.25264.90256.40264.15261.25
PETRONET264.20266.55261.00265.00264.15
PETRONET264.10264.10259.65261.60265.00
PETRONET263.00268.30262.60265.35261.60
PETRONET20JULFUT258.50258.90251.80257.00257.20
PETRONET20JULFUT257.65262.00255.00260.65256.95
PETRONET20JULFUT261.20267.85261.20266.50260.80
PETRONET20JULFUT261.20267.85261.20266.50260.80
PETRONET20JULFUT266.60271.15266.30268.60266.60
PETRONET20JULFUT269.95274.40253.80255.70268.40
PETRONET20JULFUT255.40258.90250.50257.45255.15
PETRONET20JULFUT256.75260.35255.15259.60257.65
PETRONET20JULFUT256.30258.15253.60255.00259.05
PETRONET20JULFUT256.60262.00256.40259.05255.40
PFC76.2082.9575.8581.7077.30
PFC82.5084.2081.4082.5081.70
PFC82.7084.9081.3081.9582.50
PFC83.4085.8081.5585.4082.85
PFC85.5087.0082.4582.8585.40
PFC83.9586.6581.7082.8082.60
PFC82.2085.8081.3083.7582.80
PFC83.4085.8582.6085.6083.75
PFC86.5086.8584.8085.2085.60
PFC91.3591.5089.0089.2090.60
PFC90.0091.9587.0087.9589.20
PFC86.7091.7086.4090.0087.95
PFC91.2091.6089.1590.1090.00
PFC89.8089.8586.6587.1590.10
PFC87.7088.5082.9084.0087.15
PFC84.6585.5083.5584.6584.00
PFC85.7085.9084.3585.0084.65
PFC85.7085.8583.8584.2085.00
PFC85.7085.8583.8584.2085.00
PFC84.5588.5084.3087.7084.20
PFC87.7087.9585.4085.6587.70
PFC86.0086.7084.3084.5085.65
PFC85.3085.9084.1084.6584.50
PFC84.6584.8582.7083.6084.65
PFC84.1584.5582.3583.4083.60
PFC20JULFUT84.3085.8083.6084.9084.00
PFC20JULFUT85.6086.1084.3585.4084.95
PFC20JULFUT85.4086.0083.8084.3585.05
PFC20JULFUT85.4086.0083.8084.3585.05
PFC20JULFUT84.3088.7084.0587.8084.25
PFC20JULFUT87.7587.8085.4085.4088.10
PFC20JULFUT86.1586.9584.4584.7085.65
PFC20JULFUT85.4085.9084.2585.2084.75
PFC20JULFUT85.0585.0582.8083.5085.00
PFC20JULFUT84.1584.6082.5084.3083.70
PGHH9993.0010078.959935.7010019.709789.60
PGHH10094.7010150.009940.1510031.0510019.70
PGHH10035.0010150.0010000.0010071.0010031.05
PGHH9900.009995.059900.009953.209933.80
PGHH9990.009990.009917.059968.759953.20
PGHH10002.0010100.009885.959909.9510000.00
PGHH10020.0010055.459773.959839.0010006.65
PGHH9971.0010050.009790.659953.559919.75
PGHH9851.3010098.009850.009929.209953.55
PGHH9930.0510239.909859.5010168.009929.20
PGHH10168.0010200.009999.0010175.1010168.00
PGHH10177.0010199.9510100.0510151.6510175.10
PGHH10016.0010294.9510016.0010233.4010151.65
PGHH10320.0010385.0010120.0010238.0010233.40
PGHH10343.9510376.7010185.6010348.2010238.00
PGHH10343.9510376.7010185.6010348.2010238.00
PGHH10367.0010399.9010211.8010319.6510348.20
PGHH10319.6510391.9510225.6010352.8010319.65
PGHH10350.0011352.7510041.0010970.5010352.80
PGHH10688.0010790.1510538.0010622.9010970.50
PGHH10646.0010646.0010325.0510382.1010622.90
PGHH10412.0010646.0010250.2010339.7010382.10
PIDILITIND1488.001504.001466.451473.151425.35
PIDILITIND1483.701510.001471.801490.801473.15
PIDILITIND1500.001532.951491.651510.151490.80
PIDILITIND1468.101483.951450.001454.751467.30
PIDILITIND1455.151457.501411.001417.301454.75
PIDILITIND1444.051463.051412.501431.251431.95
PIDILITIND1436.001473.001426.801432.151431.25
PIDILITIND1432.151444.951383.101391.151432.15
PIDILITIND1398.901415.001388.201398.851391.15
PIDILITIND1400.151423.501395.101409.701391.00
PIDILITIND1416.001437.651400.001404.151409.70
PIDILITIND1403.001412.951378.601381.951404.15
PIDILITIND1392.001409.601373.601387.801381.95
PIDILITIND1386.151400.001381.151384.901387.80
PIDILITIND1391.701399.401366.251372.101384.90
PIDILITIND1383.251383.951357.601370.751372.10
PIDILITIND1380.001392.001365.151388.551370.75
PIDILITIND1400.001404.001381.601389.451388.55
PIDILITIND1400.001404.001381.601389.451388.55
PIDILITIND1395.001409.001387.001389.351389.45
PIDILITIND1399.951419.501394.601399.301389.35
PIDILITIND1406.901414.001380.601386.551399.30
PIDILITIND1389.701400.901371.051379.901386.55
PIDILITIND1378.751388.501371.101382.851379.90
PIDILITIND1390.001405.001383.001395.351382.85
PIDILITIND20JULFUT1378.001379.251358.001375.001369.95
PIDILITIND20JULFUT1378.001393.001365.701391.551369.95
PIDILITIND20JULFUT1395.951402.351383.451390.301389.65
PIDILITIND20JULFUT1395.951402.351383.451390.301389.65
PIDILITIND20JULFUT1398.201409.901392.301397.001390.15
PIDILITIND20JULFUT1397.851424.401397.001404.951395.00
PIDILITIND20JULFUT1406.001415.951380.551389.051404.15
