Open is High

SYMBOL OPEN HIGH LOW LAST PRICE PREVIOUS CLOSE
BAJAJHLDNG2010.602145.002010.602066.001993.75
BAJAJHLDNG2084.002205.002012.002188.202066.00
BAJAJHLDNG2250.002370.002209.952277.652188.20
BAJAJHLDNG2497.002531.202440.802468.952503.40
BAJAJHLDNG2483.002484.452402.002416.652468.95
BAJAJHLDNG2379.002380.002283.802317.402318.55
BAJAJHLDNG2324.002373.852285.002349.052317.40
BAJAJHLDNG2369.002420.002349.802403.102349.05
BAJAJHLDNG2467.352569.952412.652527.252403.10
BAJAJHLDNG2800.002984.902760.102918.952739.10
BAJAJHLDNG3000.003005.002815.002838.752918.95
BAJAJHLDNG2820.002890.002650.002682.702838.75
BAJAJHLDNG2691.302825.002683.502705.052682.70
BAJAJHLDNG2723.002770.002605.002622.652705.05
BAJAJHLDNG2640.002654.802525.252543.002622.65
BAJAJHLDNG2587.002599.552534.002570.152543.00
BAJAJHLDNG2610.002639.002570.802586.352570.15
BAJAJHLDNG2592.952617.952536.002546.502586.35
BAJAJHLDNG2592.952617.952536.002546.502586.35
BAJAJHLDNG2565.002669.952565.002654.452546.50
BAJAJHLDNG2684.002888.002668.002852.902654.45
BAJAJHLDNG2884.502897.952762.302799.852852.90
BAJAJHLDNG2819.002839.002745.152772.152799.85
BAJAJHLDNG2768.002825.002707.352732.752772.15
BAJAJHLDNG2765.002765.002681.202723.252732.75
BIOCON360.00389.90357.45385.50345.45
BIOCON389.00396.00381.20382.70385.50
BIOCON387.00390.00381.35382.50382.70
BIOCON384.00393.50382.50389.95381.65
BIOCON389.95393.90384.50386.95389.95
BIOCON389.90393.00378.05385.10387.55
BIOCON384.90399.80383.00396.10385.10
BIOCON395.95404.60391.20393.85396.10
BIOCON393.85397.25380.10381.25393.85
BIOCON391.00398.70388.00396.50387.55
BIOCON399.00403.70387.60389.90396.50
BIOCON389.00406.40388.45404.30389.90
BIOCON406.00410.45399.30401.80404.30
BIOCON401.60408.35394.60397.75401.80
BIOCON400.00401.20388.35390.10397.75
BIOCON390.40393.75384.50388.45390.10
BIOCON388.45397.45388.40391.95388.45
BIOCON392.00397.90390.30395.60391.95
BIOCON392.00397.90390.30395.60391.95
BIOCON399.05406.35392.65401.85395.60
BIOCON403.80406.35397.50400.20401.85
BIOCON401.00410.35400.40401.75400.20
BIOCON395.95407.80395.30405.95401.75
BIOCON400.50420.50400.50414.30405.95
BIOCON446.95446.95412.75414.85414.30
DMART2330.002358.002229.002269.352308.45
GAIL93.9595.0091.6591.9589.10
GAIL92.9597.1090.9096.5591.95
GAIL98.4099.3596.0096.3596.55
GAIL101.10101.3096.3098.10101.10
GAIL98.15104.2094.7095.5598.10
GAIL101.00101.9095.4097.5099.65
GAIL97.5097.6595.6096.2597.50
GAIL96.5098.9595.8097.0596.25
GAIL97.95100.2597.5099.5097.05
GAIL99.85100.2597.8099.2598.30
GAIL100.00104.3598.50101.4099.25
GAIL103.00107.00102.50103.10101.40
GAIL104.95105.50102.75105.15103.10
GAIL105.05105.85102.75103.60105.15
GAIL103.60104.45101.35102.15103.60
GAIL102.15103.35100.25102.95102.15
GAIL104.25106.00103.15103.50102.95
GAIL104.50105.80103.00104.90103.50
GAIL104.50105.80103.00104.90103.50
GAIL103.90104.90103.10103.70104.90
GAIL103.95104.90101.75102.85103.70
GAIL103.00104.20101.70102.70102.85
GAIL104.45107.50103.05105.55102.70
GAIL104.95105.40102.10102.40105.55
GAIL103.95103.95100.30101.10102.40
GODREJCP635.20657.60627.15633.30604.40
GODREJCP639.65647.70632.35639.55633.30
GODREJCP645.00673.95643.05658.70639.55
