Open is High

SYMBOL OPEN HIGH LOW LAST PRICE PREVIOUS CLOSE
ADANITRANS172.00182.55167.00180.30182.10
ADANITRANS182.40189.30182.30187.40180.30
ADANITRANS190.10192.80180.00183.80187.40
ADANITRANS190.40197.85188.55197.80188.45
ADANITRANS199.65207.65197.85199.80197.80
ADANITRANS215.20219.80200.85211.30209.75
ADANITRANS210.00221.85209.00217.10211.30
ADANITRANS218.00224.70218.00220.85217.10
ADANITRANS222.00229.80216.50221.25220.85
ADANITRANS234.20242.55233.80242.55231.00
ADANITRANS253.00254.65242.55254.65242.55
ADANITRANS252.00267.35249.80267.35254.65
ADANITRANS280.70280.70256.60276.85267.35
ADANITRANS271.10279.90266.20270.45276.85
ADANITRANS271.90274.90257.55260.20270.45
ADANITRANS259.95269.90259.00264.00260.20
ADANITRANS265.30271.90264.05265.55264.00
ADANITRANS268.00268.45259.00261.50265.55
ADANITRANS268.00268.45259.00261.50265.55
ADANITRANS266.40269.30260.20262.65261.50
ADANITRANS265.85265.85252.00254.80262.65
ADANITRANS255.00255.00248.00249.75254.80
ADANITRANS251.20251.20240.00244.80249.75
ADANITRANS238.05244.95235.80241.10244.80
ADANITRANS243.95253.15240.10251.15241.10
ADANITRANS252.90254.90246.00247.10251.15
ADANITRANS249.30252.55245.70246.50247.10
ADANITRANS246.85247.90236.00242.05246.50
ADANITRANS242.50249.10239.00241.70242.05
ADANITRANS242.10247.20239.10240.65241.70
ADANITRANS242.50248.40240.65243.55240.65
ADANITRANS244.85247.75240.00241.40243.55
ADANITRANS242.00244.05238.10239.55241.40
ADANITRANS238.10238.10231.50233.05239.55
ADANITRANS237.00237.50223.20225.10233.05
ADANITRANS227.00236.35221.50235.90225.10
ADANITRANS237.60247.65237.60243.60235.90
ADANITRANS247.00247.00238.00244.40243.60
ADANITRANS244.60245.00232.80235.85244.40
ADANITRANS235.00235.00228.50230.90235.85
BAJAJFINSV4500.004845.354476.754763.204285.95
BAJAJFINSV4793.955238.004742.655184.704763.20
BAJAJFINSV5344.005529.805217.105286.055184.70
BAJAJFINSV5310.805344.005160.005223.005310.80
BAJAJFINSV5200.005285.005130.005158.005223.00
BAJAJFINSV5250.005270.004980.705128.305103.60
BAJAJFINSV5036.005130.005007.905036.955128.30
BAJAJFINSV5036.955499.005021.555427.555036.95
BAJAJFINSV5450.005970.305443.805899.805427.55
BAJAJFINSV6275.006382.006090.806319.656183.55
BAJAJFINSV6455.006455.005980.406046.056319.65
BAJAJFINSV5966.006125.005920.256021.156046.05
BAJAJFINSV6089.006133.555870.005946.306021.15
BAJAJFINSV5832.005937.305751.305890.205946.30
BAJAJFINSV5990.006043.655815.805845.155890.20
BAJAJFINSV5818.006194.805802.656169.355845.15
BAJAJFINSV6199.956267.006112.656188.806169.35
BAJAJFINSV6220.006238.306128.006149.406188.80
BAJAJFINSV6220.006238.306128.006149.406188.80
BAJAJFINSV6217.006321.006161.006285.006149.40
BAJAJFINSV6323.006629.706275.056589.606285.00
BAJAJFINSV6600.006680.006369.906405.406589.60
BAJAJFINSV6430.506638.006375.006569.206405.40
BAJAJFINSV6515.006645.006441.006483.806569.20
BAJAJFINSV6574.006592.406400.006461.456483.80
BAJAJFINSV6460.006460.006211.006243.456461.45
BAJAJFINSV6320.006439.856103.006168.456243.45
BAJAJFINSV6200.006280.006065.006264.906168.45