PIDILITIND20JULFUT1387.751404.001372.001384.901388.70
PIDILITIND20JULFUT1384.701392.001372.101386.101382.85
PIDILITIND20JULFUT1388.201409.401384.151399.001386.25
PNB27.4030.1027.0029.2026.75
PNB29.3029.7028.6029.2529.20
PNB29.8031.6029.6030.2529.25
PNB32.0034.1031.6533.8531.80
PNB34.5035.2032.5532.8033.85
PNB34.5034.8531.9033.1533.65
PNB32.9033.9032.5033.1533.15
PNB33.1034.2032.9033.9033.15
PNB34.5034.6533.9034.5033.90
PNB36.0037.9035.9037.4535.80
PNB38.0038.4036.2536.5037.45
PNB36.3037.6035.5537.1036.50
PNB37.6537.9536.4036.6037.10
PNB36.2036.4035.1535.3536.60
PNB35.8036.1534.5534.7535.35
PNB35.0036.5534.5036.4034.75
PNB36.6037.0536.1036.2536.40
PNB36.5036.5535.8035.9536.25
PNB36.5036.5535.8035.9536.25
PNB36.2537.3036.0037.1035.95
PNB37.3037.3536.1036.8037.10
PNB36.6538.7536.6037.2536.80
PNB37.8038.0036.8537.1037.25
PNB35.8536.1034.6035.0537.10
PNB35.4035.4534.3034.5535.05
PNB20JULFUT34.8036.6534.5036.5534.75
PNB20JULFUT36.6537.1536.1036.4036.55
PNB20JULFUT36.4036.5535.8035.9536.40
PNB20JULFUT36.4036.5535.8035.9536.40
PNB20JULFUT36.1537.4536.0537.2036.00
PNB20JULFUT37.3037.5036.0536.7037.25
PNB20JULFUT36.9038.9536.6537.3036.85
PNB20JULFUT37.9038.1036.8037.2037.40
PNB20JULFUT35.8536.2534.6035.1537.15
PNB20JULFUT35.4035.6534.2034.6535.10
POWERGRID158.55161.05157.70158.85157.25
POWERGRID159.85168.35158.60165.05158.85
POWERGRID165.50167.50163.85164.55165.05
POWERGRID170.55171.25168.60170.05170.55
POWERGRID168.05178.30167.85171.00170.05
POWERGRID165.70166.25161.45162.70163.25
POWERGRID160.85161.80158.35159.50162.70
POWERGRID160.70166.30159.50165.45159.50
POWERGRID165.85172.30165.05171.40165.45
POWERGRID181.50189.00179.05187.45178.60
POWERGRID186.75188.40177.00178.50187.45
POWERGRID178.40183.30174.35179.35178.50
POWERGRID180.95182.10178.15179.20179.35
POWERGRID178.00180.30177.15178.25179.20
POWERGRID179.00179.95174.00174.85178.25
POWERGRID175.00175.40171.90173.45174.85
POWERGRID173.50176.80172.60175.10173.45
POWERGRID176.00179.40175.10177.60175.10
POWERGRID176.00179.40175.10177.60175.10
POWERGRID178.40178.70175.80178.00177.60
POWERGRID178.50178.50171.70173.10178.00
POWERGRID173.00174.65168.80169.75173.10
POWERGRID170.50172.50169.50171.55169.75
POWERGRID171.60173.75169.50172.60171.55
POWERGRID172.60174.20168.20169.10172.60
POWERGRID20JULFUT174.50175.60172.35174.10174.70
POWERGRID20JULFUT174.45176.95173.10175.90174.05
POWERGRID20JULFUT176.35179.55176.35177.20175.75
POWERGRID20JULFUT176.35179.55176.35177.20175.75
POWERGRID20JULFUT178.75179.00176.20178.70177.60
POWERGRID20JULFUT178.50178.50172.25172.30178.65
POWERGRID20JULFUT173.45174.25169.65170.15173.00
POWERGRID20JULFUT171.00172.85170.15172.40170.40
POWERGRID20JULFUT173.05173.75169.55172.40172.15
POWERGRID20JULFUT172.40174.45168.25169.05172.75
RELIANCE1480.001538.351475.951520.351472.25
RELIANCE1526.001540.001520.801535.701520.35
RELIANCE1545.001560.001533.351541.651535.70
RELIANCE1543.101579.551540.051572.151537.15
RELIANCE1566.001567.951531.001537.701572.15
RELIANCE1643.001648.551585.301617.701614.55
RELIANCE1608.251635.451602.101615.351617.70
RELIANCE1607.001665.001605.601655.901615.35
RELIANCE1670.001788.801662.001759.401655.90
RELIANCE1750.001763.751716.101720.901746.15
RELIANCE1735.901772.701711.701727.851720.90
RELIANCE1727.001749.001713.051717.901727.85
RELIANCE1728.801752.001717.001741.651717.90
RELIANCE1728.051739.751715.551723.151741.65
RELIANCE1737.001741.001695.551704.101723.15
RELIANCE1720.001749.001708.051737.601704.10
RELIANCE1743.001767.601735.051760.351737.60
RELIANCE1779.801793.001768.001787.901760.35
RELIANCE1779.801793.001768.001787.901760.35
RELIANCE1805.001858.001792.101851.801787.90
RELIANCE1860.001864.351806.301823.451851.80
RELIANCE1824.051834.951790.001798.001823.45
RELIANCE1809.001835.001786.251824.251798.00
RELIANCE1828.501884.601824.251878.051824.25
RELIANCE1903.351947.701900.001935.001878.05
RELIANCE20JULFUT1711.001747.401705.751735.851698.25
RELIANCE20JULFUT1742.601769.651734.901761.001736.50
RELIANCE20JULFUT1779.701793.351768.201787.501761.35
RELIANCE20JULFUT1779.701793.351768.201787.501761.35
RELIANCE20JULFUT1803.001857.001790.751856.101786.70
RELIANCE20JULFUT1861.001867.001810.151828.051851.85