GODREJCP665.00665.00626.40632.65659.35
GODREJCP633.00644.50610.40613.60632.65
GODREJCP615.00648.45615.00634.35608.75
GODREJCP628.00642.95621.10640.25634.35
GODREJCP640.00645.60619.70642.05640.25
GODREJCP643.25655.00637.15650.50642.05
GODREJCP664.00671.00650.05664.95661.70
GODREJCP671.25686.45668.05671.70664.95
GODREJCP671.70687.10669.45676.30671.70
GODREJCP680.00696.80679.00685.45676.30
GODREJCP687.00694.00683.30687.65685.45
GODREJCP687.65697.70687.20690.80687.65
GODREJCP695.00696.85685.05694.85690.80
GODREJCP696.10700.00687.00696.90694.85
GODREJCP701.00718.90695.15717.30696.90
GODREJCP701.00718.90695.15717.30696.90
GODREJCP719.90720.00702.10707.90717.30
GODREJCP720.00721.70690.40703.60707.90
GODREJCP708.40708.40693.40695.35703.60
GODREJCP695.40699.00685.70693.50695.35
GODREJCP693.45704.40685.45697.25693.50
GODREJCP704.95704.95690.00695.10697.25
SBILIFE776.00780.95765.90774.80748.10
SBILIFE783.80791.00774.30779.50774.80
SBILIFE789.00814.80784.50807.10779.50
SBILIFE759.00760.00739.70741.70758.50
SBILIFE740.00757.60735.00740.90741.70
SBILIFE751.00770.70742.40764.10745.30
SBILIFE766.05779.50764.20772.05764.10
SBILIFE769.40786.40767.60771.60772.05
SBILIFE779.00780.85767.20775.85771.60
SBILIFE777.00805.30777.00796.65777.95
SBILIFE800.65810.00775.55780.75796.65
SBILIFE778.00792.95775.10786.25780.75
SBILIFE791.10802.00782.00784.35786.25
SBILIFE780.00789.85774.30786.80784.35
SBILIFE789.00811.00789.00806.45786.80
SBILIFE814.95819.85802.00805.25806.45
SBILIFE802.15819.35802.15814.05805.25
SBILIFE821.00846.00819.35844.05814.05
SBILIFE821.00846.00819.35844.05814.05
SBILIFE853.00875.00851.40863.50844.05
SBILIFE867.00874.80853.65868.65863.50
SBILIFE870.00871.90846.10850.75868.65
SBILIFE851.00853.90835.05840.25850.75
SBILIFE850.00871.90850.00860.20840.25
SBILIFE867.85867.85848.15862.95860.20
TITAN898.50979.00898.50958.90899.45
TITAN958.90984.00946.35976.15958.90
TITAN989.001005.00979.70984.35976.15
TITAN997.101008.95970.85977.25997.10
TITAN976.00976.00949.10951.25977.25
TITAN965.00970.00933.65958.05948.40
TITAN955.00972.85945.75963.00958.05
TITAN958.10980.50953.65976.00963.00
TITAN980.00994.95973.00975.85976.00
TITAN981.501008.00981.50999.25979.50
TITAN1010.001026.00985.15988.20999.25
TITAN985.00994.00973.55977.60988.20
TITAN988.00989.90961.90966.20977.60
TITAN964.90971.60935.00957.45966.20
TITAN965.00971.95946.40949.85957.45
TITAN950.00968.50945.00948.20949.85
TITAN956.95994.00953.10986.40948.20
TITAN992.001008.00986.301003.50986.40
TITAN992.001008.00986.301003.50986.40
TITAN1007.001019.80995.651014.201003.50
TITAN1015.001029.001007.001016.251014.20
TITAN1026.001029.00987.05991.151016.25
TITAN995.001002.50978.35991.60991.15
TITAN985.05987.00957.40961.85991.60
TITAN973.95973.95959.00966.35961.85

* I analyse only 100 selected stocks real-time.

Disclaimer: The content I privide is intended to be used and must be used for informational purposes only. It is very important to do your own analysis before making any investment based on your own personal circumstances. I am not a dealer/broaker and not an investment advisor, information I provide is strictly for education purpose only.