BAJAJFINSV6299.956382.856280.006361.606264.90
BAJAJFINSV6400.006635.006380.006620.156361.60
BAJAJFINSV6688.806710.006338.456384.356620.15
BAJAJFINSV6599.006599.006271.006347.406384.35
BAJAJFINSV6369.956454.956313.156381.356347.40
BAJAJFINSV6307.956355.006225.006270.306381.35
BAJAJFINSV6279.006315.056135.806173.206270.30
BAJAJFINSV6175.006387.356174.006342.806173.20
BAJAJFINSV6324.106425.006292.556328.606342.80
BAJAJFINSV6377.256421.006160.006177.606328.60
BAJAJFINSV6220.006305.006120.006205.906177.60
BAJAJFINSV6223.006223.006121.156150.706205.90
BAJAJHLDNG2010.602145.002010.602066.001993.75
BAJAJHLDNG2084.002205.002012.002188.202066.00
BAJAJHLDNG2250.002370.002209.952277.652188.20
BAJAJHLDNG2497.002531.202440.802468.952503.40
BAJAJHLDNG2483.002484.452402.002416.652468.95
BAJAJHLDNG2379.002380.002283.802317.402318.55
BAJAJHLDNG2324.002373.852285.002349.052317.40
BAJAJHLDNG2369.002420.002349.802403.102349.05
BAJAJHLDNG2467.352569.952412.652527.252403.10
BAJAJHLDNG2800.002984.902760.102918.952739.10
BAJAJHLDNG3000.003005.002815.002838.752918.95
BAJAJHLDNG2820.002890.002650.002682.702838.75
BAJAJHLDNG2691.302825.002683.502705.052682.70
BAJAJHLDNG2723.002770.002605.002622.652705.05
BAJAJHLDNG2640.002654.802525.252543.002622.65
BAJAJHLDNG2587.002599.552534.002570.152543.00
BAJAJHLDNG2610.002639.002570.802586.352570.15
BAJAJHLDNG2592.952617.952536.002546.502586.35
BAJAJHLDNG2592.952617.952536.002546.502586.35
BAJAJHLDNG2565.002669.952565.002654.452546.50
BAJAJHLDNG2684.002888.002668.002852.902654.45
BAJAJHLDNG2884.502897.952762.302799.852852.90
BAJAJHLDNG2819.002839.002745.152772.152799.85
BAJAJHLDNG2768.002825.002707.352732.752772.15
BAJAJHLDNG2765.002765.002681.202723.252732.75
BAJAJHLDNG2716.002716.002610.002637.252723.25
BAJAJHLDNG2674.952684.952600.002606.252637.25
BAJAJHLDNG2630.002630.002552.102590.302606.25
BAJAJHLDNG2602.502648.002598.952638.802590.30
BAJAJHLDNG2660.002745.002642.902716.052638.80
BAJAJHLDNG2758.002787.002652.002700.402716.05
BAJAJHLDNG2705.002771.402622.002660.152700.40
BAJAJHLDNG2665.002690.002651.202672.052660.15
BAJAJHLDNG2665.002684.952651.002674.902672.05
BAJAJHLDNG2689.702695.352666.102682.052674.90
BAJAJHLDNG2688.702744.902680.352721.252682.05
BAJAJHLDNG2729.002750.002665.952697.852721.25
BAJAJHLDNG2719.002719.002627.302649.652697.85
BAJAJHLDNG2658.002676.002602.552656.102649.65
BAJAJHLDNG2650.002650.002602.102614.502656.10
BAJFINANCE1997.052226.401997.052160.851947.70
BAJFINANCE2165.252375.002160.852346.202160.85
BAJFINANCE2417.002496.852398.002411.902346.20
BAJFINANCE2440.002470.002401.002435.652443.60
BAJFINANCE2410.002459.002320.102338.902435.65
BAJFINANCE2452.002455.402285.002365.002351.40
BAJFINANCE2347.002425.002332.052396.002365.00
BAJFINANCE2375.002541.702373.002525.952396.00
BAJFINANCE2562.002714.552560.002698.602525.95
BAJFINANCE2899.953109.252833.003025.502840.30
BAJFINANCE3125.003125.002911.002934.453025.50
BAJFINANCE2878.053046.002851.003005.352934.45
BAJFINANCE3042.503058.802872.052903.503005.35
BAJFINANCE2834.002894.452770.002857.952903.50