RELIANCE20JULFUT1825.201837.101797.151804.001829.90
RELIANCE20JULFUT1815.001841.801793.001835.151804.45
RELIANCE20JULFUT1834.101888.801828.651886.901832.40
RELIANCE20JULFUT1907.001948.001901.801943.001884.50
SBILIFE776.00780.95765.90774.80748.10
SBILIFE783.80791.00774.30779.50774.80
SBILIFE789.00814.80784.50807.10779.50
SBILIFE759.00760.00739.70741.70758.50
SBILIFE740.00757.60735.00740.90741.70
SBILIFE751.00770.70742.40764.10745.30
SBILIFE766.05779.50764.20772.05764.10
SBILIFE769.40786.40767.60771.60772.05
SBILIFE779.00780.85767.20775.85771.60
SBILIFE777.00805.30777.00796.65777.95
SBILIFE800.65810.00775.55780.75796.65
SBILIFE778.00792.95775.10786.25780.75
SBILIFE791.10802.00782.00784.35786.25
SBILIFE780.00789.85774.30786.80784.35
SBILIFE789.00811.00789.00806.45786.80
SBILIFE814.95819.85802.00805.25806.45
SBILIFE802.15819.35802.15814.05805.25
SBILIFE821.00846.00819.35844.05814.05
SBILIFE821.00846.00819.35844.05814.05
SBILIFE853.00875.00851.40863.50844.05
SBILIFE867.00874.80853.65868.65863.50
SBILIFE870.00871.90846.10850.75868.65
SBILIFE851.00853.90835.05840.25850.75
SBILIFE850.00871.90850.00860.20840.25
SBILIFE867.85867.85848.15862.95860.20
SBILIFE20JULFUT814.10819.90802.10805.65806.65
SBILIFE20JULFUT807.95823.00806.00818.80806.95
SBILIFE20JULFUT819.95848.00819.75845.60817.00
SBILIFE20JULFUT819.95848.00819.75845.60817.00
SBILIFE20JULFUT851.85875.25851.30865.05846.25
SBILIFE20JULFUT865.80874.95855.90868.90863.45
SBILIFE20JULFUT870.15870.15850.15852.95868.70
SBILIFE20JULFUT850.30855.65838.00843.25853.90
SBILIFE20JULFUT851.70873.65850.45861.65844.05
SBILIFE20JULFUT866.05869.85851.15869.80862.70
SBIN164.00171.40163.35170.05158.20
SBIN169.90171.30167.20170.25170.05
SBIN172.50179.90172.00174.90170.25
SBIN184.55189.00183.80187.70184.45
SBIN188.00190.40176.35177.15187.70
SBIN178.00178.95169.40172.90173.70
SBIN171.00176.20169.25172.95172.90
SBIN172.40180.65171.10179.65172.95
SBIN180.30184.95179.50184.50179.65
SBIN189.60193.10187.85192.45187.70
SBIN194.80194.90183.90184.60192.45
SBIN182.20186.80180.40185.25184.60
SBIN188.00188.60183.80184.60185.25
SBIN183.00183.10178.50179.25184.60
SBIN181.10182.90177.25178.45179.25
SBIN179.45185.40178.60184.80178.45
SBIN185.65188.00184.00185.45184.80
SBIN186.65186.85183.40184.70185.45
SBIN186.65186.85183.40184.70185.45
SBIN186.60189.85186.15188.05184.70
SBIN187.00189.20184.05188.60188.05
SBIN188.90197.45188.40191.90188.60
SBIN192.80201.00192.55199.10191.90
SBIN198.00202.50194.80195.60199.10
SBIN198.80199.80191.60192.70195.60
SBIN20JULFUT178.70186.00178.20185.00177.80
SBIN20JULFUT185.85188.50184.05186.40185.35
SBIN20JULFUT187.00187.40183.50184.75186.05
SBIN20JULFUT187.00187.40183.50184.75186.05
SBIN20JULFUT186.60190.40186.35188.60184.95
SBIN20JULFUT187.80189.70183.85188.55188.75
SBIN20JULFUT189.30198.35189.00192.60189.20
SBIN20JULFUT192.80201.70192.80200.65192.60
SBIN20JULFUT198.45202.85195.15195.70199.90
SBIN20JULFUT198.75199.90191.60193.20195.95
SHREECEM20857.3021464.7020855.5021069.3520808.90
SHREECEM21180.0021340.0020952.6521201.0021069.35
SHREECEM21544.0021740.0021251.0021630.1021201.00
SHREECEM21171.0521611.0521149.8521513.3021009.80
SHREECEM21648.0021648.0021204.5021251.2021513.30
SHREECEM22291.7022539.9521800.0022111.3022117.25
SHREECEM21978.0022079.5021514.3021635.4022111.30
SHREECEM21718.0021998.9521410.0021866.1021635.40
SHREECEM21840.0021930.0021566.4521678.9521866.10
SHREECEM22100.0022943.1022050.0022756.2522017.60
SHREECEM22750.0023068.0022330.0022566.2522756.25
SHREECEM22495.0022619.1021889.0022068.8022566.25
SHREECEM22111.0022700.0021863.4022523.8522068.80
SHREECEM22450.0022483.8521927.6022341.9522523.85
SHREECEM22353.8523330.0022341.9523051.0522341.95
SHREECEM22814.3523215.0022516.8022663.5023051.05
SHREECEM22850.0022950.0022511.0022762.8522663.50
SHREECEM22985.0022987.5522737.5522872.6522762.85
SHREECEM22985.0022987.5522737.5522872.6522762.85
SHREECEM22879.0023215.0022850.7523111.1522872.65
SHREECEM23072.5023087.6522656.0022824.1023111.15
SHREECEM22900.0023050.0022345.9522439.8022824.10
SHREECEM22622.0022915.0022380.2022803.6022439.80
SHREECEM22799.0022799.0022182.2022295.4022803.60
SHREECEM22460.0022627.8522250.0022311.2022295.40
SHREECEM20JULFUT22800.1023152.3022612.2022672.8522992.50
