Open is Low

SYMBOL OPEN HIGH LOW LAST PRICE PREVIOUS CLOSE
AMBUJACEM191.80195.65188.30188.95191.30
AMBUJACEM189.50193.75188.20191.20188.95
AMBUJACEM193.25194.00186.75187.75191.20
AMBUJACEM188.10194.35188.10192.00187.80
AMBUJACEM191.50194.25189.00189.50192.00
AMBUJACEM192.60198.40187.80190.60191.50
AMBUJACEM188.55191.50185.35187.15190.60
AMBUJACEM187.20189.00185.70187.35187.15
AMBUJACEM188.40194.00187.55190.80187.35
AMBUJACEM191.80196.20191.10193.25191.10
AMBUJACEM194.25198.20186.40188.70193.25
AMBUJACEM188.10191.35185.35186.25188.70
AMBUJACEM188.00188.70186.15188.00186.25
AMBUJACEM188.00188.65183.20187.55188.00
AMBUJACEM187.65194.95187.65193.60187.55
AMBUJACEM194.15195.70190.40192.20193.60
AMBUJACEM192.70196.40192.05193.70192.20
AMBUJACEM194.60196.25192.05195.80193.70
AMBUJACEM194.60196.25192.05195.80193.70
AMBUJACEM197.75198.00193.35193.90195.80
AMBUJACEM194.60194.60191.10193.25193.90
AMBUJACEM194.25196.60192.80195.55193.25
AMBUJACEM196.40202.90195.60202.00195.55
AMBUJACEM202.20204.35196.50197.20202.00
AMBUJACEM197.20199.70193.75198.45197.20
AMBUJACEM197.85199.20190.00190.50198.45
AMBUJACEM192.50193.25187.70188.65190.50
AMBUJACEM189.45193.00185.70192.50188.65
AMBUJACEM193.10195.60191.30193.45192.50
AMBUJACEM195.00197.00194.50195.70193.45
AMBUJACEM201.00208.00200.00204.95195.70
AMBUJACEM204.95204.95199.10200.90204.95
AMBUJACEM201.50202.25197.25197.95200.90
AMBUJACEM197.95202.50196.50200.95197.95
AMBUJACEM205.90208.95202.05207.15200.95
AMBUJACEM206.75218.85205.80216.70207.15
AMBUJACEM216.50219.60213.75215.60216.70
AMBUJACEM216.00222.20213.05221.25215.60
AMBUJACEM221.25225.50217.60220.10221.25
AMBUJACEM218.50225.80218.50222.20220.10
DMART2330.002358.002229.002269.352308.45
NHPC19.7520.1019.7519.8520.00
NHPC20.0020.2519.9019.9519.85
NHPC20.1020.3519.9020.0019.95
NHPC20.0020.1019.9520.0019.95
NHPC20.1020.2019.9019.9520.00
NHPC19.8520.8519.8520.1019.75
NHPC20.1020.2519.8019.9020.10
NHPC19.9520.0519.8019.8519.90
NHPC19.9520.4519.8019.9019.85
NHPC20.1520.7020.0020.5020.05
NHPC20.7021.2520.5020.5520.50
NHPC20.6020.8020.0020.3020.55
NHPC20.6020.9020.4520.8520.30
NHPC20.4520.7020.1520.2020.85
NHPC20.4520.4519.9020.0020.20
NHPC20.0020.2519.9520.0520.00
NHPC20.0520.5020.0520.3020.05
NHPC20.4520.7520.3520.7020.30
NHPC20.4520.7520.3520.7020.30
NHPC20.9020.9020.6020.6520.70
NHPC20.6520.7520.3020.3520.65
NHPC20.4020.5520.2020.2520.35
NHPC20.5020.7020.3520.5020.25
NHPC20.4020.6520.2020.2520.50
NHPC20.3520.5020.2020.3020.25
NHPC20.2520.3520.0020.0520.30
NHPC20.1020.3019.9520.0020.05
NHPC20.0520.2019.8520.1020.00
NHPC20.3020.3020.0020.1020.10
NHPC20.1020.2020.0520.1020.10
NHPC20.3520.5020.1520.2020.10
NHPC20.2020.3020.1020.1520.20
NHPC20.3020.3020.0520.1020.15
NHPC20.0520.3520.0020.2520.10
NHPC20.2020.3020.2020.2520.25
NHPC20.2520.3520.1520.2520.25
NHPC20.2020.5020.2020.4020.25
NHPC20.4020.6020.3020.5020.40
NHPC20.5520.6020.2520.3020.50
NHPC20.2020.4020.2020.3020.30

* I analyse only 100 selected stocks real-time.

Disclaimer: The content I privide is intended to be used and must be used for informational purposes only. It is very important to do your own analysis before making any investment based on your own personal circumstances. I am not a dealer/broaker and not an investment advisor, information I provide is strictly for education purpose only.