BAJFINANCE2910.002936.652816.002831.002857.95
BAJFINANCE2831.002968.702806.002953.902831.00
BAJFINANCE2980.003016.002925.002964.252953.90
BAJFINANCE2980.002989.452921.002931.502964.25
BAJFINANCE2980.002989.452921.002931.502964.25
BAJFINANCE2970.003134.652955.003108.802931.50
BAJFINANCE3150.003419.653125.303351.953108.80
BAJFINANCE3351.953408.803180.103208.053351.95
BAJFINANCE3235.003379.903195.103330.003208.05
BAJFINANCE3275.003395.003272.053314.153330.00
BAJFINANCE3360.003378.003216.203234.603314.15
BAJFINANCE3219.803219.803122.353190.953234.60
BAJFINANCE3230.003297.703122.253149.253190.95
BAJFINANCE3180.003215.003102.303204.803149.25
BAJFINANCE3210.003323.003205.003301.303204.80
BAJFINANCE3344.953453.953316.503441.503301.30
BAJFINANCE3500.003519.503218.653292.453441.50
BAJFINANCE3320.003340.003193.603253.003292.45
BAJFINANCE3253.003320.003216.053297.803253.00
BAJFINANCE3245.003290.003220.003251.853297.80
BAJFINANCE3263.003280.003152.203171.153251.85
BAJFINANCE3175.003260.003161.203239.603171.15
BAJFINANCE3245.003329.003239.603284.253239.60
BAJFINANCE3295.403324.003205.053218.303284.25
BAJFINANCE3236.003273.003181.253251.303218.30
BAJFINANCE3244.003244.003186.303192.853251.30
BANDHANBNK225.00230.50223.50226.65222.25
BANDHANBNK227.00243.65223.00240.65226.65
BANDHANBNK248.95261.40245.00250.25240.65
BANDHANBNK260.00275.00254.20268.75259.85
BANDHANBNK271.05289.20265.40267.50268.75
BANDHANBNK279.00280.00260.05268.00268.65
BANDHANBNK262.60273.50260.25263.20268.00
BANDHANBNK263.00273.45260.20271.65263.20
BANDHANBNK272.55294.70272.55290.60271.65
BANDHANBNK316.00357.90315.00350.85311.25
BANDHANBNK365.00367.80328.10331.35350.85
BANDHANBNK320.05343.35319.05335.40331.35
BANDHANBNK340.70345.30332.35337.95335.40
BANDHANBNK333.00335.85323.20328.20337.95
BANDHANBNK335.70338.20313.40319.30328.20
BANDHANBNK321.25330.70315.00325.85319.30
BANDHANBNK330.85355.75329.15346.25325.85
BANDHANBNK347.00351.75336.50347.15346.25
BANDHANBNK347.00351.75336.50347.15346.25
BANDHANBNK351.70359.30349.00356.95347.15
BANDHANBNK367.60402.00362.10394.70356.95
BANDHANBNK392.95398.55375.50379.30394.70
BANDHANBNK383.70385.00375.10381.10379.30
BANDHANBNK376.00380.90367.05373.95381.10
BANDHANBNK378.00382.75367.35370.10373.95
BANDHANBNK364.00366.50343.70352.40370.10
BANDHANBNK361.00370.00345.40349.40352.40
BANDHANBNK354.00354.70330.55342.50349.40
BANDHANBNK345.00355.45342.40352.80342.50
BANDHANBNK356.00358.80347.70350.50352.80
BANDHANBNK354.80356.95352.00353.20350.50
BANDHANBNK355.50357.00339.00343.90353.20
BANDHANBNK345.00351.00342.35349.95343.90
BANDHANBNK342.50350.60338.00341.35349.95
BANDHANBNK345.00346.60327.30330.25341.35
BANDHANBNK333.00344.90331.15340.55330.25
BANDHANBNK340.55348.70335.05336.35340.55
BANDHANBNK339.40343.65336.70338.10336.35
BANDHANBNK338.00348.00329.00345.10338.10
BANDHANBNK320.85320.85295.10312.75345.10
COALINDIA142.10149.75141.55148.55133.90
COALINDIA149.15149.15143.00143.40148.55
COALINDIA145.00145.10141.10141.70143.40
COALINDIA144.00144.75140.20140.70144.30