SHREECEM20JULFUT22791.9522944.9522550.0022875.0022706.40
SHREECEM20JULFUT22850.1022985.6522750.3022904.4022842.35
SHREECEM20JULFUT22850.1022985.6522750.3022904.4022842.35
SHREECEM20JULFUT23005.2523247.9022892.5523139.8522913.00
SHREECEM20JULFUT23130.5523130.5522662.3022860.1523136.00
SHREECEM20JULFUT22932.1522979.9022482.2522522.5522850.65
SHREECEM20JULFUT22672.0023019.0022433.4522955.0522536.90
SHREECEM20JULFUT22794.9522854.0022300.0022429.6522906.50
SHREECEM20JULFUT22449.4022687.9022336.0022400.0022379.70
SIEMENS1105.001147.001101.701125.501071.50
SIEMENS1127.201141.001102.801109.651125.50
SIEMENS1125.001146.001112.001128.251109.65
SIEMENS1118.001129.001092.751102.051122.75
SIEMENS1104.601113.901065.201069.001102.05
SIEMENS1068.001068.001019.151032.701048.85
SIEMENS1029.001041.901021.001027.551032.70
SIEMENS1025.901054.801023.551043.201027.55
SIEMENS1045.001074.601045.001066.901043.20
SIEMENS1105.001114.701085.001101.301083.85
SIEMENS1115.001132.001088.101094.301101.30
SIEMENS1095.001126.451083.651110.101094.30
SIEMENS1129.001129.001108.051116.401110.10
SIEMENS1114.901115.951092.651099.201116.40
SIEMENS1103.751127.001093.001096.651099.20
SIEMENS1096.651109.101082.451094.951096.65
SIEMENS1104.401114.501086.651094.551094.95
SIEMENS1102.001153.701096.401149.201094.55
SIEMENS1102.001153.701096.401149.201094.55
SIEMENS1174.801188.001155.001162.301149.20
SIEMENS1172.851180.001158.051172.701162.30
SIEMENS1170.001187.801138.751156.501172.70
SIEMENS1166.001169.501140.601144.601156.50
SIEMENS1150.001158.001130.551137.851144.60
SIEMENS1143.401149.751121.701143.651137.85
SIEMENS20JULFUT1097.801108.101081.151099.001094.40
SIEMENS20JULFUT1106.151114.601092.451102.501098.25
SIEMENS20JULFUT1101.151156.901100.051152.851099.50
SIEMENS20JULFUT1101.151156.901100.051152.851099.50
SIEMENS20JULFUT1169.601187.651157.501160.501152.85
SIEMENS20JULFUT1173.401180.001158.351173.001163.50
SIEMENS20JULFUT1172.001188.851140.051160.001172.90
SIEMENS20JULFUT1163.251170.001144.651150.151156.20
SIEMENS20JULFUT1155.151155.151131.601141.001149.15
SIEMENS20JULFUT1146.851149.551127.001144.701140.95
SRTRANSFIN585.00604.30575.50579.95567.50
SRTRANSFIN579.95593.30563.05586.00579.95
SRTRANSFIN601.00641.00597.70616.85586.00
SRTRANSFIN622.60641.70612.10635.00619.60
SRTRANSFIN615.25676.00615.25637.90635.00
SRTRANSFIN698.00699.00638.45655.45672.80
SRTRANSFIN649.00665.55641.00648.05655.45
SRTRANSFIN647.95670.80641.00666.60648.05
SRTRANSFIN667.20692.15655.55658.85666.60
SRTRANSFIN683.00686.00670.05683.95672.25
SRTRANSFIN690.00718.60678.00682.25683.95
SRTRANSFIN675.55694.65668.00690.45682.25
SRTRANSFIN702.00734.00698.10704.90690.45
SRTRANSFIN699.80701.75684.20690.60704.90
SRTRANSFIN704.20708.45684.55689.60690.60
SRTRANSFIN692.65710.00685.05701.35689.60
SRTRANSFIN707.30713.50691.25697.95701.35
SRTRANSFIN704.70708.00689.05696.00697.95
SRTRANSFIN704.70708.00689.05696.00697.95
SRTRANSFIN705.50712.95691.00697.60696.00
SRTRANSFIN700.00728.65694.85723.85697.60
SRTRANSFIN730.00784.35730.00757.90723.85
SRTRANSFIN748.00769.00714.00721.40757.90
SRTRANSFIN719.00728.80693.60698.90721.40
SRTRANSFIN706.00712.85682.00689.15698.90
SRTRANSFIN20JULFUT688.35711.25681.30701.65686.70
SRTRANSFIN20JULFUT702.70714.90689.65699.55702.55
SRTRANSFIN20JULFUT700.00710.05688.00694.20700.00
SRTRANSFIN20JULFUT700.00710.05688.00694.20700.00
SRTRANSFIN20JULFUT704.70714.15689.15695.60696.70
SRTRANSFIN20JULFUT701.30731.00694.00725.60698.30
SRTRANSFIN20JULFUT730.25783.60729.40754.30725.45
SRTRANSFIN20JULFUT742.05768.55709.10723.75751.90
SRTRANSFIN20JULFUT715.60728.00691.20696.90721.80
SRTRANSFIN20JULFUT700.00707.25677.60690.15695.95
SUNPHARMA483.50483.70458.30465.40459.10
SUNPHARMA470.00481.00468.15473.10465.40
SUNPHARMA474.95481.60473.00476.15473.10
SUNPHARMA502.50507.00493.55499.15500.75
SUNPHARMA490.00493.80469.10473.65499.15
SUNPHARMA489.40493.50476.50483.40485.80
SUNPHARMA484.15489.75479.10485.65483.40
SUNPHARMA485.65488.50483.00484.25485.65
SUNPHARMA486.80491.95485.20488.10484.25
SUNPHARMA493.20503.00489.50500.45493.20
SUNPHARMA502.00503.40481.00484.40500.45
SUNPHARMA480.30492.50477.00487.65484.40
SUNPHARMA490.25491.00472.20479.95487.65
SUNPHARMA475.50487.35475.00482.00479.95
