NSE Open, High, Low and Close Report Real-time

SYMBOL OPEN HIGH LOW LAST PRICE PREVIOUS CLOSE
ACC1704.001757.001697.001725.551686.80
ADANIPORTS375.85379.35370.30375.15375.85
AMARAJABAT869.65879.00863.00874.40858.05
AMBUJACEM259.00262.50257.50258.15257.10
APOLLOHOSP2374.002402.852328.502375.352349.60
APOLLOTYRE175.20178.05173.25174.00175.15
ASHOKLEY91.9092.4589.8091.2590.80
ASIANPAINT2160.552196.952138.802186.252166.55
AUROPHARMA839.30863.80835.10848.50833.40
AXISBANK610.95612.60592.70595.60607.85
BAJAJ-AUTO3068.003085.003030.603077.753058.55
BAJAJFINSV8710.008982.658621.008774.358542.60
BAJFINANCE4769.004869.304733.554811.454715.85
BALKRISIND1626.101690.001625.001676.901612.50
BANDHANBNK358.00360.55352.00353.90349.90
BANKBARODA47.8548.2046.7046.9047.55
BEL108.55109.05104.50106.00108.35
BERGEPAINT646.30648.00633.60644.30643.10
BHARATFORG500.60503.00491.20499.20497.30
BHARTIARTL486.75486.75475.10477.25483.70
BHEL29.6031.5529.2531.3529.20
BIOCON421.00425.30417.60420.25419.95
BOSCHLTD11975.0011990.0011732.0011819.5011913.25
BPCL386.00395.55383.00394.45383.30
BRITANNIA3575.003599.003552.003557.403552.10
CADILAHC429.65437.85425.10432.85425.80
CANBK94.4094.4592.6593.8593.30
CHOLAFIN340.00355.20340.00351.70338.95
CIPLA741.65758.05739.40746.30739.90
COALINDIA121.25123.45119.75122.75121.45
COLPAL1540.001574.951539.951567.101534.10
CONCOR414.00418.85409.90412.35410.00
CUMMINSIND507.00521.60507.00512.40510.40
DABUR508.00511.40505.10509.10508.40
DIVISLAB3486.403637.803470.503546.303469.10
DLF183.95187.40181.10186.10181.95
DRREDDY4685.004870.004671.104828.754670.95
EICHERMOT2595.552606.552560.002597.352590.65
EQUITAS63.4063.4061.2063.4052.85
EXIDEIND173.60175.55173.05173.95171.80
FEDERALBNK59.1059.5557.8558.3058.45
GAIL99.00101.5097.60100.9097.45
GLENMARK482.00489.40475.20479.85481.85
GMRINFRA25.2526.9525.1526.4525.15
GODREJCP705.00715.45701.25707.85699.00
GRASIM863.40868.90851.10854.60856.00
HAVELLS830.00840.00820.95824.15825.00
HCLTECH825.00842.00816.25839.20819.25
HDFC2344.202347.852230.102250.802334.80
HDFCBANK1415.001423.651375.351394.601403.65
HDFCLIFE667.20674.30655.95661.30663.90
HEROMOTOCO3024.603074.002982.003059.752998.65
HINDALCO217.00221.95215.55218.05215.55
HINDPETRO215.00216.25213.10215.40214.05
HINDUNILVR2140.002140.002095.002129.402120.25
IBULHSGFIN178.10180.05176.20177.85174.75
ICICIBANK481.80483.35466.50468.25480.20
ICICIPRULI455.80459.45450.20453.25453.60
IDEA10.3010.6010.1510.4010.05
IDFCFIRSTB33.7538.5033.7036.8533.60
IGL445.45457.50444.25449.65443.20
INDIGO1680.251698.701646.101669.551679.70
INDUSINDBK836.00880.90832.50849.75811.00
INFRATEL221.70222.50213.00218.35219.05
INFY1105.001144.801101.951139.851103.35
IOC85.5086.6584.0586.4584.85
ITC192.00192.50188.65190.85191.70
JINDALSTEL239.00245.80238.50242.05236.55
JSWSTEEL338.25342.30336.00337.75336.15
JUBLFOOD2621.002645.002571.002620.252618.20
KOTAKBANK1892.401905.301871.151897.851889.40
L&TFH73.0074.0071.3573.4071.35
LICHSGFIN332.40334.00319.70321.80329.55
LT1138.801147.851122.851125.851132.30
LUPIN886.00900.85877.50884.30878.70
M&M716.40720.75699.00705.45715.60
M&MFIN158.65161.85155.40158.65154.70
MARICO374.40379.90372.15378.25374.40
MARUTI7040.007044.006932.606987.756965.85
MCDOWELL-N576.00577.80563.30566.80571.40
MINDTREE1360.001405.801360.001395.851357.45
MOTHERSUMI140.90148.30140.80146.60139.55
MRF81160.0081249.4079200.0580114.5079069.40
MUTHOOTFIN1195.001197.751152.001156.001183.35
NATIONALUM36.6037.1036.2036.5036.55
NMDC94.0094.4092.1093.5593.45
NTPC92.9094.4092.0093.6591.80
ONGC72.0077.8071.8076.5071.65
PAGEIND22300.0022300.0021850.0521931.8022136.90
PEL1413.251438.951380.101392.901395.45
PETRONET259.70263.00250.00252.60258.95
PFC104.00105.50103.70104.05103.50
PIDILITIND1562.101590.001557.201585.201560.20
PNB29.9530.1529.7530.0529.80
POWERGRID192.00195.90190.50194.75191.85
PVR1228.001288.601213.451276.301228.45
RAMCOCEM855.00870.00854.85862.30852.15
RBLBANK215.00218.00211.45212.65211.60
RECLTD113.60117.00113.60115.55113.55
RELIANCE1951.001970.001926.251950.701899.50
SAIL41.4044.2040.8043.2541.10
SBILIFE847.20854.40830.00831.60845.45
SBIN243.50246.15238.10238.70242.75
SHREECEM24000.0024598.9523987.0024465.3023948.70
SIEMENS1432.301432.301392.001398.901425.30
SRF5101.255175.005074.305159.055087.15
SRTRANSFIN942.50979.55940.90974.65933.90
SUNPHARMA504.00516.40501.00512.85503.25
SUNTV432.00440.00426.60429.30428.85
TATACHEM359.20362.95351.10358.45356.35
TATAMOTORS169.50173.90165.55170.70169.10
TATAPOWER58.8559.7557.8058.8558.10
TATASTEEL538.00546.00536.35543.10532.90
TCS2690.002730.002665.002724.252660.25
TECHM838.00869.40836.75865.75837.55
TITAN1375.001375.001332.001347.601365.15
TORNTPHARM2609.902628.752565.002601.952609.90
TVSMOTOR478.10479.05471.30476.75478.45
UBL1094.651099.701063.001086.301094.25
ULTRACEMCO4874.004915.004863.354889.504862.55
UPL423.00429.50421.35426.45420.40
VEDL112.05113.60110.75113.05111.05
VOLTAS774.00782.85756.90760.35770.30
WIPRO348.00357.40346.00355.85346.30
YESBANK14.6514.9014.2514.5514.55
ZEEL187.00188.00183.75187.20185.50

* I analyse only 126 selected stocks real-time.

Disclaimer: The content I privide is intended to be used and must be used for informational purposes only. It is very important to do your own analysis before making any investment based on your own personal circumstances. I am not a dealer/broaker and not an investment advisor, information I provide is strictly for education purpose only.