COALINDIA140.85142.90137.50137.70140.70
COALINDIA134.50135.00129.55131.15132.10
COALINDIA131.15133.90129.10129.45131.15
COALINDIA129.00139.70128.15137.60129.45
COALINDIA140.00140.00135.20137.25137.60
COALINDIA144.95146.75143.20143.85143.65
COALINDIA145.70146.45140.75141.55143.85
COALINDIA140.35143.65138.35140.40141.55
COALINDIA140.90143.00139.60142.10140.40
COALINDIA140.55140.85134.15134.85142.10
COALINDIA136.35137.15132.35132.85134.85
COALINDIA132.85134.65131.40133.85132.85
COALINDIA134.05135.00132.80133.60133.85
COALINDIA134.40135.90133.05135.25133.60
COALINDIA134.40135.90133.05135.25133.60
COALINDIA136.30137.50135.25135.85135.25
COALINDIA136.50136.70132.60132.85135.85
COALINDIA132.95134.45131.60132.85132.85
COALINDIA133.50135.30129.10130.40132.85
COALINDIA129.50132.25128.20131.20130.40
COALINDIA131.80132.45130.30130.50131.20
COALINDIA130.40130.40128.00128.25130.50
COALINDIA128.85129.45127.55128.00128.25
COALINDIA127.75128.00124.60126.15128.00
COALINDIA126.60132.05126.60130.60126.15
COALINDIA133.50134.60131.70133.00130.60
COALINDIA133.50134.50132.00133.10133.00
COALINDIA133.70136.70132.75134.10133.10
COALINDIA134.90135.55133.20133.45134.10
COALINDIA132.90132.90130.00131.60133.45
COALINDIA131.60131.80129.35129.95131.60
COALINDIA130.10130.75128.55130.45129.95
COALINDIA130.00132.50129.70131.20130.45
COALINDIA131.30131.70128.30128.60131.20
COALINDIA128.95130.00127.55129.25128.60
COALINDIA129.90129.90128.35129.35129.25
DMART2330.002358.002229.002269.352308.45
GAIL93.9595.0091.6591.9589.10
GAIL92.9597.1090.9096.5591.95
GAIL98.4099.3596.0096.3596.55
GAIL101.10101.3096.3098.10101.10
GAIL98.15104.2094.7095.5598.10
GAIL101.00101.9095.4097.5099.65
GAIL97.5097.6595.6096.2597.50
GAIL96.5098.9595.8097.0596.25
GAIL97.95100.2597.5099.5097.05
GAIL99.85100.2597.8099.2598.30
GAIL100.00104.3598.50101.4099.25
GAIL103.00107.00102.50103.10101.40
GAIL104.95105.50102.75105.15103.10
GAIL105.05105.85102.75103.60105.15
GAIL103.60104.45101.35102.15103.60
GAIL102.15103.35100.25102.95102.15
GAIL104.25106.00103.15103.50102.95
GAIL104.50105.80103.00104.90103.50
GAIL104.50105.80103.00104.90103.50
GAIL103.90104.90103.10103.70104.90
GAIL103.95104.90101.75102.85103.70
GAIL103.00104.20101.70102.70102.85
GAIL104.45107.50103.05105.55102.70
GAIL104.95105.40102.10102.40105.55
GAIL103.95103.95100.30101.10102.40
GAIL101.15102.2098.3099.05101.10
GAIL99.5099.9096.6596.9599.05
GAIL97.5097.9594.4596.7596.95
GAIL97.00101.8597.00100.8596.75
GAIL101.70101.7099.80100.20100.85
GAIL100.65104.4599.85103.80100.20
GAIL104.30105.00100.85101.95103.80
GAIL102.00105.00101.65102.30101.95
GAIL101.80102.5098.8099.55102.30
GAIL100.20100.7597.2597.5099.55
GAIL98.1098.5096.5097.6097.50
GAIL97.9099.9597.1598.8097.60
GAIL99.0099.7596.2596.6098.80
GAIL96.7098.2096.2596.6596.60
GAIL96.9096.9094.8095.4096.65
HDFCLIFE521.00528.65513.35516.10516.80
HDFCLIFE516.00522.25497.00499.70516.10
HDFCLIFE502.10519.75494.45501.35499.70
HDFCLIFE507.45507.95499.00501.70506.85
HDFCLIFE500.00509.50497.00501.65501.70