SUNPHARMA483.40483.95469.80472.95482.00
SUNPHARMA473.50475.80466.15468.15472.95
SUNPHARMA468.00474.95467.95473.00468.15
SUNPHARMA477.00479.35472.00476.85473.00
SUNPHARMA477.00479.35472.00476.85473.00
SUNPHARMA478.00481.25471.40480.20476.85
SUNPHARMA480.00486.00476.15479.25480.20
SUNPHARMA482.55488.00479.95482.50479.25
SUNPHARMA484.55487.20480.35481.95482.50
SUNPHARMA484.65498.90483.05493.90481.95
SUNPHARMA495.00501.70492.30499.70493.90
SUNPHARMA20JULFUT471.65474.20465.15468.00470.80
SUNPHARMA20JULFUT468.60475.90467.80475.85468.10
SUNPHARMA20JULFUT475.60478.55472.05475.75474.00
SUNPHARMA20JULFUT475.60478.55472.05475.75474.00
SUNPHARMA20JULFUT478.10481.00471.60479.90476.40
SUNPHARMA20JULFUT480.40485.95476.45479.00480.05
SUNPHARMA20JULFUT481.00489.00481.00483.10479.20
SUNPHARMA20JULFUT485.15488.50482.20484.85484.15
SUNPHARMA20JULFUT484.60499.90484.40494.80484.10
SUNPHARMA20JULFUT495.35502.95493.00499.35494.80
TATAMOTORS88.9091.2088.0089.5587.00
TATAMOTORS90.0097.3089.7596.5089.55
TATAMOTORS100.00101.4597.4098.7596.50
TATAMOTORS111.00113.00108.50111.40111.45
TATAMOTORS109.90111.15105.00106.15111.40
TATAMOTORS102.00103.5092.0094.75100.50
TATAMOTORS93.0096.4091.8095.4094.75
TATAMOTORS95.0097.2094.1596.3595.40
TATAMOTORS96.50103.9095.60102.5096.35
TATAMOTORS103.00106.00101.90104.40102.65
TATAMOTORS105.25110.80104.20104.80104.40
TATAMOTORS103.85106.30101.65103.80104.80
TATAMOTORS105.40106.05100.35101.40103.80
TATAMOTORS101.40101.4098.0599.45101.40
TATAMOTORS101.75102.3097.3098.2599.45
TATAMOTORS99.00101.4598.20100.7598.25
TATAMOTORS100.75102.95100.40101.55100.75
TATAMOTORS102.85106.35102.10103.45101.55
TATAMOTORS102.85106.35102.10103.45101.55
TATAMOTORS105.00109.90104.50109.00103.45
TATAMOTORS109.80112.60108.05109.05109.00
TATAMOTORS109.50110.85104.20105.35109.05
TATAMOTORS106.30108.95104.65106.95105.35
TATAMOTORS106.70108.60105.40107.60106.95
TATAMOTORS108.85112.10106.85108.00107.60
TATAMOTORS20JULFUT98.75101.8098.25100.6598.25
TATAMOTORS20JULFUT100.75103.15100.30102.00100.90
TATAMOTORS20JULFUT103.30106.70102.30103.65101.90
TATAMOTORS20JULFUT103.30106.70102.30103.65101.90
TATAMOTORS20JULFUT105.20110.20104.70109.45103.80
TATAMOTORS20JULFUT109.60112.90108.20109.15109.50
TATAMOTORS20JULFUT109.25110.95104.60105.75109.35
TATAMOTORS20JULFUT106.15109.35104.80107.75105.60
TATAMOTORS20JULFUT107.00108.80105.55107.55107.25
TATAMOTORS20JULFUT108.70112.50107.20108.65107.75
TATASTEEL302.00317.80302.00315.20295.50
TATASTEEL318.00323.45314.55319.40315.20
TATASTEEL325.45326.30315.05317.40319.40
TATASTEEL331.10331.50322.00324.00332.20
TATASTEEL322.00323.50311.00313.15324.00
TATASTEEL315.10322.55301.30308.95306.20
TATASTEEL307.20314.80305.05308.20308.95
TATASTEEL308.20319.20307.10318.10308.20
TATASTEEL321.00325.85317.30320.55318.10
TATASTEEL327.70333.50326.15332.00325.70
TATASTEEL336.60338.15324.75326.05332.00
TATASTEEL322.00327.40321.00323.10326.05
TATASTEEL325.80329.95322.55323.85323.10
TATASTEEL323.00326.00312.10320.85323.85
TATASTEEL323.10337.65323.10326.70320.85
TATASTEEL329.00329.60320.30323.70326.70
TATASTEEL327.05337.50324.55334.90323.70
TATASTEEL337.00337.00327.35329.90334.90
TATASTEEL337.00337.00327.35329.90334.90
TATASTEEL333.15341.70330.30338.90329.90
TATASTEEL338.80338.85328.05330.30338.90
TATASTEEL332.80346.40332.00334.20330.30
TATASTEEL337.00348.50336.50344.50334.20
TATASTEEL341.95344.30335.20338.70344.50
TATASTEEL343.30347.00338.50342.10338.70
TATASTEEL20JULFUT325.40326.85318.40321.80324.35
TATASTEEL20JULFUT324.15334.30322.25330.50321.65
TATASTEEL20JULFUT327.55333.70322.65323.45330.75
TATASTEEL20JULFUT327.55333.70322.65323.45330.75
TATASTEEL20JULFUT327.30339.40325.30336.70323.80
TATASTEEL20JULFUT338.60338.65328.75331.95336.55
TATASTEEL20JULFUT332.10347.35332.10334.90331.15
TATASTEEL20JULFUT337.50349.70337.10346.45335.45
TATASTEEL20JULFUT342.60344.95335.25339.75345.85
TATASTEEL20JULFUT342.45348.20339.60343.90340.00
TCS1990.002060.001981.102045.252004.30
TCS2060.202081.002040.052047.152045.25
TCS2051.852063.752020.002046.152047.15
TCS2077.052132.002073.502108.752072.05
TCS2100.002105.002061.802067.652108.75
TCS2065.002073.952031.002045.802029.90
TCS2046.002058.852026.552047.802045.80
TCS2045.002059.202025.202038.102047.80
