NSE Open, High, Low and Close Report Real-time

SYMBOL OPEN HIGH LOW LAST PRICE PREVIOUS CLOSE
ACC1411.001438.051409.051431.801409.60
ADANIPORTS348.70359.80347.10357.85346.10
AMARAJABAT780.95786.45756.60762.60775.20
AMBUJACEM221.75223.00217.05220.00220.30
APOLLOHOSP1777.101871.951774.051828.451777.10
APOLLOTYRE134.85135.55129.75130.70134.55
ASHOKLEY79.2083.4078.6579.7078.30
ASIANPAINT2026.302044.352015.002028.402007.95
AUROPHARMA815.65840.00815.65828.10810.80
AXISBANK444.55449.30436.05443.35442.90
BAJAJ-AUTO3023.103070.002996.003050.953019.20
BAJAJFINSV6040.056060.005862.455888.456007.00
BAJFINANCE3491.403503.803429.003474.803471.95
BALKRISIND1390.101407.951371.101394.451381.20
BANDHANBNK306.00307.70294.15298.75305.30
BANKBARODA45.8545.9044.9045.0545.60
BEL104.00104.60102.20103.90103.55
BERGEPAINT572.50582.95568.15578.50577.95
BHARATFORG481.00487.40476.60479.35478.65
BHARTIARTL483.00497.65475.30494.55479.00
BHEL35.5035.7534.5034.6535.15
BIOCON442.75463.90442.75454.00442.20
BOSCHLTD13050.0013226.0012808.7513070.6012963.25
BPCL420.00422.90409.60412.05415.60
BRITANNIA3837.703839.753774.853797.503815.65
CADILAHC395.05423.00395.05409.70393.70
CANBK100.00100.5098.2598.7099.60
CHOLAFIN240.95243.95237.25240.65239.55
CIPLA780.00819.30776.15806.25751.50
COALINDIA125.25125.25122.90123.65124.30
COLPAL1407.001407.001363.001372.651397.50
CONCOR388.95396.30387.60389.30388.85
CUMMINSIND485.00492.55477.05481.50487.80
DABUR503.90509.90498.75508.45502.55
DIVISLAB3230.003389.003228.003344.403211.15
DLF158.00166.35157.40161.25156.85
DRREDDY5000.005496.954950.255333.354827.25
EICHERMOT2160.002203.802135.202152.952145.45
EQUITAS54.4555.2553.5054.8054.80
EXIDEIND168.00169.50164.90167.25167.35
FEDERALBNK53.3053.4051.0051.9052.65
GAIL91.0093.4590.8092.1090.75
GLENMARK495.05518.45495.05508.90492.70
GMRINFRA23.7024.5023.7023.9523.80
GODREJCP709.75726.70697.35713.75709.20
GRASIM727.95748.65724.65745.00724.70
HAVELLS683.55687.55670.20675.25681.85
HCLTECH808.30824.00804.00810.60808.30
HDFC1752.901754.751708.301724.001744.35
HDFCBANK1092.001092.201047.201057.301083.60
HDFCLIFE594.00594.80583.50585.10591.85
HEROMOTOCO3080.003121.853075.103112.653061.00
HINDALCO177.45182.20176.55179.50175.85
HINDPETRO198.90199.00193.40194.05196.85
HINDUNILVR2120.002127.552090.002098.702128.20
IBULHSGFIN182.70186.50178.00178.60181.60
ICICIBANK370.00374.65364.55369.55369.00
ICICIPRULI427.20430.60417.65421.75426.50
IDEA11.2011.7011.0511.2511.25
IDFCFIRSTB32.0532.3031.0031.1031.95
IGL420.50426.00412.30420.00418.60
INDIGO1330.001334.901303.051315.201326.20
INDUSINDBK622.95624.65600.00613.20617.35
INFRATEL198.00200.75195.30199.35196.40
INFY1011.001018.80999.101002.151011.00
IOC82.6082.8580.2580.7081.80
ITC179.55179.85177.00179.10178.60
JINDALSTEL201.55203.50197.10198.30202.25
JSWSTEEL285.30293.55284.45287.70286.85
JUBLFOOD2407.752423.602347.452360.802407.75
KOTAKBANK1313.101314.001262.501277.101305.10
L&TFH64.9565.9563.3063.6064.65
LICHSGFIN307.40310.65297.50303.30306.25
LT911.20914.10897.00900.70906.30
LUPIN1075.001122.301070.401085.901037.10
M&M640.00659.40634.55654.15636.80
M&MFIN137.20138.30132.70133.25136.10
MARICO363.65364.00356.45362.50361.65
MARUTI7148.007149.006931.606964.757085.85
MCDOWELL-N553.95556.30539.70543.70552.05
MINDTREE1281.001292.451265.901272.501274.70
MOTHERSUMI122.90125.75121.70122.65121.90
MRF59600.8559970.0058530.7558950.6059530.85
MUTHOOTFIN1131.901134.701100.001105.001125.90
NATIONALUM34.3535.4534.0534.9034.45
NMDC88.7089.0086.4086.9088.20
NTPC89.0591.1088.7090.5588.65
ONGC73.8074.8072.9574.3073.15
PAGEIND19015.0019196.9518540.0018664.2519006.50
PEL1380.001403.001338.601351.901377.20
PETRONET234.00236.25226.50228.20233.85
PFC95.4595.4592.2093.4094.70
PIDILITIND1485.151485.151446.551455.101471.70
PNB33.3533.4532.3532.6033.25
POWERGRID169.10173.00167.30171.90168.30
PVR1233.401242.001200.001203.901222.30
RAMCOCEM754.30765.00738.55745.50750.50
RBLBANK184.90185.40177.35180.65183.65
RECLTD109.15109.25106.95108.00108.65
RELIANCE2314.252319.452276.552305.702298.75
SAIL38.4038.6537.7037.8538.15
SBILIFE856.95861.80845.05848.10856.15
SBIN196.00197.20189.70192.60195.45
SHREECEM19915.0020108.5519399.5019520.9519888.40
SIEMENS1257.501267.001238.401256.851255.05
SRF4424.004443.404287.504317.954392.65
SRTRANSFIN655.95661.65634.00646.60654.35
SUNPHARMA517.45535.00515.00523.35512.00
SUNTV478.00488.30475.40484.50474.05
TATACHEM300.10303.00288.40290.30298.65
TATAMOTORS148.70150.50146.25147.90147.65
TATAPOWER57.0557.3555.7556.2056.75
TATASTEEL402.10405.65393.40395.50398.70
TCS2485.002500.402436.402449.902460.95
TECHM793.00808.80788.00804.65786.95
TITAN1185.001201.501157.351163.601182.40
TORNTPHARM2855.002944.502851.652876.302841.25
TVSMOTOR461.20468.00454.50457.30457.05
UBL1047.801051.951013.801018.751038.35
ULTRACEMCO3983.904019.403950.004002.603968.95
UPL530.90540.00529.05537.30530.55
VEDL135.70136.00129.70130.95134.30
VOLTAS697.95713.50676.30679.50693.65
WIPRO314.00319.00312.25316.50311.70
YESBANK14.1014.2513.9514.0014.10
ZEEL223.40226.65219.20220.30221.10

* I analyse only 126 selected stocks real-time.

Disclaimer: The content I privide is intended to be used and must be used for informational purposes only. It is very important to do your own analysis before making any investment based on your own personal circumstances. I am not a dealer/broaker and not an investment advisor, information I provide is strictly for education purpose only.