HDFCLIFE505.00510.70497.00505.70499.90
HDFCLIFE506.00508.70498.55500.40505.70
HDFCLIFE500.00517.90498.65515.95500.40
HDFCLIFE517.95524.00514.35521.10515.95
HDFCLIFE524.25544.60520.40537.05520.40
HDFCLIFE542.70545.60523.70527.25537.05
HDFCLIFE520.00539.75519.00538.40527.25
HDFCLIFE541.40547.45535.00541.90538.40
HDFCLIFE543.50544.60532.65537.20541.90
HDFCLIFE540.50554.45537.00549.00537.20
HDFCLIFE555.55560.00546.15549.65549.00
HDFCLIFE549.50552.50545.70547.95549.65
HDFCLIFE564.95589.60558.00572.15547.95
HDFCLIFE564.95589.60558.00572.15547.95
HDFCLIFE581.00591.85576.40584.70572.15
HDFCLIFE589.70591.00572.10582.60584.70
HDFCLIFE581.50596.90578.00581.95582.60
HDFCLIFE584.10589.90582.95585.20581.95
HDFCLIFE586.00600.00585.25592.50585.20
HDFCLIFE593.95603.75584.00600.30592.50
HDFCLIFE592.50609.00592.50598.45600.30
HDFCLIFE600.00604.70593.00594.80598.45
HDFCLIFE594.00603.75589.25599.85594.80
HDFCLIFE600.80616.00600.05614.50599.85
HDFCLIFE619.70628.20612.30616.45614.50
HDFCLIFE622.00632.50601.35627.45616.45
HDFCLIFE627.00627.00605.90609.65627.45
HDFCLIFE610.95623.70610.65622.70609.65
HDFCLIFE617.00624.90615.50622.40622.70
HDFCLIFE624.60637.50613.50633.45622.40
HDFCLIFE636.00647.60633.65640.50633.45
HDFCLIFE640.50642.70629.00637.75640.50
HDFCLIFE639.95644.90623.95635.10637.75
HDFCLIFE628.70637.90619.05627.10635.10
HDFCLIFE624.00624.00603.70607.80627.10
INDUSINDBK402.30416.80401.05410.10386.85
INDUSINDBK414.00438.90404.25434.70410.10
INDUSINDBK445.00452.25426.10432.35434.70
INDUSINDBK464.00510.25463.15499.60463.90
INDUSINDBK510.25548.50505.10523.15499.60
INDUSINDBK510.00515.00456.30481.80490.55
INDUSINDBK472.60502.00468.00491.15481.80
INDUSINDBK489.50502.95482.15499.20491.15
INDUSINDBK503.00510.50472.15483.65499.20
INDUSINDBK499.00524.00497.20520.40489.90
INDUSINDBK530.00530.45476.10481.70520.40
INDUSINDBK480.00490.95461.00475.15481.70
INDUSINDBK483.00501.00481.05492.55475.15
INDUSINDBK482.00487.00472.50480.00492.55
INDUSINDBK489.00494.00472.00474.80480.00
INDUSINDBK480.50494.60475.15492.45474.80
INDUSINDBK498.00508.00493.00494.80492.45
INDUSINDBK499.85500.00484.35487.20494.80
INDUSINDBK499.85500.00484.35487.20494.80
INDUSINDBK498.00509.00493.55495.90487.20
INDUSINDBK497.00530.00492.45526.30495.90
INDUSINDBK534.00577.50532.00552.60526.30
INDUSINDBK557.95569.95550.30556.55552.60
INDUSINDBK552.30554.45532.40539.25556.55
INDUSINDBK549.70555.00534.50539.65539.25
INDUSINDBK535.00535.00505.05510.80539.65
INDUSINDBK517.85527.80500.00503.55510.80
INDUSINDBK508.00522.00490.25518.60503.55
INDUSINDBK522.30526.50512.00520.80518.60
INDUSINDBK524.95541.65521.65528.75520.80
INDUSINDBK535.70539.75520.70523.50528.75
INDUSINDBK528.00528.55508.00513.55523.50
INDUSINDBK515.50521.00510.10513.90513.55
INDUSINDBK505.80536.70500.00522.25513.90
INDUSINDBK522.55523.85505.00506.65522.25
INDUSINDBK512.00529.00511.40526.95506.65
INDUSINDBK534.00564.75532.25550.50526.95
INDUSINDBK545.00545.95515.50519.85550.50
INDUSINDBK525.20528.50515.75523.75519.85
INDUSINDBK521.95521.95502.75506.15523.75
IOC85.3087.2584.5086.1577.70