TCS2042.002090.002032.002044.602038.10
TCS2027.002044.002010.002035.302027.95
TCS2034.002064.252031.602042.202035.30
TCS2035.002060.002009.252016.102042.20
TCS2025.002132.002019.952118.852016.10
TCS2108.002127.602091.302101.652118.85
TCS2100.002111.902075.052082.152101.65
TCS2079.702113.952079.502092.052082.15
TCS2102.002165.002098.002157.152092.05
TCS2163.652205.002160.252199.652157.15
TCS2163.652205.002160.252199.652157.15
TCS2205.002269.902205.002263.202199.65
TCS2275.002302.702232.152269.902263.20
TCS2270.002274.402207.602218.902269.90
TCS2229.002244.502191.052204.352218.90
TCS2205.252249.852176.002222.352204.35
TCS2220.002244.952210.002220.002222.35
TCS20JULFUT2074.552109.402074.552093.002078.25
TCS20JULFUT2098.702156.802093.502151.452089.75
TCS20JULFUT2161.852188.502153.252179.052147.15
TCS20JULFUT2161.852188.502153.252179.052147.15
TCS20JULFUT2195.052249.702190.652244.502183.70
TCS20JULFUT2255.502281.652217.252250.002244.30
TCS20JULFUT2251.602254.952197.852205.902250.35
TCS20JULFUT2208.952224.802177.652198.052204.00
TCS20JULFUT2195.252251.552179.002224.652194.10
TCS20JULFUT2217.802245.702213.702226.902225.45
TECHM538.50554.80537.05543.55529.70
TECHM543.60548.35538.00547.50543.55
TECHM554.00565.50550.00553.25547.50
TECHM591.50596.90582.50590.50586.20
TECHM591.00591.00564.75571.85590.50
TECHM556.95556.95531.15533.30548.80
TECHM531.00545.00528.40535.55533.30
TECHM535.05540.00531.00535.90535.55
TECHM538.50542.95531.90538.85535.90
TECHM548.00560.10544.55558.80548.50
TECHM558.80566.00554.40560.95558.80
TECHM558.00565.60552.05554.15560.95
TECHM555.50574.95552.60560.85554.15
TECHM558.90558.90539.20541.55560.85
TECHM547.00548.90541.55543.40541.55
TECHM544.00547.35536.05545.90543.40
TECHM549.90562.50542.50560.85545.90
TECHM565.90572.25561.05567.20560.85
TECHM565.90572.25561.05567.20560.85
TECHM574.95588.00573.05581.55567.20
TECHM583.85592.50577.10586.85581.55
TECHM589.95593.90576.10583.45586.85
TECHM583.45587.70572.05577.30583.45
TECHM572.00572.00561.35569.00577.30
TECHM571.95601.80570.50600.05569.00
TECHM20JULFUT538.15542.70531.95541.65537.10
TECHM20JULFUT541.95559.70539.05559.00541.85
TECHM20JULFUT559.15567.00555.50560.75557.35
TECHM20JULFUT559.15567.00555.50560.75557.35
TECHM20JULFUT567.25582.55566.95575.90561.85
TECHM20JULFUT575.70587.00572.45581.60576.80
TECHM20JULFUT582.80588.50571.55578.50582.15
TECHM20JULFUT578.05582.70568.25571.60579.15
TECHM20JULFUT568.60570.10558.50564.75572.40
TECHM20JULFUT568.00596.85568.00596.60564.95
TITAN898.50979.00898.50958.90899.45
TITAN958.90984.00946.35976.15958.90
TITAN989.001005.00979.70984.35976.15
TITAN997.101008.95970.85977.25997.10
TITAN976.00976.00949.10951.25977.25
TITAN965.00970.00933.65958.05948.40
TITAN955.00972.85945.75963.00958.05
TITAN958.10980.50953.65976.00963.00
TITAN980.00994.95973.00975.85976.00
TITAN981.501008.00981.50999.25979.50
TITAN1010.001026.00985.15988.20999.25
TITAN985.00994.00973.55977.60988.20
TITAN988.00989.90961.90966.20977.60
TITAN964.90971.60935.00957.45966.20
TITAN965.00971.95946.40949.85957.45
TITAN950.00968.50945.00948.20949.85
TITAN956.95994.00953.10986.40948.20
TITAN992.001008.00986.301003.50986.40
TITAN992.001008.00986.301003.50986.40
TITAN1007.001019.80995.651014.201003.50
TITAN1015.001029.001007.001016.251014.20
TITAN1026.001029.00987.05991.151016.25
TITAN995.001002.50978.35991.60991.15
TITAN985.05987.00957.40961.85991.60
TITAN973.95973.95959.00966.35961.85
TITAN20JULFUT952.70967.65946.00951.00949.80
TITAN20JULFUT956.00997.50953.10988.40950.95
TITAN20JULFUT993.351008.80986.001003.00989.85
TITAN20JULFUT993.351008.80986.001003.00989.85
TITAN20JULFUT1008.101018.85995.301013.051004.60
TITAN20JULFUT1013.701029.151007.001013.001014.50
TITAN20JULFUT1029.001030.95991.05996.001015.75
TITAN20JULFUT997.001004.70982.20997.30995.15
TITAN20JULFUT990.25990.25960.85970.20996.25
TITAN20JULFUT975.80977.30962.60970.50966.40
UBL967.00986.45960.65965.20943.10
UBL984.50989.30961.05965.90965.20
UBL970.00984.00931.30935.65965.90
UBL1015.251027.45997.551009.651010.20
UBL1010.701027.00992.20999.151009.65
UBL1021.001024.95987.301004.451006.75
UBL1006.001014.75997.051002.451004.45
UBL1002.001023.851001.001011.951002.45
UBL1012.001055.001012.001020.051011.95