IOC86.6086.8584.7585.8086.15
IOC86.3088.9086.1087.0085.80
IOC90.6091.9589.1089.9590.65
IOC90.1093.3587.9088.3589.95
IOC87.3588.2583.8584.8586.20
IOC84.5085.8583.8584.3584.85
IOC84.3085.5083.7584.8584.35
IOC86.0086.1084.7085.3084.85
IOC88.8090.5088.1589.3588.05
IOC90.5090.5086.0587.1089.35
IOC85.2088.1084.7085.0587.10
IOC85.9089.9585.7589.1585.05
IOC89.5090.7086.5087.1089.15
IOC88.3088.4584.7585.3587.10
IOC85.6586.1584.3085.6585.35
IOC86.5088.9085.9588.3585.65
IOC88.4089.1087.2087.8588.35
IOC88.4089.1087.2087.8588.35
IOC88.0589.3587.0087.9587.85
IOC88.0088.0585.9086.1587.95
IOC86.2588.9086.0586.9586.15
IOC87.4588.4586.0086.5086.95
IOC86.4586.5585.4086.1586.50
IOC87.0087.7586.2087.4086.15
IOC86.7587.8085.9086.4087.40
IOC86.8087.0085.1085.6586.40
IOC85.4585.5582.5084.2585.65
IOC84.6587.7083.5586.9084.25
IOC86.9588.5086.1588.3086.90
IOC88.3094.7087.7093.4588.30
IOC93.5594.2091.5092.0093.45
IOC91.7595.4591.2094.3092.00
IOC93.9094.6091.8092.8094.30
IOC93.6095.6591.4093.7592.80
IOC93.7595.2592.6593.4093.75
IOC92.3093.7092.0592.6093.40
IOC92.0092.5087.6088.5592.60
IOC89.3089.9587.2588.4588.55
IOC88.3588.3585.7587.3088.45
ITC201.00205.25199.00200.55190.65
ITC201.90201.90196.70197.25200.55
ITC200.00200.90195.60196.70197.25
ITC199.45203.15198.30199.05198.50
ITC200.00201.25193.60194.25199.05
ITC190.80190.95181.90185.00187.20
ITC184.00185.00180.70181.20185.00
ITC181.20187.50180.70186.60181.20
ITC187.10187.95183.60184.05186.60
ITC185.40187.50184.75185.85185.00
ITC187.40194.70186.15191.85185.85
ITC192.25203.50191.65202.10191.85
ITC206.00209.40193.30195.20202.10
ITC202.50203.00196.20197.25195.20
ITC199.40199.40194.00194.65197.25
ITC194.65203.85194.65202.90194.65
ITC204.45206.75202.55205.85202.90
ITC208.00208.50206.00207.55205.85
ITC208.00208.50206.00207.55205.85
ITC200.35201.95198.95199.80207.55
ITC200.00200.50194.00194.25199.80
ITC194.25197.95194.25196.30194.25
ITC196.90197.00194.15195.45196.30
ITC195.15196.50194.00194.35195.45
ITC195.90198.75195.10197.55194.35
ITC197.40199.50192.75195.90197.55
ITC196.35200.00194.50198.70195.90
ITC198.70198.85192.00193.85198.70
ITC193.30195.40193.00194.05193.85
ITC195.00195.35192.35192.70194.05
ITC192.10194.20191.50192.25192.70
ITC193.00197.90192.50196.55192.25
ITC197.65201.50196.80200.70196.55
ITC201.00201.70197.30199.60200.70
ITC200.50200.50195.15196.40199.60
ITC197.00198.65195.05195.40196.40
ITC193.45198.20193.40196.70195.40
ITC198.40198.40192.50193.35196.70
ITC193.50196.95193.50194.15193.35
ITC194.00194.00191.90192.20194.15
KOTAKBANK1249.001279.201238.001248.401229.45
KOTAKBANK1323.001353.251298.051342.901248.40
KOTAKBANK1364.001428.201342.201386.551342.90
KOTAKBANK1304.501344.301303.601332.251304.15
KOTAKBANK1334.001334.401289.201298.701332.25
KOTAKBANK1276.001295.801238.101276.801248.90
KOTAKBANK1269.451284.951236.601243.801276.80
KOTAKBANK1240.001309.901228.351303.351243.80
KOTAKBANK1304.001315.751276.351302.501303.35
KOTAKBANK1355.001395.701350.051389.901355.35
KOTAKBANK1392.001398.001336.951343.901389.90
KOTAKBANK1337.001389.751325.001381.701343.90
KOTAKBANK1380.001382.951326.951340.101381.70
KOTAKBANK1336.101366.901313.001355.651340.10
KOTAKBANK1364.901372.901345.051360.451355.65
KOTAKBANK1319.001364.801316.001356.751360.45
KOTAKBANK1358.151371.901342.301352.001356.75
KOTAKBANK1359.901368.701350.051353.801352.00
KOTAKBANK1359.901368.701350.051353.801352.00
KOTAKBANK1370.001381.251361.001367.901353.80
KOTAKBANK1370.001374.401351.501368.251367.90
KOTAKBANK1368.001378.851348.001352.751368.25
KOTAKBANK1355.751374.601347.751368.151352.75
KOTAKBANK1363.401375.001345.551349.351368.15
KOTAKBANK1360.001364.901324.101335.551349.35
KOTAKBANK1328.801331.401293.301298.301335.55
KOTAKBANK1306.401311.951280.001290.001298.30
KOTAKBANK1288.601327.901267.001322.651290.00
KOTAKBANK1317.001337.901301.101327.451322.65
KOTAKBANK1330.001336.701309.001319.051327.45
KOTAKBANK1325.101363.001325.001359.001319.05
KOTAKBANK1365.001366.351330.951342.351359.00
KOTAKBANK1340.001379.851335.301374.051342.35
KOTAKBANK1360.001365.001341.601350.001374.05
KOTAKBANK1365.001379.501310.151322.601350.00
KOTAKBANK1330.101401.801319.401384.051322.60
KOTAKBANK1385.001397.951345.901389.451384.05
KOTAKBANK1395.101424.701376.001385.001389.45
KOTAKBANK1375.001389.951350.351365.751385.00
KOTAKBANK1356.001356.001316.501326.801365.75
NTPC98.4099.6597.1597.9095.70
NTPC98.7598.9596.0596.7597.90
NTPC97.7597.8094.4094.7096.75
NTPC98.15100.1597.2598.1598.00
NTPC98.1599.7096.8098.0598.15
NTPC94.9595.1092.2592.8093.20
NTPC92.9593.1090.8591.5092.80
NTPC91.8094.3089.9092.7091.50
NTPC93.0594.0592.4093.0092.70
NTPC95.10101.1595.00100.7595.30
NTPC102.00103.8096.7597.05100.75
NTPC97.0598.5594.3596.1097.05
NTPC96.4097.4095.5597.0096.10
NTPC97.6598.0594.4594.9097.00
NTPC97.0097.7595.2095.8094.90
NTPC94.7094.7092.3093.6095.80
NTPC94.5094.5093.1593.4093.60
NTPC93.6095.3592.7594.5093.40
NTPC93.6095.3592.7594.5093.40
NTPC95.9096.4094.8595.2094.50
NTPC95.4095.4592.2592.5595.20
NTPC92.8592.8590.8591.0092.55
NTPC91.3092.0090.8091.2091.00
NTPC91.2091.3089.7590.4091.20
NTPC91.0592.8589.5089.9090.40
NTPC89.8089.9087.4087.6589.90
NTPC88.3089.7587.7588.0587.65
NTPC88.2088.4085.8586.7588.05
NTPC87.2088.6587.0088.3086.75
NTPC88.9088.9087.0087.1588.30
NTPC88.0088.6586.8088.3587.15
NTPC88.7592.6088.7090.3588.35
NTPC90.9091.6090.2590.5590.35
NTPC90.3090.5088.5589.4090.55
NTPC89.5589.6087.2587.6589.40
NTPC87.9088.8086.9088.5587.65
NTPC88.5089.6587.9088.1588.55
NTPC88.5589.0086.1086.6088.15
NTPC86.9087.6086.3087.0086.60
NTPC87.2087.2085.5585.8087.00
POWERGRID158.55161.05157.70158.85157.25
POWERGRID159.85168.35158.60165.05158.85
POWERGRID165.50167.50163.85164.55165.05
POWERGRID170.55171.25168.60170.05170.55
POWERGRID168.05178.30167.85171.00170.05
POWERGRID165.70166.25161.45162.70163.25
POWERGRID160.85161.80158.35159.50162.70
POWERGRID160.70166.30159.50165.45159.50
POWERGRID165.85172.30165.05171.40165.45
POWERGRID181.50189.00179.05187.45178.60
POWERGRID186.75188.40177.00178.50187.45
POWERGRID178.40183.30174.35179.35178.50
POWERGRID180.95182.10178.15179.20179.35