UBL1040.001051.951026.201042.901035.45
UBL1049.401087.401040.351050.801042.90
UBL1047.001061.201021.801049.101050.80
UBL1051.001062.001011.101017.951049.10
UBL1018.851025.001000.401005.801017.95
UBL1008.001046.501008.001037.751005.80
UBL1035.001048.701018.051023.601037.75
UBL1035.001060.951029.101055.701023.60
UBL1060.001066.851031.001037.251055.70
UBL1060.001066.851031.001037.251055.70
UBL1040.001068.951036.301060.351037.25
UBL1059.901077.001045.151049.801060.35
UBL1048.151080.001048.151062.601049.80
UBL1070.001089.001055.001070.151062.60
UBL1070.001070.001027.001031.401070.15
UBL1033.201045.001002.801007.951031.40
UBL20JULFUT1025.051040.901016.001022.901030.25
UBL20JULFUT1027.401054.001027.401043.701022.35
UBL20JULFUT1047.801056.951030.501035.001044.65
UBL20JULFUT1047.801056.951030.501035.001044.65
UBL20JULFUT1041.951068.901032.551052.901034.35
UBL20JULFUT1057.001073.851040.151044.751057.25
UBL20JULFUT1045.001077.001045.001063.001046.10
UBL20JULFUT1063.001082.901048.601062.151060.35
UBL20JULFUT1058.251058.251028.701032.451062.50
UBL20JULFUT1042.501045.401005.501012.301033.55
ULTRACEMCO3905.003955.003801.003815.703809.20
ULTRACEMCO3837.003854.003770.003834.253815.70
ULTRACEMCO3889.953920.003844.053855.903834.25
ULTRACEMCO3825.003864.853780.003792.453791.35
ULTRACEMCO3789.903819.953688.003704.903792.45
ULTRACEMCO3785.003830.303734.403779.953744.80
ULTRACEMCO3760.003845.003712.003809.203779.95
ULTRACEMCO3799.703882.003777.003844.253809.20
ULTRACEMCO3859.253904.453813.103836.353844.25
ULTRACEMCO3847.003954.003833.653942.803825.25
ULTRACEMCO3982.804016.003806.453821.603942.80
ULTRACEMCO3814.803875.003781.753802.353821.60
ULTRACEMCO3835.003874.003780.003860.603802.35
ULTRACEMCO3839.953840.003757.003807.003860.60
ULTRACEMCO3822.003904.353822.003893.553807.00
ULTRACEMCO3888.003933.953862.103898.603893.55
ULTRACEMCO3911.003947.003882.003914.953898.60
ULTRACEMCO3926.003960.003875.003889.603914.95
ULTRACEMCO3926.003960.003875.003889.603914.95
ULTRACEMCO3920.003944.703904.503930.903889.60
ULTRACEMCO3940.003947.853826.503862.003930.90
ULTRACEMCO3884.953884.953776.803786.653862.00
ULTRACEMCO3802.003858.753767.053843.453786.65
ULTRACEMCO3835.053844.703783.003798.503843.45
ULTRACEMCO3820.003837.803778.003787.903798.50
ULTRACEMCO20JULFUT3885.053926.003856.003894.003880.20
ULTRACEMCO20JULFUT3876.203947.703876.203930.903899.75
ULTRACEMCO20JULFUT3940.003962.253875.253895.053924.90
ULTRACEMCO20JULFUT3940.003962.253875.253895.053924.90
ULTRACEMCO20JULFUT3908.653948.003905.003941.003887.15
ULTRACEMCO20JULFUT3941.053941.053830.003847.303938.10
ULTRACEMCO20JULFUT3866.253867.903783.003793.003853.70
ULTRACEMCO20JULFUT3797.253873.303770.303860.903791.40
ULTRACEMCO20JULFUT3820.003854.003783.103796.153855.70
ULTRACEMCO20JULFUT3812.703837.103778.203806.853796.45
UPL411.00423.00410.75419.30391.10
UPL420.10428.95414.70424.70419.30
UPL428.95433.80417.00419.10424.70
UPL432.10435.55421.00425.00430.60
UPL430.70434.25415.45417.45425.00
UPL416.00429.40410.00414.25405.00
UPL419.80424.00409.00420.80414.25
UPL422.85431.90422.40427.90420.80
UPL427.95439.55427.50436.90427.90
UPL453.00469.10452.75463.10446.20
UPL466.85470.00441.00444.95463.10
UPL438.15454.70437.45442.90444.95
UPL450.00450.85438.65440.25442.90
UPL440.00440.25429.15431.90440.25
UPL435.00446.45422.00425.20431.90
UPL430.90449.00429.00446.95425.20
UPL451.35453.75440.35442.45446.95
UPL445.20452.95442.40444.20442.45
UPL445.20452.95442.40444.20442.45
UPL447.00460.40446.30456.60444.20
UPL457.90457.90448.10450.95456.60
UPL459.85464.00441.25444.00450.95
UPL447.00447.90437.15442.55444.00
UPL444.00452.00433.50436.50442.55
UPL440.00444.95435.50439.20436.50
UPL20JULFUT425.10444.80425.10443.30422.50
UPL20JULFUT447.50449.00437.10441.00443.10
UPL20JULFUT442.80450.05438.60440.30440.45
UPL20JULFUT442.80450.05438.60440.30440.45
UPL20JULFUT445.55457.80442.15453.40439.80
UPL20JULFUT453.40453.55444.15449.25452.65
UPL20JULFUT454.90463.60441.00444.50447.95
UPL20JULFUT446.45447.15437.00445.80443.85
UPL20JULFUT444.50451.90433.55437.85443.65
UPL20JULFUT439.40445.00436.80441.45437.35
VEDL93.3097.0592.7593.6589.95
VEDL94.5097.2593.3596.9093.65
VEDL97.50102.5095.9096.7096.90
VEDL104.60108.75104.30106.10104.60