POWERGRID178.00180.30177.15178.25179.20
POWERGRID179.00179.95174.00174.85178.25
POWERGRID175.00175.40171.90173.45174.85
POWERGRID173.50176.80172.60175.10173.45
POWERGRID176.00179.40175.10177.60175.10
POWERGRID176.00179.40175.10177.60175.10
POWERGRID178.40178.70175.80178.00177.60
POWERGRID178.50178.50171.70173.10178.00
POWERGRID173.00174.65168.80169.75173.10
POWERGRID170.50172.50169.50171.55169.75
POWERGRID171.60173.75169.50172.60171.55
POWERGRID172.60174.20168.20169.10172.60
POWERGRID168.50168.80163.00163.35169.10
POWERGRID165.05166.30163.10163.55163.35
POWERGRID164.50164.50159.50162.20163.55
POWERGRID161.65163.85161.65163.30162.20
POWERGRID163.30164.25162.35163.50163.30
POWERGRID164.10174.45164.10173.65163.50
POWERGRID174.00181.40173.80179.65173.65
POWERGRID178.00182.55177.45181.75179.65
POWERGRID179.50183.25178.65182.00181.75
POWERGRID181.30181.55178.75180.90182.00
POWERGRID180.20182.85178.70181.90180.90
POWERGRID181.30184.50180.50181.75181.90
POWERGRID182.50183.25175.60176.85181.75
POWERGRID176.60179.35176.20178.30176.85
POWERGRID179.00179.00174.10176.50178.30
SBILIFE776.00780.95765.90774.80748.10
SBILIFE783.80791.00774.30779.50774.80
SBILIFE789.00814.80784.50807.10779.50
SBILIFE759.00760.00739.70741.70758.50
SBILIFE740.00757.60735.00740.90741.70
SBILIFE751.00770.70742.40764.10745.30
SBILIFE766.05779.50764.20772.05764.10
SBILIFE769.40786.40767.60771.60772.05
SBILIFE779.00780.85767.20775.85771.60
SBILIFE777.00805.30777.00796.65777.95
SBILIFE800.65810.00775.55780.75796.65
SBILIFE778.00792.95775.10786.25780.75
SBILIFE791.10802.00782.00784.35786.25
SBILIFE780.00789.85774.30786.80784.35
SBILIFE789.00811.00789.00806.45786.80
SBILIFE814.95819.85802.00805.25806.45
SBILIFE802.15819.35802.15814.05805.25
SBILIFE821.00846.00819.35844.05814.05
SBILIFE821.00846.00819.35844.05814.05
SBILIFE853.00875.00851.40863.50844.05
SBILIFE867.00874.80853.65868.65863.50
SBILIFE870.00871.90846.10850.75868.65
SBILIFE851.00853.90835.05840.25850.75
SBILIFE850.00871.90850.00860.20840.25
SBILIFE867.85867.85848.15862.95860.20
SBILIFE861.90886.50856.10859.75862.95
SBILIFE863.00870.50852.35855.85859.75
SBILIFE856.05869.50851.25865.20855.85
SBILIFE868.15881.85862.55875.20865.20
SBILIFE879.05888.10851.00854.45875.20
SBILIFE864.00895.95844.00888.35854.45
SBILIFE892.50892.75856.10859.20888.35
SBILIFE861.80880.00859.20877.80859.20
SBILIFE873.90877.00863.00867.40877.80
SBILIFE874.90882.20856.20867.45867.40
SBILIFE865.00888.90863.35883.35867.45
SBILIFE874.55890.00874.55881.10883.35
SBILIFE887.85916.00881.65913.55881.10
SBILIFE921.75921.75903.60912.85913.55
SBILIFE911.00911.00880.00886.35912.85

* I analyse only 100 selected stocks real-time.

Disclaimer: The content I privide is intended to be used and must be used for informational purposes only. It is very important to do your own analysis before making any investment based on your own personal circumstances. I am not a dealer/broaker and not an investment advisor, information I provide is strictly for education purpose only.