VEDL104.90106.70100.00101.05106.10
VEDL105.00105.90101.65103.85102.40
VEDL103.80104.15101.80102.10103.85
VEDL102.80107.80102.00107.00102.10
VEDL108.45109.40104.45105.25107.00
VEDL110.05111.90109.05110.00110.05
VEDL111.00113.50107.60109.45110.00
VEDL108.95112.25108.00111.25109.45
VEDL112.75113.25109.30109.95111.25
VEDL110.00110.00105.55107.95109.95
VEDL108.45110.40105.40106.40107.95
VEDL106.40108.80105.95107.70106.40
VEDL108.00108.65106.00106.40107.70
VEDL106.00107.75103.65106.45106.40
VEDL106.00107.75103.65106.45106.40
VEDL107.00111.60106.25110.25106.45
VEDL110.40110.60107.30107.60110.25
VEDL108.25114.25108.00110.40107.60
VEDL111.80114.45111.25112.00110.40
VEDL111.70112.70109.15110.35112.00
VEDL111.20114.20111.10112.40110.35
VEDL20JULFUT106.55109.00105.60108.25106.40
VEDL20JULFUT108.00109.00106.30107.10108.05
VEDL20JULFUT106.15107.75103.75106.15106.85
VEDL20JULFUT106.15107.75103.75106.15106.85
VEDL20JULFUT106.85111.80106.40109.55106.55
VEDL20JULFUT110.15110.55107.30107.80110.20
VEDL20JULFUT108.10114.65107.85110.65107.65
VEDL20JULFUT111.30114.65111.30112.90110.55
VEDL20JULFUT111.60113.05109.50110.90112.55
VEDL20JULFUT111.70114.60111.50112.80110.85
WIPRO215.50221.00213.40215.05199.35
WIPRO215.10218.55210.95215.85215.05
WIPRO216.10217.45210.55211.35215.85
WIPRO220.00221.05215.60217.00218.35
WIPRO217.00217.65212.35212.90217.00
WIPRO217.45217.90209.60212.40213.80
WIPRO212.00218.75211.05217.80212.40
WIPRO216.80219.30214.65218.15217.80
WIPRO218.00224.10215.00222.05218.15
WIPRO215.00222.30213.00220.60218.05
WIPRO224.00224.00217.55218.20220.60
WIPRO216.95222.00215.30218.20218.20
WIPRO219.30230.00218.30225.45218.20
WIPRO222.05225.90218.70219.70225.45
WIPRO219.60221.95218.00219.65219.70
WIPRO221.00222.40218.35219.05219.65
WIPRO221.00225.45219.55224.20219.05
WIPRO224.20228.50222.65224.80224.20
WIPRO224.20228.50222.65224.80224.20
WIPRO225.90227.25221.60222.65224.80
WIPRO223.20228.40222.00224.90222.65
WIPRO226.65227.70222.50223.10224.90
WIPRO224.25224.60219.65221.60223.10
WIPRO221.00223.45219.50222.10221.60
WIPRO223.95229.00222.55227.60222.10
WIPRO20JULFUT220.60221.70218.20219.10219.10
WIPRO20JULFUT219.85226.00219.75224.50219.60
WIPRO20JULFUT222.90228.90222.90225.10224.70
WIPRO20JULFUT222.90228.90222.90225.10224.70
WIPRO20JULFUT226.25227.20222.50224.00225.40
WIPRO20JULFUT223.10229.00222.30225.15223.60
WIPRO20JULFUT227.10228.05223.15224.80225.70
WIPRO20JULFUT224.05225.25220.20222.90224.05
WIPRO20JULFUT222.35224.25220.35222.70222.60
WIPRO20JULFUT224.75229.90223.40228.80223.00
ZEEL187.75192.40184.10185.90180.70
ZEEL186.00202.80185.30198.95185.90
ZEEL204.95205.20192.70195.70198.95
ZEEL193.00194.60188.10189.80192.40
ZEEL190.75191.15174.80175.95189.80
ZEEL170.60171.95161.10163.90165.50
ZEEL163.95169.40161.70165.00163.90
ZEEL166.50175.45165.50174.40165.00
ZEEL176.80178.20169.35172.95174.40
ZEEL176.90186.90176.05181.95177.05
ZEEL184.90185.35172.50174.10181.95
ZEEL172.00176.40168.80172.35174.10
ZEEL175.50180.75174.15176.25172.35
ZEEL174.90175.10167.80172.05176.25
ZEEL174.00175.80169.60171.10172.05
ZEEL167.00178.00165.05175.40171.10
ZEEL177.00179.25173.00174.40175.40
ZEEL176.60177.35171.30172.25174.40
ZEEL176.60177.35171.30172.25174.40
ZEEL173.80177.90172.20175.05172.25
ZEEL174.00181.75170.85180.30175.05
ZEEL181.00183.30171.20172.15180.30
ZEEL174.65174.65169.75171.90172.15
ZEEL171.90173.60167.10170.10171.90
ZEEL172.80174.90170.60173.75170.10
ZEEL20JULFUT168.00178.50164.45175.45170.15
ZEEL20JULFUT176.60179.65172.65174.80175.75
ZEEL20JULFUT176.20176.95170.65171.30174.00
ZEEL20JULFUT176.20176.95170.65171.30174.00
ZEEL20JULFUT173.45178.50171.65175.90171.55
ZEEL20JULFUT173.95181.45170.45179.60175.55
ZEEL20JULFUT180.90183.35170.50171.75180.30
ZEEL20JULFUT173.70174.10169.65172.45171.60
ZEEL20JULFUT171.75173.70166.80170.30172.20
ZEEL20JULFUT172.00175.15170.75173.80170.20

* I analyse only 100 selected stocks real-time.

Disclaimer: The content I privide is intended to be used and must be used for informational purposes only. It is very important to do your own analysis before making any investment based on your own personal circumstances. I am not a dealer/broaker and not an investment advisor, information I provide is strictly for education purpose only.